HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2016/2017

    
    Link   

  2nd class A

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 2nd class E 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName1234567891011 GaPtSc
1  Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  1111131391111121213101832
2  Winschoten  9101415111513131817101770
3  Warffum  91081011912131112101210
4  SDC Sneek  76128711111112131012-4
5  Troch Tinken Sterk  751012111181110121012-6
6  Prov. Gronings Tiental  11991391111912910106
7  Bezint Eer Gij Begint  951199910121014108-4
  Huizum 2  978912910121210108-4
9  Het Noorden 2  8779911881318106-4
10  Roden/Leek 2  8298108108714104-32
11  DCH Heerenveen 3  738781161026103-64

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement
 Round 11
za 18-02-2017     Het Noorden 2  -   SDC Sneek  
9
-
11
 Henk Stroetinga (1149) - Jacob de Vries (1186) 2-04Game
 Gerard Kramer  - Marcel de Vries (1060) 0-29Game
 Eelke Jan Wierstra  - Kerst Hoekstra (1044) 0-25Game
 Elisabeth Kramer (729) - Marieke Altena (979) 0-28Game
 Max Doornik (706) - Theo Diemeer (944) 2-010Game
 Bob van der Mark (997) - Gosse Harkema (891) 1-16Game
 Marinus Damkat (927) - Dirk de Leeuw (766) 2-03Game
 Wouter Keitz  - Martin de Vries (713) 0-27Game
 Jacob Ganzevoort (866) - Jorn Kruit (702) 2-02Game
 niet opgekomen  - Jan Sloot (669) 0-21R
   Troch Tinken Sterk  -   DCH Heerenveen 3  
12
-
8
 Gerrit Terpstra (1046) - Jan van de Vegt (817) 2-02Game
 Karel de Bruin (937) - Tabe de Vries (908) 1-18Game
 Cees Dijkstra (921) - Sjouke Zijlstra (730) 0-210Game
 Sietse Jonker (883) - Pieter de Vries (889) 2-09Game
 Ype Kroodsma (858) - Wim Riddersma (872) 2-01Game
 Joop de Graaf (867) - Ultsje Hosper (831) 2-04Game
 Jan Hiemstra (604) - Sjoerd van der Molen (768) 0-23Game
 Jan Kunnen (800) - Klaas Mondria (835) 0-27Game
 Symen Atsma (651) - Bouke van der Werff (929) 1-16Game
 Sape Hiemstra (681) - Yneke Goerres  2-05Game
   Prov. Gronings Tiental  -   Bezint Eer Gij Begint  
11
-
9
 Sietze Rozema (1041) - Reinout Sloot (1130) 0-22Game
 Kor Sikkema (990) - Jan Peters (975) 1-18Game
 Johan Zijlstra (1099) - Sietse Bronger (968) 1-19Game
 Koos Prak (1008) - Roel Toering (899) 2-01Game
 Rob van Heukelem (926) - Pieter Dijkstra (930) 0-27Game
 Jacques Galliard (891) - Willem Lep (796) 1-15Game
 Willie Bakker (666) - Sjoerd Schaaf (844) 1-14Game
 Ronald Karmoen (921) - Eeltje Terpstra (927) 2-03Game
 Erik Franssen (680) - Ruurd Winkel (829) 1-110Game
 Geert Greven (903) - Klaas Koopman (929) 2-06Game
   Warffum  -   Huizum 2  
12
-
8
 Peter Hoeksema (1128) - Thijs Talsma (1018) 2-010Game
 Nico Werkman (1200) - Jan T. Terpstra (964) 2-02Game
 Gezinus Bottema (902) - Fedde van der Laan (823) 1-11Game
 Herman Mulder (1115) - Gerrit Reitsma (1010) 2-04Game
 Wim Dirks (1029) - Hans van Dijk (1002) 2-05Game
 Geert Ploegman (800) - Bram Scholma  1-18Game
 Joop van der Heide (727) - Meinze Feenstra (1004) 0-29Game
 Rudolf Schwab (676) - Bart Adema (772) 2-06Game
 Anko Sterenberg (764) - Henk Veldhorst (956) 0-27Game
 Lotte Meijer (569) - Jan de Vos (1040) 0-23Game
   Roden/Leek 2  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
8
-
12
 Lodewijk de Hei (694) - Soerish Badal  0-24Game
 Dick Holtman (1033) - Bert Oegema (999) 1-18Game
 Herman Scholte (867) - Danny Ruiter (1018) 1-16Game
 Tom Huizinga (754) - Tjalling Oegema (1059) 0-29Game
 Evert Faber (993) - Arnold Wiegersma (977) 1-110Game
 Wim ten Damme (799) - Harm Terpstra (951) 2-07Game
 Pieter Dijkstra (820) - Wilco Terpstra (833) 2-01Game
 Jan Hofman (837) - Douwe Douma (902) 0-23Game
 Edward Kuiper  - Durk Douma (1024) 1-15Game
 niet opgekomen  - Sijtze Terpstra (869) 0-22R