HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  1st class C

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Champion competition 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  DIOS/Eureka  48111212141314111512111832
2  DC Nijmegen  16951011121514111214111738
3  Ons Genoegen Utrecht  12118911121114131013111728
4  WSDV 2  9151213910914111314111538
5  Raes DC Maastricht  810117129121011121111146
6  DES Lunteren 2  899118101812141412111330
7  EAD Asten  688101110581311121110-16
8  DAmateurs  759118215101012121110-18
9  Denk en Zet Culemborg 2  6666108121071114118-28
10  Dammers Uit Oost 2  99799671013139115-18
11  Rivieren Dammers  5810786989711113-44
12  CTD Arnhem 2  867698886119112-48

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
 Round 11
za 17-02-2018     DES Lunteren 2  -   DIOS/Eureka  
8
-
12
 Richard Cousijnsen (1243) - Hubert de Baetselier (1078) 2-08Game
 Jan Lammers (1191) - Brion Koullen (1267) 1-15Game
 Henri van Hierden (1164) - Rudi Claes (1250) 1-14Game
 Wim Lammers (1147) - Jasper Kole (722) 1-13Game
 Evert van de Pol (1106) - Maarten Everduim (1075) 0-27Game
 Jaap Heij (1041) - Eddy Zijlstra (1128) 1-12Game
 Henk Timmer (1068) - Darja Koullen (1025) 1-19Game
 Edwin Loozen (1066) - Mark Werrebrouck (1020) 0-21Game
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1021) - Theo Schippers (1322) 0-26Game
 Jeroen van den Brink (992) - Tom Swelsen (1101) 1-110Game
   CTD Arnhem 2  -   Raes DC Maastricht  
9
-
11
 Sander Neutel (1146) - Gijs Schoenmakers (1234) 0-26Game
 Leo Steyntjes (990) - Eric Conrad (1095) 1-13Game
 Wilrick Wonnink (1125) - Ber ten Haaf (1077) 1-19Game
 Theo Willemsen (1077) - Andy Damen (1125) 2-07Game
 Douwe Hokwerda  - Peter Bronstring (960) 1-18Game
 Rein Bergsma (1033) - Dennis Joosten (1043) 1-15Game
 Rommy Moerlie (967) - Dick Huitink (1034) 2-010Game
 Arnout Mossink  - Karel Leemreize (1195) 0-24Game
 Ton Berends (1000) - Leo Nagels (998) 1-12Game
 Nouri Brinkman (535) - Erik de Gouw (862) 0-21Game
   Rivieren Dammers  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg 2  
9
-
11
 Krijn van Herwaarden (1019) - John van den Borst (1349) 1-17Game
 Theo Voorspuij (1279) - Henk Ruesink (1204) 1-18Game
 Rik Verboon (1270) - Simon Harmsma (948) 1-12Game
 Thijs Verboon (1165) - Jan Riesthuis (1060) 2-01Game
 Henk Houweling (1114) - Ed Kok (1154) 1-110Game
 Ernst de Heer (958) - Thijs Vreugdenhil (1100) 0-25Game
 Bas Vink (809) - Henk Stoop (1094) 1-14Game
 Myrthe Kraaijeveld (587) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1138) 0-23Game
 Coen Westerveen (846) - Albert Middelkoop (901) 1-16Game
 Mark Mandemaker (916) - Ebbo de Jong (959) 1-19Game
   DC Nijmegen  -   Ons Genoegen Utrecht  
9
-
11
 Gerard Martens (1099) - Alfons Ottink (1297) 0-21Game
 Hans Ladage (1219) - Arne van Mourik (1268) 1-15Game
 Jean van Ingen (1031) - Auke Zijlstra (1222) 1-17Game
 Denise van Dam (1085) - Cock van Wijk (1247) 1-19Game
 Stef Migchelbrink (1039) - Toys Sheoratan (1076) 1-16Game
 Sammy Amusah (1121) - Wouter van Beek (1232) 0-22Game
 Ludger Buijs (1075) - Wim Vlooswijk (1117) 1-13Game
 Anton Janssen (1037) - Peter Meijler (1118) 1-14Game
 Albert Eggink (1054) - Gerard Morsink (958) 1-110Game
 Kees Hazen (1133) - Lucien Farzan (1141) 2-08Game
   EAD Asten  -   Dammers Uit Oost 2  
13
-
7
 Paul Peters (1150) - Jan Masselink (1151) 1-13Game
 Bert Berkers (1188) - Harry Graaskamp (1114) 1-12Game
 Hans Berkers (1212) - Tom Knapen (1050) 2-04Game
 Ruud Arts (1146) - Jaap de Vries (1075) 2-06Game
 Hans van Berkel Sr. (1067) - Rodier Evers (1021) 2-08Game
 Patrick Adriaans (1130) - Johan Haijtink (1077) 1-15Game
 Jules Martens (1087) - Hans Rinner (875) 0-210Game
 Ad Boot (1056) - Simon Wiersma (938) 2-01Game
 Hans Greveraars (929) - Tom Westhof (956) 1-19Game
 Paul Hellings (1185) - Alexandra Betting (983) 1-17Game
   DAmateurs  -   WSDV 2  
11
-
9
 Antoine van Zandvoort (1099) - Machiel Weistra (1096) 0-29Game
 Rob Pijnenburg (995) - Gerben van Steenbergen (1216) 1-16Game
 Arno Bloks (1036) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (999) 2-03Game
 Jacques Brouns (1051) - Jozef Linssen (1073) 1-11Game
 Jos van der Wielen (1129) - Henk Kleinrensink (1184) 1-12Game
 John Wilsens (1069) - Owen Donkers (1122) 1-18Game
 Leo van Vlerken (1003) - Ákosh Kardos (897) 0-25Game
 Martien van Erp (925) - Derk Kleinrensink (1141) 1-14Game
 Tom Vissers (986) - Hans Dammingh (1112) 2-07Game
 Barend van Amerongen (997) - Harry Doomernik (1119) 2-010Game