HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Team Championship Noord-Holland 1995

        Link   

  1st class A

 Category: 
 Premier 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 3d class A 
 3d class B 
 4th class 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlName12345678 GaPtSc
1  Heemstede 2  8810111010971220
2  BDC Beverwijk  898126314788
3  ADW Amsterdam  8779989782
  Kunst en Genoegen  68968119782
5  DVN  5471091110780
6  IJmuiden 3  61078761075-4
  Haarlemsche Damclub  61385510775-4
8  DDV 2  727766972-24

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 Round 7
ma 06-03-1995     DVN  -   Heemstede 2  
5
-
11
 Cor Heitlager  - Harrij de Groot  0-27
 Alem Wagidhoesein  - Henk Beliën  0-25
 Peter Veltman  - Gerard van der Eem (1109) 0-28
 Bart van Geel (1147) - Frans Elzenga (933) 1-12
 Philip de Kat  - Carlo Koopman  1-13
 Henk Bakels  - André Beliën  0-21
 W. Ramdien  - Sjoerd van Hettema  1-16
 Alwin Chandi  - Jan Beliën  2-04
di 07-03-1995     BDC Beverwijk  -   DDV 2  
14
-
2
 Jaap de Weerd  - Paul Johannesen  2-04
 Jan Kloes  - Gerrit van der Werff  2-05Game
 Jan Graanstra  - Rudolph Boshuizen  2-02
 Stef Lippes  - Bertus van Essen  2-07
 Leo van der Meij  - E. Djanam  1-16
 Arie A. van Nieuwkerk  - Han van Drie  1-18
 Jan van Aarle  - Pierre Buys  2-03
 Louis van den Heuvel  - Jan Korff  2-01
   ADW Amsterdam  -   Haarlemsche Damclub  
8
-
8
 Peter Blokker  - Dimitri Otto  2-07
 Ben van der Velden  - Jos van Marrelo  2-01
 René Sarton  - Richard Mooser (1309) 0-23
 E. Zandgrond  - Marcel Kosters (943) 1-14
 Henk Adema  - Pieter Hollenberg Jr.  0-22
 H.A. Westra  - Cees Teeuwen  0-25
 Jan Hondeman  - Patrick van Velzen  2-06
 J. Grootkerk  - Frank Hagebeek  1-18
do 09-03-1995     Kunst en Genoegen  -   IJmuiden 3  
8
-
8
 Adrie Voorn  - Nicole Schouten (995) 1-11
 Ton Voorn  - Jan Apeldoorn (1001) 1-16
 Piet van der Poel  - Jesse Bos  1-18
 Piet Terlouw  - Piet Kok  1-17
 Wim Könst  - Bernard van Dongen  1-13
 Rene de Jong  - Gerrit Rink  1-15
 Leo Hoogervorst  - Gert Schol  1-14
 Jos Harte  - Anton Blok  1-12