HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2016/2017

    
    Link   

  1st class C

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 2nd class E 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName1234567891011 GaPtSc
1  Constant Charlois Rotterdam  1111121191112171315101844
2  De Kroonschijf DEZ  9101311111314111314101738
3  Raes DC Maastricht  910111014612111312101416
4  ADG  87911121013141415101326
5  DES Lunteren 2  9910915811101213101012
6  DC Nijmegen  11968512119141510100
7  Rivieren Dammers  9714101288913141098
8  EAD Asten  86879912121312108-8
9  Dammers Uit Oost 2  399610111181013108-20
10  Denk en Zet Culemborg 2  777686771010102-50
11  De Kroonschijf DEZ 2  56857568710101-66

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement
 Round 11
za 18-02-2017     De Kroonschijf DEZ 2  -   EAD Asten  
8
-
12
 Mari Dame (1032) - Hans Berkers (1210) 0-210Game
 Martin Nederlof (1030) - Ruud Arts (1150) 0-22Game
 Ton Maasland (972) - Bert Berkers (1192) 1-15Game
 Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1043) - Adrie van Outheusden (1121) 2-06Game
 Teus Stam (1042) - Jules Martens (1087) 2-03Game
 Jonathan Mentink (935) - Paul Hellings (1191) 0-27Game
 Gert Trapman (1088) - Geert Jan Loomans  1-18Game
 Gerrit Ritmeester (1039) - Patrick Adriaans (1140) 0-29Game
 Joop Kwakernaak (1043) - Ad Boot (1064) 1-14Game
 Dirk Kwakernaak (982) - Hans Greveraars (927) 1-11Game
   Denk en Zet Culemborg 2  -   De Kroonschijf DEZ  
7
-
13
 Jan Riesthuis (1068) - Pieter Trapman Sr. (1166) 1-12Game
 Thijs Vreugdenhil (1091) - Arie van Genderen (1073) 1-15Game
 Krijn van Drie (1038) - Ad de Hek (1129) 1-14Game
 Albert Middelkoop (922) - Cor Westerveld (1172) 1-13Game
 Henk Ruesink (1190) - Peter Hartog (1232) 1-16Game
 Ed Kok (1162) - Harm Jan van Rees (1121) 1-110Game
 Ebbo de Jong (927) - Kees Brandwijk (1060) 0-27Game
 Henk Stoop (1089) - Peter de Hek (1286) 1-19Game
 Peter Kers (829) - Jeroen Schakel (1085) 0-28Game
 Alijn Kuijer (532) - Eef Stam (1099) 0-21Game
   ADG  -   Raes DC Maastricht  
9
-
11
 Gerrit de Bruijn (1210) - Andy Damen (1132) 0-28Game
 Ton Bollebakker (1226) - Ber ten Haaf (1063) 2-02Game
 Harry de Waard (1190) - Eric Conrad (1092) 1-15Game
 Frits Stuger (933) - Gijs Schoenmakers (1220) 0-27Game
 Cees Strooper (1298) - Leon Oudenes (1205) 2-03Game
 Bryan Brank (1050) - Dick Huitink (1052) 0-21Game
 Wim Martin (1106) - Karel Leemreize (1146) 0-26Game
 Hans Mulder (1111) - Dennis Joosten  2-010Game
 Gerrit van Maanen (808) - Harry Velraeds (1139) 1-14Game
 Marcel Everloo (1049) - Janes de Vries (1012) 1-19Game
   Rivieren Dammers  -   DC Nijmegen  
8
-
12
 Pelle Sterk (1168) - Hans Ladage (1231) 1-12Game
 Theo Voorspuij (1272) - Kees Hazen (1178) 1-11Game
 Thijs Verboon (1140) - Denise van Dam (1052) 1-18Game
 Marienes van Genderen (1100) - Gerard Martens (1112) 1-15Game
 Wim t Lam (867) - Jean van Ingen (1078) 1-19Game
 Rik Verboon (1237) - Ludger Buijs (1068) 1-14Game
 Krijn van Herwaarden (1013) - Eric Sanders (1093) 1-110Game
 Henk Houweling (1138) - Sammy Amusah (1049) 0-27Game
 Mark Mandemaker (914) - Anton Janssen (1027) 1-13Game
 Ernst de Heer (951) - Henk Wouters (1006) 0-26Game
   Dammers Uit Oost 2  -   DES Lunteren 2  
10
-
10
 Tim Hendriksen (1123) - Evert van de Pol (1085) 2-04Game
 Tom Knapen (1039) - Jaap Heij (1035) 0-27Game
 Mervin Hendriks (981) - Henri van Hierden (1146) 0-26Game
 Johan Haijtink (1106) - Arno Bos (1098) 2-010Game
 Alexandra Betting (997) - Jan Lammers (1169) 0-28Game
 Harry Graaskamp (1108) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1073) 2-05Game
 Jaap de Vries (1104) - Jeroen van den Brink (728) 2-09Game
 Mario Daamen (1150) - Johan Top (879) 1-12Game
 Michiel Bibbe (777) - Robbert Westerink (1041) 0-21Game
 Simon Wiersma (934) - Bram Cysouw (842) 1-13Game