HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB 2020/2021

    
    Link   

  Honorary

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 2nd class E 
 Other
 years
PlName1234567891011 GaPtSc
1  WSDV  ......9..........11248
2  DV VBI Huissen  ..............9..9244
3  Van Stigt Thans  ..........118......236
4  Denk en Zet Culemborg  ..........0....10..222
  CTD Arnhem  7......10..........222
6  DES Lunteren  ........6......9..22-2
7  Van Stigt Thans 2  ....52............22-4
8  Damlust Gouda  ....8..............110
9  Hijken DTC  ..7................10-2
10  Damcombinatie Fryslân  ......6..7........20-6
11  Witte van Moort  57................20-8

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement
 Round 2
za 03-10-2020     Van Stigt Thans  -   Damlust Gouda  
8
-
8
 Jitse Slump (1489) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1537) 1-15Game
 Casper Remeijer (1404) - Friso Fennema (1347) 0-24Game
 Ron Heusdens (1461) - Teun van de Krol (1333) 1-16Game
 Rob Clerc (1501) - Ben Provoost (1419) 1-11Game
 Hein Meijer (1401) - Daaf Kasse (1306) 1-17Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1520) - Erno Prosman (1538) 1-12Game
 Frits Luteijn (1358) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1272) 2-03Game
 Anton van Berkel (1429) - Richard Mooser (1360) 1-18Game
   Van Stigt Thans 2  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
2
-
0
R
   Damcombinatie Fryslân  -   DES Lunteren  
7
-
9
 Douwe Edelenbos (1286) - Peter Hoogteijling (1328) 1-17Game
 Willem Leijenaar (1279) - Johan Top (1110) 1-15Game
 Oege Dijkstra (1284) - Harmjan Lammers (1301) 1-11Game
 Wytze Sytsma (1341) - Erwin van Hierden (1348) 1-14Game
 Bastiaan Hollander (1310) - Stijn Overeem (1308) 0-26Game
 Gerlof Kolk (1392) - Henk Klarenbeek (1416) 1-18Game
 Sjoerd Huitema (1282) - Laura Timmerman (1212) 1-13Game
 Taeke Kooistra (1306) - Arjen Timmer (1310) 1-12Game
   CTD Arnhem  -   WSDV  
7
-
9
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1362) - Koos van Amerongen (1323) 0-24Game
 Maarten Linssen (1291) - Matthias de Kruijf (1347) 1-11Game
 Peter Kort (1285) - Ester van Muijen (1203) 1-16Game
 Bart Terwel (1376) - Jan Groenendijk (1541) 0-25Game
 Hin Wong (1363) - Ivar Smijers (1173) 2-03Game
 Niek Smeitink (1277) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1112) 1-18Game
 Frerik Andriessen (1432) - Heike Verheul (1286) 2-07Game
 Thijs Gerritsen (1311) - Machiel Weistra (1287) 0-22Game
   Witte van Moort  -   DV VBI Huissen  
7
-
9
 Martijn de Leeuw (1370) - Jasper Lemmen (1478) 0-26Game
 Yuen Wong (1356) - Odin Mol (1470) 2-03Game
 Peter Hoopman (1354) - Gérard Jansen (1482) 0-28Game
 Jan van Dijk (1403) - Alexander Baliakin (1531) 1-14Game
 Bert Aalberts (1359) - Wouter Ludwig (1409) 1-12Game
 Marino Barkel (1440) - Guntis Valneris (1561) 1-17Game
 Thijs van den Broek (1334) - Jos Stokkel (1381) 1-15Game
 Edwin Twiest (1318) - Johan Krajenbrink (1476) 1-11Game