HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Team Championship Noord-Holland 1995

        Link   

  1st class B

 Category: 
 Premier 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 3d class A 
 3d class B 
 4th class 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlName12345678 GaPtSc
1  ZDC  1210....109..4818
2  Damlust  4..13....11104612
3  OG Andijk  6....108..9452
4  DVS  ..3..98..844-8
5  HDC Den Helder  ....67810..43-2
6  OG Den Ilp  6..888....43-4
7  DKZ  75....6..942-10
8  Oosterend/Texel  ..678....741-8

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7    Individual scores
    All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 Round 4
do 08-12-1994     ZDC  -   OG Den Ilp  
10
-
6
 Jan Groeneweg (1063) - Hans Vermeulen (1202) 1-13
 Piet Bommel  - Lex Hopman  1-12
 Jaap Klaver  - Dick Keyzer  2-06
 Huib Pijnacker  - Wiebe Fennema  1-17
 Jan Montizaan  - Dirk Marinus  2-01
 Dick Feijen  - Onbekend  1-14
 Jaap Kooi  - Wim Zoutendijk  2-08
 Frans Groeneweg  - T. Arends  0-25
do 15-12-1994     HDC Den Helder  -   DVS  
7
-
9
 Jasper Hengefeld (999) - Bert van Essen  2-05
 Ed van der Vlies (985) - Fabian Snijder  2-01
 Jaap Kok  - Norma Stevens  1-17
 Frans Maschke  - Theo van Wort  0-23
 Pier van der Sluis  - Marcel Briefjes  1-14
 Rene Blom  - Ben Spanjaart  0-26
 Villyvian van Tiel  - Peter Schipper  1-18
 Jaap Beezemer  - Bart van Soest  0-22
za 17-12-1994     Oosterend/Texel  -   OG Andijk  
7
-
9
 Piet Bakelaar  - Remmert Sijm (1087) 2-08
 Adriaan Bruin  - Piet Burger  0-25
 Gerrit Vlaming  - Gerrit Nieuweboer  0-27
 Bert Duin  - Ab Asma  0-24
 Cees Vinke  - Alex Burgmeijer  1-16
 Jaap van Heerwaarden  - Sijvert Laan  2-01
 Harrie van de Wetering  - Cor Neefjes  0-22
 Frans Kuiper  - Jan Dol  2-03
ma 19-12-1994     Damlust  -   DKZ  
11
-
5
 Jan Zijp  - R. Smits  0-24
 Karel van de Hoven  - Ruud Holkamp (1071) 2-08
 Walter van den Heerik  - Piet de Groot  1-16
 Theo Koopman  - Piet Swaan  2-02
 Gerard Baas (1242) - Elbert Holkamp (1136) 2-07
 Jan van Straalen  - Klaas Scheltus  1-15
 Jaap Kramer  - Leo van Ee  1-13
 Joop Laanstra  - Peter Braan  2-01