HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  1st class B

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Champion competition 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  De Kroonschijf DEZ  ..111112..12....12..1361222
  O2O 2  ....11..111311..13..1261222
3  VAD Amsterdam  9....13....1011..15156926
4  DC Dordrecht  99....13..11..1511..6816
5  Leids Damgenootschap  8..7....101212....15678
6  Haarlemse Damclub  ..9..7..1313..1110..676
7  PWG s-Gravenpolder  87....107..14..11..65-6
8  Constant Charlois Rotterdam 2  ..910987..14......63-6
9  SNA 2  ....9..8..6610..1163-20
10  Middelburg  87..5..9....1010..62-22
  De Hofstad Dammers  ....59..109....10662-22
12  Van Stigt Thans 3  785..5......9..1462-24

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 Round 6
za 09-12-2017     Constant Charlois Rotterdam 2  -   SNA 2  
14
-
6
 Radjan Gobardhan (923) - René Emmaneel (1050) 0-23Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1037) - Jan Houwing (1210) 1-19Game
 Marlon Mangroe (733) - Maurice Koopmanschap (960) 1-15Game
 Soelinder Jagram (1129) - Pepijn Folgers (826) 2-08Game
 Harry Bisambhar (923) - Exuperry Mwenedata (888) 1-14Game
 Moenna Banarsi (989) - Theo Tesselaar (1182) 1-110Game
 Ramdew Jahani (1165) - Jelle van der Eng (585) 2-02Game
 Ashok Bhajan (1183) - Sierd van Randen (993) 2-07Game
 Radjinder Jharap (1128) - Daan van Os (1078) 2-06Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (944) - Bryan Tesselaar (872) 2-01Game
   De Kroonschijf DEZ  -   Leids Damgenootschap  
12
-
8
 Cor Westerveld (1181) - Evert Bronstring (1302) 0-21Game
 Peter de Hek (1281) - Hans Tangelder (1113) 2-08Game
 Peter Hartog (1235) - Edwin van Hofwegen (1185) 0-23Game
 Wim Kalis (1353) - Maurits Meijer (1162) 2-05Game
 Arie van Genderen (1078) - Evert Dollekamp (1267) 1-110Game
 Kees Brandwijk (1088) - Harry Dekker (1047) 0-26Game
 Pieter Trapman Sr. (1174) - Hans Kreder (1102) 2-07Game
 Ad de Hek (1143) - Hans Kolfoort (1131) 2-09Game
 Harm Jan van Rees (1108) - Jack van der Plas (970) 2-02Game
 Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1046) - André van der Kwartel (1076) 1-14Game
   De Hofstad Dammers  -   VAD Amsterdam  
5
-
15
 Hugo Simons jr. (1174) - Arie Storm (1100) 1-11Game
 Gerard Peroti (1018) - Jos Eggen (1211) 0-23Game
 Bonne Douma (1086) - Kees Binnenkade (1173) 0-29Game
 Krijn Toet (1241) - Michel Horn (1160) 1-18Game
 Hans Jacobsen (1090) - Chris van Westerloo (1113) 1-17Game
 Nizaam Muradin (1121) - Rob van Westerloo (1142) 0-25Game
 Dion van Bommel (1029) - Paul de Heus (1208) 1-14Game
 Jaap van Hal (1041) - Hans Vermeulen (1163) 1-12Game
 Jetse Veenstra (1020) - Herman van Westerloo (1219) 0-26Game
 Harold Jagram (984) - Huib van der Vossen (1115) 0-210Game
   O2O 2  -   Van Stigt Thans 3  
12
-
8
 Lucien Leerdam (1095) - Hans Lansbergen (1186) 0-29Game
 Wiebo Drost (1250) - Matthijs Broek (862) 1-12Game
 Peter Hoogteijling (1340) - Tiny Mous (1162) 1-16Game
 Marco de Koning (1194) - Jelle Groeneveld (1106) 1-18Game
 Laura Ratniece (1096) - Reza Ghafoerkhan (1105) 1-15Game
 Hans van den Heuvel (1118) - Kamanda Mulaya (1054) 1-17Game
 Erik Brunsman (1257) - Adriaan Groenendijk (924) 2-04Game
 Jan Pieter Drost (1282) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1071) 2-010Game
 Kenny Kroon (1135) - Peter Lansbergen (1044) 1-13Game
 Paul Lohuis (1126) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
   Haarlemse Damclub  -   PWG s-Gravenpolder  
13
-
7
 Dick Siegers (1091) - Peter Schunselaar (1194) 1-12Game
 Frans Elzenga (918) - Rianka van Ombergen-Rentmeester (1130) 1-14Game
 Pieter Schoonderbeek (1068) - Niels Roelofsen (1136) 2-05Game
 Paul Smit (1004) - Fons Huijbreghts (1107) 1-17Game
 Rudi van Velzen (774) - Cees Rijk (1110) 2-010Game
 Mark Deurloo (1374) - Jeanine van der Horst (1098) 2-01Game
 Roel Janssen (1208) - Jos de Wild (1046) 1-18Game
 Marcel Kosters (1171) - Jaap Veerhoek (1092) 1-19Game
 Roberto Vesciano (1079) - Salomon de Jong (1179) 0-23Game
 Fabian Snijder (1128) - Hans Bomgaars (1080) 2-06Game
   DC Dordrecht  -   Middelburg  
15
-
5
 Nico Knoops (1294) - Wim Koppejan (1045) 2-01Game
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (1362) - Daaf Kasse (1311) 1-18Game
 André Droog (1358) - Piet Allaart (1067) 2-02Game
 Anton Kosior (1307) - Jaap de Jonge (1136) 1-16Game
 Bert Baars (900) - Patrick Rietsema (1059) 1-15Game
 Fred Roedolph (1200) - Arie den Hollander (1034) 2-04Game
 Jan van den Hooff (1103) - Piet Nieuwenhuijzen (1060) 0-29Game
 Joop Roedolph (1144) - Jan Moens (995) 2-03Game
 Kees van Dijk (926) - Ruud van Eenennaam (939) 2-010Game
 Randy Horne (1194) - Jan Grim (813) 2-07Game