HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Teamcompetition PNHDB 2005/2006

    
    Link   

  Honorary

 Category: 
 Ereklasse 
 Hoofdklasse A 
 Hoofdklasse B 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 2e klasse A 
 2e klasse B 
 Barrage HK 
 Barrage 1eKl 
 Barrage 2eKl 
 Other
 years
PlName123456 GaPtSc
1  SNA  981211141111101411101962
2  Purmerend 66  781198101081210101526
3  Zaanstreek  4557117119111010100
4  IJmuiden  25865999311109-26
5  DDV  566857771110105-16
6  OG Den Ilp  25465613556102-46

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10    Individual scores
    All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 Round 10
ma 27-03-2006     DDV  -   Zaanstreek  
7
-
9
 Peter Hospes (996) - Paul Teer (1146) 0-21
 Martin Kruijswijk (1033) - Piet Smit (1185) 1-13
 John Eekelschot (1121) - Piet Groot Sr. (1069) 1-16
 Rein Losekoot (976) - Barbara Graas (1075) 1-14
 Nico Kruijswijk (983) - Dik Vermeulen (1059) 1-18
 Rudolph Boshuizen (933) - Klaas Scheltus  1-12
 Siegfried Parbhoe (967) - Pieter Hildering (1199) 0-27
 Leendert Bakker (940) - Frits van de Made (1038) 2-05
do 30-03-2006     SNA  -   IJmuiden  
11
-
5
 Mike Koopmanschap (1191) - Ruud Holkamp (1148) 2-07
 Jan Groeneweg (1082) - Joop Wind (1173) 1-18
 Theo Tesselaar (1209) - Cees van der Vlis (1081) 1-15
 Guido Verhagen (1180) - Elbert Holkamp (1064) 2-06
 Dave Bleeker  - Frans Elzenga (961) 2-04
 Sierd van Randen (1088) - Paul Smit (1027) 0-21
 Arnoud Rood (933) - Nicole Schouten (918) 2-03
 Theo Koopman (1050) - Piet Kok (975) 1-12
vr 31-03-2006     OG Den Ilp  -   Purmerend 66  
6
-
10
 Hans Vermeulen (1185) - Jan Bakels (1173) 1-16
 Rob Pennekamp (1250) - Paul van der Lem (1219) 1-12
 Lex Hopman (971) - Gerard Slijkerman (1106) 1-18
 Wiebe Fennema (721) - Ramon Sakidin (1208) 0-21
 Bart van Geel (1086) - Rob de Bree (1002) 1-17
 Dick Keyzer  - Gerrit Pleijzier (858) 1-15
 Simon Rep Jr. (930) - Frans van Dijk (867) 1-14
 Amber Rep  - Jacco Kuiter (983) 0-23