HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2019/2020

    
    Link   

  Honorary

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtBp
1  Hijken DTC  10111111111216141314121121135
2  Denk en Zet Culemborg  10101211141312111511111120130
3  Van Stigt Thans  9101113111413121416121119135
4  DV VBI Huissen  98912131514151315131116136
5  WSDV  997811813131214131112117
6  Witte van Moort  969791212151014181111121
7  Damlust Gouda  87651287911111111895
8  Constant Charlois Rotterdam  48767813101171511796
9  Dammend Tilburg  698575111010101111792
10  CTD Arnhem  75678109910121211695
11  MTB Hoogeveen  694566913108911385
12  Dammers Uit Oost  89877295981111283

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement
 Round 11
za 29-02-2020     MTB Hoogeveen  -   Van Stigt Thans  
4
-
16
 Maarten Wichgers (1221) - Frits Luteijn (1367) 0-22Game
 Martijn Vissers (1360) - Casper Remeijer (1408) 1-15Game
 Natalia Sadowska (1378) - Vadim Virny (1526) 0-28Game
 Rick Hakvoort (1336) - Hein Meijer (1429) 1-14Game
 Zainal Palmans (1386) - Rob Clerc (1508) 1-17Game
 Joël Palmans (1246) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1524) 1-19Game
 Nick Waterink (1276) - Jitse Slump (1437) 0-26Game
 Wouter Sosef (1141) - Anton van Berkel (1422) 0-23Game
 Nicole de Vries (955) - Jeroen Kos (1358) 0-210Game
 Mathijs Sprakel (947) - Ron Heusdens (1466) 0-21Game
   Dammers Uit Oost  -   CTD Arnhem  
8
-
12
 Gerrit Wassink (1299) - Niek Smeitink (1254) 0-21Game
 Gerhard van Kampen (1242) - Bart Terwel (1371) 1-15Game
 Tom Rinner (1159) - Frerik Andriessen (1418) 0-28Game
 Leopold Sekongo (1321) - Thijs Gerritsen (1287) 1-16Game
 Henk Hoekman (1276) - Hin Wong (1366) 1-14Game
 Coen Donders (1183) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1322) 1-19Game
 Bert Woolschot (1174) - Peter Kort (1286) 1-13Game
 Dinant Spieker (1321) - Joost Hooijberg (1326) 1-12Game
 Jochem Zweerink (1372) - Michael Palmer (1279) 1-17Game
 Gep Leeflang (1282) - Erik van de Weerdhof (1282) 1-110Game
   Dammend Tilburg  -   Witte van Moort  
5
-
15
 Thijs van den Broek (1334) - Odin Mol (1442) 0-2Game
 Toine Brouwers (1437) - Marino Barkel (1421) 0-2Game
 Karlijn Overes (1175) - Andrej Kalmakov (1518) 0-2Game
 Rik Verboon (1324) - Herman Hilberink (1281) 2-0Game
 Martijn de Leeuw (1354) - Peter Hoopman (1356) 1-1Game
 Jasper Daems (1316) - Bert Aalberts (1361) 1-1Game
 Toine Vermeer (1174) - Heorhi Vydzerka  0-2Game
 Kees van Bakel (1151) - Gil Salomé (1407) 0-2Game
 Yuri Derks (723) - Jan van Dijk (1414) 0-2Game
 Koos van Amerongen (1332) - Yuen Wong (1351) 1-1Game
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   Hijken DTC  
10
-
10
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1380) - Hendrik van der Zee (1407) 1-11Game
 Kees Thijssen (1477) - Aleksej Domchev (1463) 1-13Game
 Dik de Voogd (1381) - Wouter Wolff (1471) 1-14Game
 John van den Borst (1333) - Harm Wiersma (1540) 0-29Game
 Pim Meurs (1516) - Martin Dolfing (1528) 1-12Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1468) - Auke Scholma (1466) 1-18Game
 Pieter Steijlen (1425) - Wouter Sipma (1504) 1-110Game
 Bas Messemaker (1393) - Roel Boomstra (1560) 1-15Game
 Paul Oudshoorn (1404) - Hans Jansen (1451) 2-06Game
 Boudewijn Derkx (1433) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1364) 1-17Game
   Constant Charlois Rotterdam  -   Damlust Gouda  
13
-
7
 Job Arts (1263) - Ben Provoost (1420) 1-15Game
 Bart de Vos (1239) - Friso Fennema (1355) 1-19Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (1497) - Sven Winkel (1405) 1-16Game
 Macodou N`Diaye (1492) - Harry Clasquin (1200) 1-110Game
 Damien Come Aligna Messinga (1436) - Richard Mooser (1358) 1-17Game
 Berke Yiğittürk (1210) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
 Alexander Georgiev (1560) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1266) 2-02Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) - Teun van de Krol (1338) 2-03Game
 Patrick Stork (1264) - Daaf Kasse (1342) 1-18Game
 Michael Semianiuk (1436) - Arie de Bruijn (1214) 1-14Game
   WSDV  -   DV VBI Huissen  
8
-
12
 Jan Groenendijk (1520) - Fred de Koning (1364) 2-09Game
 Johan Sterrenburg (1395) - Gérard Jansen (1479) 1-14Game
 Marcel Monteba (1335) - Jos Stokkel (1422) 1-17Game
 Michiel Kloosterziel (1367) - Jasper Lemmen (1458) 0-28Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (1339) - Wouter Ludwig (1413) 1-16Game
 Machiel Weistra (1270) - Alexander Baliakin (1550) 0-23Game
 Heike Verheul (1266) - Joost Hendriksen (1325) 1-11Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (1540) - Johan Krajenbrink (1474) 1-15Game
 Ester van Muijen (1185) - Guntis Valneris (1549) 0-210Game
 Rik Keurentjes (1394) - Geert van Aalten (1376) 1-12Game