HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2016/2017

    
    Link   

  1st class A

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 2nd class E 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  Hijken DTC 2  111371512141015141612111958
2  DCH Heerenveen  910131113101212141411111838
3  EDC Enschede  710121011111112131115111826
4  Damkring Emmeloord  13781010111016121512111528
5  Roden/Leek  5910101010121011111311132
  De Oldehove  879101010111112101111132
7  OG Drachten  61099101013107131511104
8  BDV Borne  10891089710101214118-6
9  MTB Hoogeveen 2  58841091010121011118-26
10  Fortuin Dokkum  667898131081112117-24
11  DCH Heerenveen 2  4695967810911113-48
12  Lelystad  89587956989110-54

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement
 Round 11
za 18-02-2017     Hijken DTC 2  -   MTB Hoogeveen 2  
15
-
5
 Hilko Koning (1083) - Nicole de Vries (965) 2-01Game
 Jan Mente Drent (1340) - Bé Brakels (862) 2-04Game
 Henk Kalk (1251) - Alexander Slot (1058) 2-08Game
 Siep Buurke (1235) - Gerard Bruins (988) 2-010Game
 Bert Dollekamp (1191) - Jan Bazuin (857) 2-07Game
 Rik Smit (1108) - Aike Smid (1028) 2-02Game
 Jaap Knipper (1109) - Gert Bosker (1202) 0-23Game
 Herm Jan Brascamp (1101) - Mathijs Sprakel (954) 1-19Game
 Wim Koopman (1046) - Wouter Sosef (883) 0-26Game
 Berend Plijter (1063) - Meint de Vries (980) 2-05Game
   De Oldehove  -   Roden/Leek  
10
-
10
 Oege Dijkstra (1284) - Dennie van Dijk (1082) 1-14Game
 Bernard Post (1121) - Bert Honderd (1028) 1-19Game
 Jan Algra (1324) - Eric van Sonderen (1268) 2-08Game
 Piet Tuik (1203) - Jouke de Haan (1060) 2-010Game
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (952) - Jaap Huizinga (1051) 1-16Game
 Theo Wolthers (787) - Jan Harm Alkema (1171) 0-21Game
 Engel Vrouwe  - Bert Begeman (1092) 0-22Game
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1096) - Roel de Vries (1151) 2-05Game
 Lucas Huitema (815) - Fokke Smid (964) 0-23Game
 Hylke Dykstra (976) - Henk van den Berg (826) 1-17Game
   Lelystad  -   DCH Heerenveen 2  
9
-
11
 Cyril Sluisdom (1020) - Johnny Modderman (1085) 2-06Game
 Cees Barends (962) - Jelte Veld (1079) 0-27Game
 Bert Zijlstra (1056) - Wim van der Molen (1080) 1-19Game
 Wiebren de Vries (1006) - Marten Zijlstra (959) 0-28Game
 Ricardo Tong Sang (1075) - Jelle Jongsma (948) 1-15Game
 Wijnand Groen (969) - Geert van der Molen (935) 0-21Game
 Sam Pryor (1057) - Ulbe Koopman (1009) 2-02Game
 Boike Mathoera (908) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (981) 1-14Game
 Valentino Tjokro (1066) - Riekele Veldstra (988) 1-110Game
 Don Khedoe (993) - Martin Boersbroek (995) 1-13Game
   OG Drachten  -   DCH Heerenveen  
10
-
10
 Gabriël Heerema (1391) - Johan Teake Dekker (1341) 2-0Game
 Jan Hoogterp (1238) - Gerben de Wit (1239) 2-0Game
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1104) - Tjipke Smedinga (1174) 1-1Game
 Wopke de Vries (1139) - Peter Veltman (1195) 1-1Game
 Peter Achterstraat (1125) - Waylon Poot (1212) 1-1Game
 Richard Koot (1174) - Sipke Doller (1206) 1-12Game
 Anne Veenstra (826) - Rinus Veenstra (1149) 0-21Game
 Germ Kooi (881) - Aize Plantinga (1063) 1-1Game
 Tjeerd Jaasma (844) - Henk Hosper (1131) 0-2Game
 Piet van der Laan (713) - Anne Dekker (1064) 1-1Game
   BDV Borne  -   EDC Enschede  
9
-
11
 Jan Bosch (1043) - Igor Chartoriyski (1299) 0-210Game
 Nico Rosink (1177) - Jeroen Goudt (1314) 1-18Game
 Frank Eektimmerman (1127) - Han Borgman (1158) 2-02Game
 Gertjan Kolsté (1234) - Mattijs Meulenbeld (1128) 1-15Game
 Leo Springer (1105) - Juri Geisenblas (1188) 2-07Game
 Michiel Hagreis (1057) - Gino Schirinzi (1145) 1-19Game
 Roelof-Jan de Haan (932) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (1183) 0-23Game
 Peter van Esch (873) - Jonathan Wilbrink (1055) 0-21Game
 Anton Jurg (1238) - Luit Haan (977) 1-14Game
 Gerald Krol (796) - Jon Schoo (928) 1-16Game
   Fortuin Dokkum  -   Damkring Emmeloord  
8
-
12
 Linze Houwink (1139) - IJsbrand Haven (1235) 2-09Game
 Jetze Hoogterp (1056) - Jan Marten van der Reest (1196) 0-210Game
 Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1107) - Klaas Veldstra (1061) 1-17Game
 Willem Nuveld (1075) - Alex Boxum (1169) 0-22Game
 Bouwe Ringnalda (968) - Marthy van Houtert (1162) 1-18Game
 Arend Dijkstra (1020) - Cor Koene (1117) 0-24Game
 Binne Brouwer (1105) - Menko van Dijk (1120) 0-23Game
 Piet Pieters (1027) - Teunis Snoek (1028) 0-21Game
 Sjoerd Bloem (931) - Bart Jonker (1006) 2-06Game
 Henk Bosgraaf (1014) - Arie Hoonstra (904) 2-05Game