HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  Honorary

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Champion competition 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  Van Stigt Thans  ..1312141312..1214131691858
2  Hijken DTC  ..91211..12121516131591650
3  Witte van Moort  711....1612111112121791638
4  DV VBI Huissen  88..11121011111515..91322
5  Denk en Zet Culemborg  69..9..11121112131491214
6  CTD Arnhem  7..48..121311991298-10
7  WSDV  8881098111112....97-10
8  MTB Hoogeveen  ..899879..11111296-12
9  Damlust Gouda  8599999....131194-16
10  O2O  648581189....1494-34
11  Dammend Tilburg  7785711..97..1194-36
12  RDC Rijnsburg  453..68..896990-64

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
 Round 9
za 20-01-2018     MTB Hoogeveen  -   Hijken DTC  
8
-
12
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1362) - Aleksej Domchev (1467) 1-11Game
 Maarten Wichgers (1222) - Harm Wiersma (1505) 0-22Game
 Macodou NDiaye (1492) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) 2-010Game
 Zainal Palmans (1361) - Auke Scholma (1469) 0-29Game
 Bé Eggens (1240) - Wouter Sipma (1492) 1-15Game
 Natalia Sadowska (1377) - Hendrik van der Zee (1415) 1-13Game
 Joël Palmans (1240) - Hans Jansen (1458) 1-18Game
 Nick Waterink (1227) - Roel Boomstra (1588) 0-26Game
 Rick Hakvoort (1276) - Jacob Okken (1366) 1-14Game
 Michel Stempher (1362) - Wouter Wolff (1391) 1-17Game
   Van Stigt Thans  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
14
-
6
 Frits Luteijn (1383) - Evgeni Vatutin (1481) 1-16Game
 Ron Heusdens (1474) - Henk Ruesink (1204) 2-05Game
 Hein Meijer (1459) - Dik de Voogd (1383) 1-12Game
 Casper Remeijer (1356) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) 1-19Game
 Anton van Berkel (1412) - Bas Messemaker (1428) 1-17Game
 Rob Clerc (1503) - Alexander Bulatov (1438) 2-08Game
 Jeroen Kos (1342) - Pieter Steijlen (1419) 1-110Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1503) - Sven Winkel (1429) 2-03Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (1463) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1355) 1-11Game
 Jitse Slump (1416) - Simon Harmsma (948) 2-04Game
   CTD Arnhem  -   DV VBI Huissen  
8
-
12
 Bart Terwel (1342) - Jasper Lemmen (1477) 1-17Game
 Hin Wong (1358) - Jos Stokkel (1422) 1-110Game
 Peter Kort (1267) - Johan Krajenbrink (1482) 1-15Game
 Rik Twilhaar (1295) - Joost Hendriksen (1344) 1-18Game
 Thijs Gerritsen (1275) - Gérard Jansen (1502) 0-22Game
 Michael Palmer (1275) - Guntis Valneris (1506) 0-23Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) - Geert van Aalten (1397) 0-21Game
 Frerik Andriessen (1428) - Alexander Baliakin (1527) 1-16Game
 Niek Smeitink (1257) - Maarten Linssen (1334) 2-04Game
 Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) - Fred de Koning (1356) 1-19Game
   Witte van Moort  -   WSDV  
12
-
8
 Herman Hilberink (1259) - Matthias de Kruijf (1329) 1-15Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (1517) - Wieger Wesselink (1446) 1-16Game
 Odin Mol (1441) - Rik Keurentjes (1406) 1-11Game
 Yuen Wong (1374) - Marcel Monteba (1330) 1-19Game
 Gerbrand Hessing (1278) - Heike Verheul (1228) 2-07Game
 Marino Barkel (1425) - Jan Groenendijk (1509) 1-12Game
 Gil Salomé (1425) - Ester van Muijen (1169) 1-18Game
 Vadim Virny (1501) - Fred Ivens (1323) 2-03Game
 Jan van Dijk (1372) - Johan Sterrenburg (1383) 1-110Game
 Bert Aalberts (1357) - Jesse van Beek (1296) 1-14Game
   RDC Rijnsburg  -   O2O  
6
-
14
 Arie Schoneveld (1057) - Johan Wiering (1386) 1-19Game
 Wim Bremmer (1334) - Johan Capelle (1262) 0-23Game
 Cor van Dusseldorp (1459) - Herman Spanjer (1381) 1-12Game
 Richard Kromhout (1361) - Johan Bastiaannet (1358) 1-17Game
 Eric Hogewoning (1168) - Paul Oudshoorn (1408) 1-110Game
 Pieter Jan Rijken (1201) - Krijn ter Braake (1325) 1-16Game
 Richard Meijer (1293) - Johan Smits (1200) 0-28Game
 Thomas Wielaard (1291) - Rob Geurtsen (1331) 0-21Game
 Steven den Hollander (1274) - Peter van Heun (1294) 1-14Game
 Arjen de Mooij (1350) - Kees Thijssen (1458) 0-25Game
   Dammend Tilburg  -   Damlust Gouda  
7
-
13
 Jasper Daems (1312) - Erno Prosman (1539) 0-26Game
 Thijs van den Broek (1322) - André Venema (1251) 0-21Game
 Martijn de Leeuw (1315) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) 1-110Game
 Toby Hage (1304) - Friso Fennema (1354) 1-12Game
 Kevin Machtelinck (1385) - Peter van Eck (1218) 1-13Game
 Hein De Cokere (1307) - Ben Provoost (1439) 1-17Game
 Koos van Amerongen (1286) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) 0-25Game
 Massinga Damien Aligna  - Harry Clasquin (1219) 1-18Game
 Mehmet Yöney (1226) - Richard Mooser (1361) 0-24Game
 Toine Brouwers (1412) - Teun van de Krol (1351) 2-09Game