HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  Premier A

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Champion competition 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  DES Lunteren  1010121312141312141311112048
2  Damcombinatie Fryslân  101291311131114131413111946
3  Dammers Uit Oost  10810138131512141314111640
4  Het Noorden  81110101211811111115111616
5  Witte van Moort 2  77710129131014131211128
6  DIOS Achterhoek  89128881113101315111110
7  Gooi & Eemland  6779111212991012119-12
8  Nijverdal  795127989111214118-14
9  Harderwijk  8689107111181012118-20
10  DCH Heerenveen  676961011912107116-34
11  Huizum  767977108101010114-38
12  Hijken DTC 2  9765858681310113-50

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
 Round 11
za 17-02-2018     DES Lunteren  -   Nijverdal  
13
-
7
 Henk Klarenbeek (1396) - Rienk van Marle (1313) 1-12Game
 Johan Top (971) - Bill Neven (1310) 1-17Game
 Arjen Timmer (1325) - Harrie Hoonhorst (1052) 2-04Game
 Harmjan Lammers (1289) - Ronny Koop (1135) 2-06Game
 Erwin van Hierden (1357) - Aard Brinkman (904) 2-05Game
 Ronald van de Beek (1208) - Artem Ivanov (1527) 1-110Game
 Aldert van Eck (1242) - Michel Koop (1243) 1-11Game
 Arno Bos (1095) - Gerrit Boom (1348) 1-18Game
 Arwin Lammers (1187) - Herman Damman (1157) 0-29Game
 Stijn Overeem (1211) - Marinus Morsink (1270) 2-03Game
   DIOS Achterhoek  -   Hijken DTC 2  
15
-
5
 Theo Stoverinck (1102) - Jan Mente Drent (1343) 2-06Game
 Jan Dallinga (1208) - Henk Kalk (1258) 2-04Game
 Ap van Ingen (1138) - Siep Buurke (1228) 1-18Game
 Frits Zegelink (1210) - Bert Dollekamp (1184) 2-07Game
 Bert van Oosterom (1127) - Jaap Knipper (1127) 0-21Game
 Arnoud de Greef (1254) - Rik Smit (1123) 2-02Game
 Alexander Presman (1444) - Hans van der Laan (1114) 2-05Game
 Ove Verdel  - Hilko Koning (1060) 1-13Game
 Erik ten Hagen (1231) - Berend Plijter (1055) 2-010Game
 Han Seinhorst (1242) - Herm Jan Brascamp (1073) 1-19Game
   Witte van Moort 2  -   Het Noorden  
10
-
10
 Tomasz Miksa (1276) - Martin Dolfing (1532) 1-18Game
 René Schippers (1333) - Michiel Kroesbergen (1443) 0-21Game
 Edwin Twiest (1337) - Nick Hoving (1371) 1-14Game
 Jeffrey Steen (997) - Danny Staal (1334) 1-110Game
 Jan Schippers (1215) - Jan van Meggelen (1271) 0-23Game
 Eddie Hilberink (1250) - Martijn de Jong (1295) 1-16Game
 Niek Kloppenburg (1225) - René Wijpkema (1217) 2-07Game
 Alex Noppers (1021) - Jakob Pronk (1163) 0-25Game
 Peter Hoopman (1358) - Bert de Jong (1158) 2-02Game
 Theo Leoné (1170) - Floris Tol (1130) 2-09Game
   Huizum  -   Gooi & Eemland  
10
-
10
 Jan Adema (1240) - Erik Maijenburg (1163) 1-13Game
 Anton Schotanus (1296) - Bertus de Harder (1192) 2-01Game
 Piet Bouma (1188) - Dick Beking (1133) 1-12Game
 Jacob de Vries (1191) - Willem Bor (1012) 2-06Game
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1235) - Eric van Dusseldorp (1329) 1-17Game
 Rein van der Pal (1422) - Leo van der Laan (1162) 1-110Game
 Sietse Nagel (1123) - Peter Frans Koops (1137) 1-15Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (997) - Cor de Jong (1247) 0-24Game
 Hans van Dijk (1003) - Gerhard de Graaf (1144) 0-29Game
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1180) - Wim Muijs (1148) 1-18Game
   Damcombinatie Fryslân  -   DCH Heerenveen  
13
-
7
 Sjoerd Huitema (1304) - Johan Teake Dekker (1336) 0-25Game
 Wytze Sytsma (1336) - Gerben de Wit (1225) 2-08Game
 Bastiaan Hollander (1315) - Sjoerd Koopman (1264) 1-19Game
 Gerlof Kolk (1385) - Tjipke Smedinga (1208) 1-12Game
 Oege Dijkstra (1258) - Sipke Doller (1198) 1-110Game
 Jan Algra (1325) - Oscar Veltman (1133) 2-04Game
 Taeke Kooistra (1296) - Peter Achterstraat (1119) 2-03Game
 Jappie de Vries (1193) - Aize Plantinga (1071) 1-16Game
 Douwe Edelenbos (1228) - Johnny Modderman (1073) 1-17Game
 Willem Leijenaar (1252) - Jelte Veld (1060) 2-01Game
   Harderwijk  -   Dammers Uit Oost  
8
-
12
 Henry Offenga (1180) - Dinant Spieker (1296) 1-16Game
 Kees de Jong (1223) - Gep Leeflang (1274) 1-15Game
 Jan Hendrik Kok (1210) - Coen Donders (1172) 1-17Game
 Ruurd Wuestman (1165) - Henk Hoekman (1265) 0-21Game
 Fred Elgersma (1171) - Tim Hendriksen (1136) 0-28Game
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (1398) - Jochem Zweerink (1364) 1-19Game
 Jan van der Star (1182) - Ralf Richters (1080) 2-02Game
 Jan Willem Hoeve (1203) - Wouter Ludwig (1413) 0-23Game
 René Schaafsma (1160) - Gerrit Wassink (1306) 1-14Game
 Gerwin van der Meer (1185) - Bert Woolschot (1182) 1-110Game