HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  Honorary

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Champion competition 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  Van Stigt Thans  ..13....1213..1314121671446
2  Hijken DTC  ..9..1212....1316151571244
3  Witte van Moort  711......161112..111771230
4  Denk en Zet Culemborg  ......911..121312111471224
5  DV VBI Huissen  ..8..1110..11151511..71122
6  WSDV  88..910..11..1211..77-2
7  CTD Arnhem  7..4......1399111276-10
8  MTB Hoogeveen  ....98997..11..1274-10
9  Dammend Tilburg  77875..11......1174-28
10  O2O  64..858119......72-38
11  Damlust Gouda  8599999........70-24
12  RDC Rijnsburg  4536....889....70-54

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
 Round 7
za 16-12-2017     Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
12
-
8
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) - Antoine Koster (1149) 1-19Game
 Dik de Voogd (1383) - Bé Eggens (1240) 1-15Game
 Sven Winkel (1429) - Maarten Wichgers (1222) 1-18Game
 Bas Messemaker (1428) - Nick Waterink (1227) 2-04Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (1355) - Rick Hakvoort (1276) 1-13Game
 Pim Meurs (1516) - Joël Palmans (1240) 2-01Game
 Björn Winkel (1206) - Zainal Palmans (1361) 1-12Game
 John van den Borst (1349) - Maikel Palmans (1349) 1-16Game
 Pieter Steijlen (1419) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1362) 2-010Game
 Alexander Bulatov (1438) - Michel Stempher (1362) 0-27Game
   Hijken DTC  -   DV VBI Huissen  
12
-
8
 Roel Boomstra (1588) - Alexander Baliakin (1527) 1-13Game
 Hendrik van der Zee (1415) - Joost Hendriksen (1344) 1-12Game
 Jacob Okken (1366) - Jasper Lemmen (1477) 2-06Game
 Wouter Wolff (1391) - Fred de Koning (1356) 1-110Game
 Aleksej Domchev (1467) - Geert van Aalten (1397) 1-11Game
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) - Dirk Joosten (1248) 1-18Game
 Auke Scholma (1469) - Johan Krajenbrink (1482) 1-14Game
 Wouter Sipma (1492) - Maarten Linssen (1334) 1-17Game
 Harm Wiersma (1505) - Jos Stokkel (1422) 2-05Game
 Hans Jansen (1458) - Gérard Jansen (1502) 1-19Game
   Van Stigt Thans  -   WSDV  
12
-
8
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1503) - Fred Ivens (1323) 2-01Game
 Hein Meijer (1459) - Jesse van Beek (1296) 1-18Game
 Rob Clerc (1503) - Ester van Muijen (1169) 2-09Game
 Casper Remeijer (1356) - Wieger Wesselink (1446) 1-17Game
 Frits Luteijn (1383) - Matthias de Kruijf (1329) 2-02Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (1463) - Johan Sterrenburg (1383) 1-14Game
 Ron Heusdens (1474) - Rik Keurentjes (1406) 1-15Game
 Jeroen Kos (1342) - Marcel Monteba (1330) 1-110Game
 Jitse Slump (1416) - Jan Groenendijk (1509) 1-13Game
 Anton van Berkel (1412) - Heike Verheul (1228) 0-26Game
   CTD Arnhem  -   O2O  
9
-
11
 Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) - Rob Geurtsen (1331) 1-17Game
 Rik Twilhaar (1295) - Wiebo Drost (1250) 2-010Game
 Thijs Gerritsen (1275) - Kees Thijssen (1458) 0-26Game
 Frerik Andriessen (1428) - Erik Brunsman (1257) 1-14Game
 Niek Smeitink (1257) - Herman Spanjer (1381) 1-11Game
 Peter Kort (1267) - Johan Bastiaannet (1358) 0-25Game
 Hin Wong (1358) - Jan Pieter Drost (1282) 1-18Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) - Johan Smits (1200) 1-19Game
 Bart Terwel (1342) - Paul Oudshoorn (1408) 1-12Game
 Michael Palmer (1275) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) 1-13Game
   Witte van Moort  -   Damlust Gouda  
11
-
9
 Vadim Virny (1501) - André Venema (1251) 1-15Game
 Jan van Dijk (1372) - Teun van de Krol (1351) 2-06Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (1517) - Peter van Eck (1218) 2-07Game
 Bert Aalberts (1357) - Friso Fennema (1354) 1-13Game
 Odin Mol (1441) - Harry Clasquin (1219) 1-19Game
 Marino Barkel (1425) - Erno Prosman (1539) 1-110Game
 Herman Hilberink (1259) - Richard Mooser (1361) 0-28Game
 Gil Salomé (1425) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) 1-14Game
 Yuen Wong (1374) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) 2-01Game
 Gerbrand Hessing (1278) - Ben Provoost (1439) 0-22Game
   RDC Rijnsburg  -   Dammend Tilburg  
9
-
11
 Arjen de Mooij (1350) - Mehmet Yöney (1226) 1-17Game
 Richard Meijer (1293) - Toine Brouwers (1412) 1-13Game
 Arie Schoneveld (1057) - Jasper Daems (1312) 1-19Game
 Cor van Dusseldorp (1459) - Yves Vandeberg (1211) 1-12Game
 Richard Kromhout (1361) - Thijs van den Broek (1322) 1-14Game
 Laura Andriessen (1035) - Jimmy Depaepe (1208) 1-18Game
 Steven den Hollander (1274) - Koos van Amerongen (1286) 2-010Game
 Marco de Leeuw (1067) - Martijn de Leeuw (1315) 1-15Game
 Wim Bremmer (1334) - Kevin Machtelinck (1385) 0-21Game
 Eric Hogewoning (1168) - Massinga Damien Aligna  0-26Game