HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2016/2017

    
    Link   

  Premier A

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 2nd class E 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  CTD Arnhem  12141171161012141115111726
2  Dammers Uit Oost  8119119131415131218111646
3  Het Noorden  6910129151210121112111416
4  Damcombinatie Fryslân  911106139914121313111318
5  DV VBI Huissen 2  13981412613118917111220
6  Nijverdal  9111178121199131311126
7  Witte van Moort 2  147511148912118101111-2
8  Lent  106811791181013131110-8
9  Harderwijk  851069118121111101110-18
10  Huizum  6788121191091013118-14
11  DIOS Achterhoek  989711712791010116-22
12  WSDV 2  52873710710710113-68

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement
 Round 11
za 18-02-2017     Lent  -   CTD Arnhem  
10
-
10
 Roland de Rijke (1186) - Peter Kort (1278) 1-18Game
 Gert van Willigen (1215) - Erik van de Weerdhof (1262) 1-19Game
 Maarten Nas (1308) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1272) 1-13Game
 Marco van Bronswijk (1214) - Bart Terwel (1331) 1-11Game
 Joppe Lemmen (1162) - Michael Palmer (1277) 1-16Game
 Sander Spaans (1193) - Ronald Roethof (1183) 1-17Game
 Rob Everts (991) - Sander Neutel (1153) 1-15Game
 Jan Jacobs (1187) - Leo Aliar (1231) 1-14Game
 Joop Geurts (1208) - Rik Twilhaar (1317) 1-12Game
 Eep van Manen (1167) - Hin Wong (1342) 1-110Game
   Het Noorden  -   Nijverdal  
9
-
11
 Tamar Visser (794) - Harrie Hoonhorst (1044) 1-19Game
 Johan Rademaker (1035) - Ronald Sempel (819) 1-16Game
 Albert Kamps (1097) - Ronny Koop (1121) 1-13Game
 Bert de Jong (1146) - Artem Ivanov (1529) 1-17Game
 René Wijpkema (1217) - Bill Neven (1313) 0-22Game
 Paul Wijninga (1233) - Rienk van Marle (1292) 1-15Game
 Jan van Meggelen (1275) - Michel Koop (1243) 1-110Game
 Martijn de Jong (1289) - Gerrit Boom (1335) 1-18Game
 Nick Hoving (1368) - Marinus Morsink (1275) 0-21Game
 Martin Dolfing (1525) - Paul Everloo (1137) 2-04Game
   DV VBI Huissen 2  -   DIOS Achterhoek  
9
-
11
 Remco Vredenberg (1110) - Erik ten Hagen (1255) 1-14Game
 Willem Hoek (1251) - Han Seinhorst (1211) 1-18Game
 Martijn Weijers (974) - Jan Dallinga (1241) 0-21Game
 Marcel Janssen (1304) - Arnoud de Greef (1248) 2-07Game
 Geert Berends (1262) - Bert van Oosterom (1139) 1-15Game
 Dirk Joosten (1196) - Ap van Ingen (1134) 1-110Game
 Emiel Leijser (1222) - Theo Stoverinck (1095) 1-12Game
 Rob Schrooten (1171) - Dimitri Druzinin (1294) 1-19Game
 Maarten Linssen (1337) - Gerben te Raa (1103) 1-16Game
 Theo Berends (1234) - Frits Zegelink (1204) 0-23Game
   WSDV 2  -   Witte van Moort 2  
10
-
10
 Derk Kleinrensink (1160) - Gert-Jan Hoeve (1174) 2-03Game
 Owen Donkers (1118) - Gerwin Mollink (1150) 2-010Game
 Hans Dammingh (1112) - Eddie Hilberink (1255) 1-14Game
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (965) - Jan Willem Hoeve (1201) 0-27Game
 Harry Doomernik (1116) - Jan Schippers (1221) 1-16Game
 Hans Kromhout (1074) - Jeffrey Steen (920) 1-12Game
 Henk Kleinrensink (1169) - Peter Hoopman (1368) 2-08Game
 Harry Otten (1155) - Theo Leoné  0-25Game
 Jaap Vink (1092) - René Schippers (1325) 0-21Game
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (1149) - Alex Noppers (1012) 1-19Game
   Dammers Uit Oost  -   Huizum  
13
-
7
 Niek Smeitink (1273) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1176) 1-19Game
 Gerrit Wassink (1293) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1242) 1-110Game
 Henk Hoekman (1259) - Rein van der Pal (1419) 1-14Game
 Jorne Huiting (1104) - Bart Visser (1142) 1-11Game
 Dinant Spieker (1308) - Piet Bouma (1219) 2-05Game
 Bert Woolschot (1181) - Jan Bosselaar (1076) 1-17Game
 Wouter Ludwig (1409) - Jan Adema (1251) 2-06Game
 Thijs Gerritsen (1274) - Erwin Heslinga (1289) 1-13Game
 Jochem Zweerink (1348) - Anton Schotanus (1272) 1-12Game
 Tim Vermeulen (1190) - Sietse Nagel (1121) 2-08Game
   Harderwijk  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân  
6
-
14
 Gerwin van der Meer (1181) - Wytze Sytsma (1327) 0-28Game
 René Schaafsma (1161) - Bastiaan Hollander (1305) 0-24Game
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (1385) - Douwe Edelenbos (1226) 1-15Game
 Ruurd Wuestman (1185) - Durk de Vries (1053) 1-19Game
 Henry Offenga (1197) - Piet Leijenaar (1067) 0-210Game
 Egbert van Hattem (1177) - Willem Leijenaar (1261) 1-12Game
 Kees de Jong (1233) - Sjoerd Huitema (1282) 0-26Game
 Jan van der Star (1153) - Gerlof Kolk (1367) 1-17Game
 Jan Hendrik Kok (1194) - Jappie de Vries (1174) 2-01Game
 Joras Ferwerda (1113) - Taeke Kooistra (1328) 0-23Game