HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2018/2019

    
    Link   

  Honorary

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtBp
1  Hijken DTC  10131213171515131515161121154
2  Van Stigt Thans  10121011141013141113141119132
3  DV VBI Huissen  781112131213161114101117127
4  Denk en Zet Culemborg  810911121011151412111116123
5  Witte van Moort  7989101510101412111111115
6  WSDV  367810121211810141110101
7  Damlust Gouda  5108105811129101111999
8  Dammend Tilburg  577910891111101211899
9  MTB Hoogeveen  76451098911111111791
10  CTD Arnhem  59966121199101011696
11  Van Stigt Thans 2  576881010109101011593
12  DES Lunteren  4610996989101011390

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom     Photos
 Round 11
za 16-02-2019     CTD Arnhem  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
9
-
11
 Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) - Maarten Wichgers (1217) 2-08Game
 Rik Twilhaar (1312) - Wouter Sosef (1000) 0-23Game
 Niek Smeitink (1264) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) 1-14Game
 Bart Terwel (1364) - Nick Waterink (1244) 1-110Game
 Hin Wong (1364) - Joël Palmans (1240) 1-16Game
 Frerik Andriessen (1417) - Rick Hakvoort (1319) 1-19Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) - Maikel Palmans (1332) 0-27Game
 Michael Palmer (1275) - Natalia Sadowska (1342) 1-12Game
 Peter Kort (1256) - Zainal Palmans (1366) 1-15Game
 Joost Hooijberg (1321) - Martijn Vissers (1369) 1-11Game
   Witte van Moort  -   Van Stigt Thans  
9
-
11
 Odin Mol (1436) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1518) 1-16Game
 Herman Hilberink (1262) - Ron Heusdens (1499) 1-19Game
 Gil Salomé (1424) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) 1-15Game
 Bertwin Letteboer  - Anton van Berkel (1402) 0-22Game
 Vadim Virny (1525) - Rob Clerc (1513) 1-11Game
 Jan van Dijk (1426) - Hein Meijer (1440) 2-07Game
 Peter Hoopman (1360) - Jitse Slump (1429) 0-210Game
 Gerbrand Hessing (1288) - Frits Luteijn (1387) 1-14Game
 Bert Aalberts (1368) - Casper Remeijer (1378) 1-18Game
 Yuen Wong (1363) - Jeroen Kos (1330) 1-13Game
   Hijken DTC  -   Van Stigt Thans 2  
15
-
5
 Roel Boomstra (1562) - Berke Yiğittürk (1149) 1-12Game
 Auke Scholma (1467) - Geert Prinsen (1309) 1-19Game
 Harm Wiersma (1522) - Waldo Aliar (1312) 2-06Game
 Aleksej Domchev (1439) - Edwin de Jager (1261) 2-01Game
 Jan Mente Drent (1319) - Emre Hageman (1205) 1-110Game
 Hendrik van der Zee (1406) - Guido van den Berg (1274) 1-17Game
 Wouter Sipma (1461) - Kees Romijn (1236) 2-03Game
 Martin Dolfing (1530) - Peter van der Stap (1336) 2-04Game
 Hans Jansen (1457) - Cheick Maurice Ndione (1311) 2-05Game
 Wouter Wolff (1471) - Christian Niami (1447) 1-18Game
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   Dammend Tilburg  
11
-
9
 Simon Harmsma (1089) - Martijn de Leeuw (1364) 0-21Game
 Kees Thijssen (1476) - Thijs van den Broek (1326) 2-09Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1467) - Jim Depaepe (1181) 1-18Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (1368) - Anastase Leclerc (1168) 2-010Game
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1389) - Rik Verboon (1306) 1-17Game
 Pim Meurs (1521) - Jasper Daems (1318) 1-16Game
 Bassirou Ba (1460) - Hein De Cokere (1329) 1-15Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (1463) - Kevin Machtelinck (1392) 1-13Game
 Paul Oudshoorn (1396) - Koos van Amerongen (1299) 1-12Game
 Pieter Steijlen (1422) - Toine Brouwers (1426) 1-14Game
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Damlust Gouda  
12
-
8
 Guntis Valneris (1542) - Ben Provoost (1439) 2-08Game
 Joost Hendriksen (1337) - André Venema (1272) 1-11Game
 Jasper Lemmen (1451) - Sven Winkel (1410) 1-13Game
 Wouter Ludwig (1419) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) 1-15Game
 Fred de Koning (1365) - Teun van de Krol (1343) 0-26Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1560) - Björn Winkel (1213) 2-02Game
 Jos Stokkel (1425) - Friso Fennema (1365) 1-110Game
 Johan Krajenbrink (1489) - Harry Clasquin (1227) 2-09Game
 Gérard Jansen (1486) - Henk Meester (1026) 2-04Game
 Geert van Aalten (1408) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1534) 0-27Game
   WSDV  -   DES Lunteren  
14
-
6
 Marcel Monteba (1323) - Arjen Timmer (1307) 2-07Game
 Jan Groenendijk (1527) - Henk Klarenbeek (1395) 1-11Game
 Ester van Muijen (1188) - Mark Sanders (1219) 2-09Game
 Johan Sterrenburg (1392) - Laura Timmerman (1189) 2-04Game
 Rik Keurentjes (1403) - Arwin Lammers (1184) 1-12Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (1324) - Aldert van Eck (1246) 1-18Game
 Jesse van Beek (1310) - Ronald van de Beek (1204) 1-110Game
 Machiel Weistra (1240) - Arno Bos (1111) 2-05Game
 Wieger Wesselink (1436) - Stijn Overeem (1253) 1-16Game
 Heike Verheul (1269) - Erwin van Hierden (1373) 1-13Game