HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Team Championship Noord-Holland 1995

        Link   

  1st class B

 Category: 
 Premier 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 3d class A 
 3d class B 
 4th class 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlName12345678 GaPtSc
1  ZDC  ........12..92410
2  OG Andijk  ....108......234
3  DVS  ......8..8..220
  HDC Den Helder  ..6........10220
  OG Den Ilp  ..88........220
6  Damlust  4........10..22-4
7  Oosterend/Texel  ....8....6..21-4
8  DKZ  7....6......20-6

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7    Individual scores
    All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 Round 2
do 13-10-1994     HDC Den Helder  -   OG Andijk  
6
-
10
 Jasper Hengefeld (999) - Remmert Sijm (1087) 2-0
 Ed van der Vlies (985) - Piet Burger  0-2
 Jaap Kok  - Gerrit Nieuweboer  0-2
 Igor Bakema  - Ab Asma  1-1
 Pier van der Sluis  - Alex Burgmeijer  0-2
 Frans Maschke  - Cor Neefjes  1-1
 Rene Blom  - Jan Dol  2-0
 Jaap Beezemer  - Jan Groot Kzn.  0-2
za 15-10-1994     Oosterend/Texel  -   Damlust  
6
-
10
 Piet Bakelaar  - Joop Laanstra  2-06
 Rinus Vittali  - Jan Zijp  0-28
 Adriaan Bruin  - Theo Koopman  0-24
 Cees Vinke  - Gerard Baas (1242) 2-03
 Bert Duin  - Walter van den Heerik  0-27
 Harrie van de Wetering  - Karel van de Hoven  0-22
 Jaap van Heerwaarden  - Jan van Straalen  2-01
 Frans Kuiper  - Jaap Kramer  0-25
ma 17-10-1994     OG Den Ilp  -   DVS  
8
-
8
 Hans Vermeulen (1202) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
 Gerrit Bosschieter  - Peter Luiten  0-23
 Dick Keyzer  - Bert van Essen  0-24
 Wiebe Fennema  - Theo van Wort  2-06
 Kees Janssen  - Marcel Briefjes  0-22
 Dirk Marinus  - Norma Stevens  2-05
 Dick Bosschieter  - Fabian Snijder  1-18
 Onbekend  - Peter Schipper  1-17
do 20-10-1994     ZDC  -   DKZ  
9
-
7
 Jan Groeneweg (1063) - Ruud Holkamp (1071) 0-27
 Piet Bommel  - Elbert Holkamp (1136) 1-15
 Jaap Klaver  - Piet Swaan  2-06
 Jan Montizaan  - Leo van Ee  0-23
 Huib Pijnacker  - Piet de Groot  1-11
 Dick Feijen  - Hielke Lemstra  2-08
 Coen Jong (951) - Henk Kerkman  2-04
 Frans Groeneweg  - J. Gaarenstroom  1-12