HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2015/2016

    
    Link   

  Premier A

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 2nd class E 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  MTB Hoogeveen  10..1412....151514..1571350
2  Het Noorden  1012....1118..111415..71342
3  Damcombinatie Fryslân  ..8..11111313....141371226
4  Dammers Uit Oost  6....119..101312..157912
5  Harderwijk  8..9911....1012..197716
6  Ravenshorst Nijverdal  ..991191510....14..7714
7  Hijken DTC 2  ..27....5..1111101477-20
8  Huizum  5..710..10..91213..76-8
9  DIOS Achterhoek  59..710..911....1575-8
10  DCH Heerenveen  66..88..98..15..72-20
11  OG Drachten  ..56....6107..51072-42
12  De Oldehove  5..751..6..5..1071-62

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     Photos
 Round 7
za 14-11-2015     OG Drachten  -   DCH Heerenveen  
5
-
15
 Piet van der Laan (711) - Frederik Veltman (1117) 1-13Game
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1097) - Johan Teake Dekker (1342) 0-22Game
 Wopke de Vries (1093) - Sjoerd Hofman (1095) 2-09Game
 Sipke Doller (1192) - Sjoerd Koopman (1274) 1-15Game
 Gabriël Heerema (1389) - Peter Achterstraat (1102) 0-28Game
 Jan Hoogterp (1228) - Oscar Veltman (1141) 1-17Game
 Henk Jonker (1090) - Peter Veltman (1199) 0-210Game
 Eake Roosma (946) - Tjipke Smedinga (1160) 0-24Game
 Richard Koot (1179) - Henk Hosper (1141) 0-26Game
 Germ Kooi (892) - Aize Plantinga (1084) 0-21Game
za 19-12-2015     Harderwijk  -   De Oldehove  
19
-
1
 Henry Offenga (1191) - Bernard Post (1146) 2-03Game
 Joras Ferwerda (1097) - Bob Nuys (1062) 2-02Game
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (1367) - Jan Algra (1327) 1-19Game
 Jan van der Star (1130) - Douwe Kootstra (1167) 2-04Game
 Ruurd Wuestman (1165) - Oege Dijkstra (1296) 2-07Game
 Kees de Jong (1233) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (967) 2-08Game
 Gerwin van der Meer (1156) - Lucas Huitema (829) 2-01Game
 Jan Hendrik Kok (1179) - Hylke Dykstra (954) 2-05Game
 Ton Eekelschot (1061) - Engel Vrouwe  2-06Game
 Fred Elgersma (1181) - Theo Wolthers (804) 2-010Game
   Hijken DTC 2  -   DIOS Achterhoek  
11
-
9
 Bert Dollekamp (1208) - Han Seinhorst (1201) 1-14Game
 Rik Smit (1094) - Erik ten Hagen (1229) 0-22Game
 Henk Kalk (1243) - Dimitri Druzinin (1296) 1-15Game
 Siep Buurke (1245) - Ap van Ingen (1142) 2-09Game
 Herm Jan Brascamp (1117) - Arnoud de Greef (1250) 0-21Game
 Jan Mente Drent (1345) - Ben Smeenk (1343) 2-07Game
 Benjo Verberkt (1175) - Theo Stoverinck (1092) 2-03Game
 Berend Plijter (1076) - Frits Zegelink (1217) 1-110Game
 Kor de Groot (1131) - Gerard Korten (1097) 1-18Game
 Jaap Knipper (1104) - Bert van Oosterom (1171) 1-16Game
   Damcombinatie Fryslân  -   Ravenshorst Nijverdal  
11
-
9
 Wytze Sytsma (1314) - Ronald Sempel (811) 2-02Game
 Gerlof Kolk (1378) - Rienk van Marle (1269) 1-17Game
 Piet Leijenaar (1069) - Ype Feenstra (710) 2-05Game
 Tjalling Goedemoed (1389) - Bill Neven (1316) 0-210Game
 Hans Zondervan (1228) - Gerrit Boom (1346) 2-01Game
 Taeke Kooistra (1319) - Ronny Koop (1091) 2-08Game
 Douwe Edelenbos (1213) - Harrie Hoonhorst (1047) 1-14Game
 Sjoerd Huitema (1270) - Herman Damman (1167) 1-19Game
 Durk de Vries (1064) - Michel Koop (1239) 0-23Game
 Soerish Badal  - Paul Everloo (1131) 0-26Game
za 02-01-2016     Huizum  -   Dammers Uit Oost  
10
-
10
 Jan Adema (1255) - Gerrit Wassink (1305) 2-01Game
 Jan Bosselaar (1078) - Tim Vermeulen (1182) 1-13Game
 Anton Schotanus (1234) - Lambert-Jan Koops (1210) 1-16Game
 Marten Martens (1012) - Harry Graaskamp (1108) 0-22Game
 Bart Visser (1136) - Bert Woolschot (1194) 1-110Game
 Hans van Dijk (989) - Niek Smeitink (1270) 0-28Game
 Rein van der Pal (1419) - Dinant Spieker (1296) 1-19Game
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1248) - Henk Hoekman (1261) 2-05Game
 Sietse Nagel (1158) - Jochem Zweerink (1341) 1-17Game
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1172) - Tim Hendriksen (1113) 1-14Game
   Het Noorden  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
10
-
10
 Danny Staal (1324) - Maikel Palmans (1361) 1-11Game
 Martin Dolfing (1523) - Antoine Koster (1151) 1-19Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (1421) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1367) 2-05Game
 Nick Hoving (1346) - Joël Palmans (1242) 1-12Game
 Gedion van Eiken  - Natalia Sadowska (1314) 0-28Game
 Jan van Meggelen (1273) - Michel Stempher (1325) 0-24Game
 Henk Stroetinga (1142) - Zainal Palmans (1356) 1-110Game
 Bert de Jong (1156) - Maarten Wichgers (1192) 1-16Game
 Paul Wijninga (1230) - Rick Hakvoort (1242) 1-13Game
 Martijn de Jong (1270) - Nick Waterink (1246) 2-07Game