HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  Honorary

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Champion competition 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  Van Stigt Thans  ..13..121312..1312141681650
2  Hijken DTC  ..91112..12..1315161581446
3  Witte van Moort  711....16..111211121781434
4  Denk en Zet Culemborg  ..9..9..11121311121481222
5  DV VBI Huissen  88..11..1011151115..81118
6  CTD Arnhem  7..4....121391191288-6
7  WSDV  88..910811..1112..87-6
8  MTB Hoogeveen  ....9897911..111286-8
9  Dammend Tilburg  7787511..9....1184-30
10  Damlust Gouda  8599999......1182-22
11  O2O  648851189......82-42
12  RDC Rijnsburg  4536..8..899..80-56

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
 Round 8
za 06-01-2018     MTB Hoogeveen  -   Dammend Tilburg  
11
-
9
 Macodou NDiaye (1492) - Martijn de Leeuw (1315) 1-14Game
 Michel Stempher (1362) - Massinga Damien Aligna  2-02Game
 Zainal Palmans (1361) - Kevin Machtelinck (1385) 1-17Game
 Natalia Sadowska (1377) - Jasper Daems (1312) 1-13Game
 Maikel Palmans (1349) - Jimmy Depaepe (1208) 2-06Game
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1362) - Yves Vandeberg (1211) 2-09Game
 Nick Waterink (1227) - Toine Brouwers (1412) 0-28Game
 Maarten Wichgers (1222) - Toby Hage (1304) 1-15Game
 Antoine Koster (1149) - Koos van Amerongen (1286) 1-110Game
 Rick Hakvoort (1276) - Thijs van den Broek (1322) 0-21Game
   Damlust Gouda  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
11
-
9
 Erno Prosman (1539) - Cor van Dusseldorp (1459) 1-13Game
 Ben Provoost (1439) - Steven den Hollander (1274) 1-110Game
 Henk van Klaveren (1238) - Richard Kromhout (1361) 1-18Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) - Thomas Wielaard (1291) 1-14Game
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) - Pieter Jan Rijken (1201) 1-15Game
 Teun van de Krol (1351) - Richard Meijer (1293) 2-09Game
 Peter van Eck (1218) - Arie Schoneveld (1057) 2-06Game
 André Venema (1251) - Eric Hogewoning (1168) 1-12Game
 Friso Fennema (1354) - Wim Bremmer (1334) 1-11Game
 Harry Clasquin (1219) - Arjen de Mooij (1350) 0-27Game
   O2O  -   Witte van Moort  
8
-
12
 Paul Oudshoorn (1408) - Jan van Dijk (1372) 1-19Game
 Johan Smits (1200) - Bert Aalberts (1357) 1-15Game
 Kees Thijssen (1458) - Gil Salomé (1425) 1-13Game
 Krijn ter Braake (1325) - Odin Mol (1441) 0-24Game
 Peter van Heun (1294) - Vadim Virny (1501) 0-28Game
 Herman Spanjer (1381) - Herman Hilberink (1259) 1-16Game
 Rob Geurtsen (1331) - Edwin Twiest (1337) 1-12Game
 Johan Bastiaannet (1358) - Marino Barkel (1425) 1-11Game
 Johan Capelle (1262) - Yuen Wong (1374) 1-110Game
 Johan Wiering (1386) - Gerbrand Hessing (1278) 1-17Game
   WSDV  -   CTD Arnhem  
8
-
12
 Rik Keurentjes (1406) - Rik Twilhaar (1295) 0-24Game
 Jannes Kromhout (1241) - Bart Terwel (1342) 0-26Game
 Heike Verheul (1228) - Frerik Andriessen (1428) 1-19Game
 Wieger Wesselink (1446) - Leo Aliar (1224) 1-110Game
 Ester van Muijen (1169) - Michael Palmer (1275) 0-27Game
 Jesse van Beek (1296) - Peter Kort (1267) 1-11Game
 Fred Ivens (1323) - Niek Smeitink (1257) 1-12Game
 Jan Groenendijk (1509) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) 2-05Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (1329) - Hin Wong (1358) 1-13Game
 Marcel Monteba (1330) - Thijs Gerritsen (1275) 1-18Game
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Van Stigt Thans  
8
-
12
 Geert van Aalten (1397) - Raimonds Vipulis (1463) 1-12Game
 Fred de Koning (1356) - Casper Remeijer (1356) 1-16Game
 Guntis Valneris (1506) - Anton van Berkel (1412) 1-19Game
 Jasper Lemmen (1477) - Rob Clerc (1503) 0-27Game
 Johan Krajenbrink (1482) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1503) 1-110Game
 Dirk Joosten (1248) - Jeroen Kos (1342) 1-14Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1527) - Jitse Slump (1416) 1-18Game
 Jos Stokkel (1422) - Frits Luteijn (1383) 1-11Game
 Joost Hendriksen (1344) - Ron Heusdens (1474) 0-25Game
 Maarten Linssen (1334) - Hein Meijer (1459) 1-13Game
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   Hijken DTC  
9
-
11
 Dik de Voogd (1383) - Wouter Sipma (1492) 1-19Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (1355) - Hans Jansen (1458) 1-13Game
 Pim Meurs (1516) - Roel Boomstra (1588) 1-16Game
 Henk Ruesink (1204) - Hendrik van der Zee (1415) 1-14Game
 Pieter Steijlen (1419) - Ivan Trofimov (1486) 1-17Game
 Sven Winkel (1429) - Harm Wiersma (1505) 0-28Game
 Bas Messemaker (1428) - Auke Scholma (1469) 1-15Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (1481) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) 1-110Game
 Alexander Bulatov (1438) - Wouter Wolff (1391) 1-12Game
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) - Aleksej Domchev (1467) 1-11Game