HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  1st class B

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Champion competition 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  O2O 2  1110111311131112161312112146
2  De Kroonschijf DEZ  91111127121513121213111834
3  VAD Amsterdam  10981117131015151411111646
4  DC Dordrecht  9912913151114111512111640
5  PWG s-Gravenpolder  78911710111011151411126
6  Haarlemse Damclub  91337131013810111411122
7  Leids Damgenootschap  787510101215813121110-6
8  Constant Charlois 2  951099781211714117-18
9  Van Stigt Thans 3  875610125814159117-22
10  De Hofstad Dammers  485991012961013116-30
11  Middelburg  78655971351010114-50
12  SNA 2  8798668611710113-48

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
 Round 11
za 17-02-2018     Constant Charlois 2  -   Van Stigt Thans 3  
12
-
8
 Jurgen Tholel (1179) - Henk de Witt (1287) 1-1Game
 Daouda Soumah (1282) - Tiny Mous (1162) 2-0Game
 Jaap Riesenkamp (1201) - Kamanda Mulaya (1054) 1-1Game
 Radjinder Jharap (1128) - Peter Lansbergen (1044) 1-1Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1037) - Piet Bastiaanse (1160) 0-2Game
 Soelinder Jagram (1129) - Adriaan Groenendijk (924) 2-0Game
 Ramdew Jahani (1165) - Nico Groenendijk (952) 2-0Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (944) - Adri van Huet (1146) 0-2Game
 Ashok Bhajan (1183) - Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1375) 1-1Game
 Marlon Mangroe (733) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1071) 2-0Game
   VAD Amsterdam  -   PWG s-Gravenpolder  
11
-
9
 Arie Storm (1100) - Peter Schunselaar (1194) 1-15Game
 Paul de Heus (1208) - Fons Huijbreghts (1107) 2-04Game
 Herman van Westerloo (1219) - Niels Roelofsen (1136) 2-01Game
 Kees Binnenkade (1173) - Jeanine van der Horst (1098) 0-26Game
 Michel Horn (1160) - Cees Rijk (1110) 1-110Game
 Jos Eggen (1211) - Jos de Wild (1046) 2-07Game
 Rob van Westerloo (1142) - Jaap Veerhoek (1092) 0-23Game
 Huib van der Vossen (1115) - Aart Walraven (1199) 1-19Game
 Chris van Westerloo (1113) - Hans Bomgaars (1080) 0-22Game
 Hans Vermeulen (1163) - Cor Boot (959) 2-08Game
   Leids Damgenootschap  -   Middelburg  
13
-
7
 Evert Bronstring (1302) - Bram Goedhart (1176) 1-15Game
 Edwin van Hofwegen (1185) - Daaf Kasse (1311) 2-02Game
 Maurits Meijer (1162) - Jaap de Jonge (1136) 1-17Game
 Hans Tangelder (1113) - Wim Koppejan (1045) 2-01Game
 Hans Kreder (1102) - Ruud van Eenennaam (939) 2-04Game
 André van der Kwartel (1076) - Piet Allaart (1067) 0-29Game
 Harry Dekker (1047) - Arie den Hollander (1034) 2-010Game
 Jack van der Plas (970) - Piet Nieuwenhuijzen (1060) 1-13Game
 Arend van Beelen (987) - Patrick Rietsema (1059) 1-18Game
 Peter van de Berg (907) - Gerard Krijger (1076) 1-16Game
   SNA 2  -   DC Dordrecht  
8
-
12
 Maurice Koopmanschap (960) - André Droog (1358) 1-110Game
 Theo Tesselaar (1182) - Randy Horne (1194) 1-18Game
 René Emmaneel (1050) - Anton Kosior (1307) 0-25Game
 Henk Groot (1019) - Bert Baars (900) 1-13Game
 Bertus Groot (954) - Ton van Bokhoven (1142) 1-17Game
 Kevin van Langen (753) - Simon Rompa (911) 1-16Game
 Exuperry Mwenedata (888) - Jan van den Hooff (1103) 0-21Game
 Coen Jong (1010) - Jan van Oosterhout (860) 2-02Game
 Sierd van Randen (993) - Kees van Dijk (926) 1-14Game
 Daan van Os (1078) - Fred Roedolph (1200) 0-29Game
   De Kroonschijf DEZ  -   Haarlemse Damclub  
7
-
13
 Peter Hartog (1235) - Fabian Snijder (1128) 0-21Game
 Peter de Hek (1281) - Dick Siegers (1091) 0-25Game
 Cor Westerveld (1181) - Mark Deurloo (1374) 0-28Game
 Wim Kalis (1353) - Roel Janssen (1208) 0-23Game
 Arie van Genderen (1078) - Marcel Kosters (1171) 2-09Game
 Pieter Trapman Sr. (1174) - Pieter Schoonderbeek (1068) 2-010Game
 Martin Nederlof (1031) - Roberto Vesciano (1079) 1-14Game
 Dirk van Genderen (1085) - Rudi van Velzen (774) 0-22Game
 Ad de Hek (1143) - Paul Smit (1004) 1-17Game
 Harm Jan van Rees (1108) - Frans Elzenga (918) 1-16Game
   De Hofstad Dammers  -   O2O 2  
4
-
16
 Krijn Toet (1241) - Peter Hoogteijling (1340) 0-210Game
 Hugo Simons jr. (1174) - Wiebo Drost (1250) 2-02Game
 Hans Jacobsen (1090) - Marco de Koning (1194) 0-28Game
 Nizaam Muradin (1121) - Hanco Elenbaas (1168) 1-16Game
 Frans van de Velde (1095) - Erik Brunsman (1257) 0-25Game
 Bonne Douma (1086) - Jan Pieter Drost (1282) 0-29Game
 Jetse Veenstra (1020) - Kenny Kroon (1135) 0-23Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1000) - Hans van den Heuvel (1118) 0-21Game
 Harold Jagram (984) - Gerrit Tigchelaar (1085) 0-24Game
 Jack Mondt (965) - Paul Lohuis (1126) 1-17Game