HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  Honorary

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Champion competition 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  Van Stigt Thans  ....13....13..1312141661242
2  DV VBI Huissen  ......1110..11151115..61126
3  Hijken DTC  ....9..12....1315161561040
4  Witte van Moort  7..11....161112....1761028
5  Denk en Zet Culemborg  ..9....11....1311121461020
6  WSDV  ..108..9..11..1112..672
7  CTD Arnhem  7....4....13911..1266-8
8  MTB Hoogeveen  ..9..9..97....111264-6
9  Dammend Tilburg  75787..11........62-30
10  Damlust Gouda  895..999........60-22
11  O2O  654..88..9......60-40
12  RDC Rijnsburg  4..536..88......60-52

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
 Round 6
za 09-12-2017     MTB Hoogeveen  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
12
-
8
 Nick Waterink (1227) - Pieter Jan Rijken (1201) 1-17Game
 Maarten Wichgers (1222) - Cor van Dusseldorp (1459) 1-19Game
 Macodou NDiaye (1492) - Wim Bremmer (1334) 0-210Game
 Zainal Palmans (1361) - Arjen de Mooij (1350) 2-06Game
 Joël Palmans (1240) - Richard Kromhout (1361) 2-02Game
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1362) - Richard Meijer (1293) 2-03Game
 Rick Hakvoort (1276) - Eric Hogewoning (1168) 2-01Game
 Maikel Palmans (1349) - Thomas Wielaard (1291) 0-28Game
 Michel Stempher (1362) - Arie Schoneveld (1057) 2-04Game
 Antoine Koster (1149) - Steven den Hollander (1274) 0-25Game
   Dammend Tilburg  -   Witte van Moort  
8
-
12
 Hein De Cokere (1307) - Odin Mol (1441) 1-16Game
 Peter Schellekens (1232) - Marino Barkel (1425) 1-11Game
 Toine Brouwers (1412) - Gerbrand Hessing (1278) 2-08Game
 Yves Vandeberg (1211) - Yuen Wong (1374) 0-29Game
 Eddy Budé (1313) - Herman Hilberink (1259) 1-13Game
 Jacco Sandee (1165) - Jan van Dijk (1372) 0-210Game
 Jasper Daems (1312) - Vadim Virny (1501) 1-17Game
 Martijn de Leeuw (1315) - Gil Salomé (1425) 1-15Game
 Koos van Amerongen (1286) - Andrej Kalmakov (1517) 0-22Game
 Thijs van den Broek (1322) - Bert Aalberts (1357) 1-14Game
   Damlust Gouda  -   CTD Arnhem  
9
-
11
 Richard Mooser (1361) - Frerik Andriessen (1428) 0-24Game
 Erno Prosman (1539) - Peter Kort (1267) 2-06Game
 Henk van Klaveren (1238) - Niek Smeitink (1257) 1-18Game
 Friso Fennema (1354) - Hin Wong (1358) 1-19Game
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) - Bart Terwel (1342) 0-27Game
 Harry Clasquin (1219) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) 1-13Game
 Teun van de Krol (1351) - Michael Palmer (1275) 1-110Game
 Peter van Eck (1218) - Rik Twilhaar (1295) 1-15Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) - Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) 1-11Game
 André Venema (1251) - Thijs Gerritsen (1275) 1-12Game
   O2O  -   Van Stigt Thans  
6
-
14
 Rob Geurtsen (1331) - Frits Luteijn (1383) 1-13Game
 Frank Pasman (1100) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1503) 0-21Game
 Johan Capelle (1262) - Anton van Berkel (1412) 1-110Game
 Johan Bastiaannet (1358) - Henk de Witt (1287) 1-15Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) - Rob Clerc (1503) 0-29Game
 Johan Smits (1200) - Ron Heusdens (1474) 1-16Game
 Peter van Heun (1294) - Jeroen Kos (1342) 1-18Game
 Bob Out (927) - Jitse Slump (1416) 0-24Game
 Krijn ter Braake (1325) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1466) 1-17Game
 John Stins (1081) - Hein Meijer (1459) 0-23Game
   WSDV  -   Hijken DTC  
8
-
12
 Heike Verheul (1228) - Hendrik van der Zee (1415) 1-14Game
 Marcel Monteba (1330) - Roel Boomstra (1588) 0-27Game
 Jan Groenendijk (1509) - Aleksej Domchev (1467) 1-12Game
 Fred Ivens (1323) - Wouter Sipma (1492) 1-13Game
 Johan Sterrenburg (1383) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) 1-18Game
 Ester van Muijen (1169) - Harm Wiersma (1505) 0-26Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (1329) - Auke Scholma (1469) 1-15Game
 Jesse van Beek (1296) - Wouter Wolff (1391) 1-110Game
 Rik Keurentjes (1406) - Jacob Okken (1366) 1-11Game
 Wieger Wesselink (1446) - Hans Jansen (1458) 1-19Game
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
11
-
9
 Maarten Linssen (1334) - Sven Winkel (1429) 1-15Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1527) - Björn Winkel (1206) 2-06Game
 Jasper Lemmen (1477) - John van den Borst (1349) 2-010Game
 Joost Hendriksen (1344) - Pieter Steijlen (1419) 0-29Game
 Fred de Koning (1356) - Pim Meurs (1516) 1-18Game
 Jos Stokkel (1422) - Alexander Bulatov (1438) 1-17Game
 Gérard Jansen (1502) - Dik de Voogd (1383) 1-12Game
 Johan Krajenbrink (1482) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) 1-14Game
 Dirk Joosten (1248) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1355) 1-13Game
 Geert van Aalten (1397) - Bas Messemaker (1428) 1-11Game