HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  2nd class A

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Champion competition 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName1234567891011 GaPtSc
1  Hijken DTC 3  11141314161112121512102060
2  Huizum 2  9131213111014121311101736
3  Bezint Eer Gij Begint  67128101311151315101320
4  Prov. Gronings Tiental  78877121118111310104
5  Het Noorden 2  67121314138971210102
6  DCH Heerenveen 3  49101365121011141010-12
7  Damcombinatie Fryslân 3  91078715714141710916
8  Troch Tinken Sterk  86991281312814108-2
9  Warffum  88521110681111107-40
10  Roden/Leek 2  577913961298104-30
11  MTB Hoogeveen 3  89578636912102-54

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
 Round 11
za 17-02-2018     Prov. Gronings Tiental  -   Hijken DTC 3  
7
-
13
 Jacob Reinders  - Kor de Groot (1119) 0-28Game
 Erik Franssen (682) - Wim Koopman (1026) 0-29Game
 Jack Westerdijk (852) - Harry de Groot (1162) 0-25Game
 Martin Stappershoef  - Rob Knevel (1037) 0-23Game
 Jacques Galliard (896) - Gerhard Dunning (796) 1-16Game
 Johan Zijlstra (1119) - Erik Beugels (839) 2-010Game
 Sietze Rozema (1050) - Jan Ziengs (990) 0-21Game
 Koos Prak (1005) - Henk Pruim (921) 1-18Game
 Geert Greven (928) - Leo Meloni (931) 2-02Game
 Hans van der Veen (901) - Roelof Tiegelaar (882) 1-14Game
   Bezint Eer Gij Begint  -   Het Noorden 2  
8
-
12
 Reinout Sloot (1121) - Bob van der Mark (977) 2-05Game
 Jan Peters (975) - Henk Stroetinga (1162) 0-210Game
 Pieter Dijkstra (951) - Tamar Visser (863) 1-19Game
 Jeppe Bronger (931) - Yneke Goerres (663) 0-21Game
 Roel Toering (904) - Sander Staal (778) 1-16Game
 Sjoerd Schaaf (840) - Johan Rademaker (1028) 0-22Game
 Eeltje Terpstra (908) - Gerard Kramer (729) 1-18Game
 Ruurd Winkel (805) - Jacob Ganzevoort (860) 1-14Game
 Yke Miedema (743) - Marinus Damkat (922) 0-27Game
 Sake Sloot (753) - Wouter Keitz  2-03Game
   Huizum 2  -   Troch Tinken Sterk  
14
-
6
 Bram Scholma (929) - Sietse Jonker (880) 1-19Game
 Jan Bosselaar (1067) - Gerrit Terpstra (1026) 1-14Game
 Jan de Vos (1003) - Karel de Bruin (952) 2-03Game
 Marten Martens (996) - Anton van der Ploeg (961) 1-15Game
 Meinze Feenstra (1002) - Cees Dijkstra (908) 2-08Game
 Fedde van der Laan (816) - Luitzen van der Heide (934) 0-26Game
 Gerrit Reitsma (1013) - Jan Kunnen (766) 1-110Game
 Thijs Talsma (1022) - Joop de Graaf (861) 2-07Game
 Henk Veldhorst (954) - Symen Atsma (669) 2-02Game
 Bart Adema (796) - Sape Hiemstra (695) 2-01Game
   Damcombinatie Fryslân 3  -   DCH Heerenveen 3  
15
-
5
 Piet Leijenaar (1091) - Tabe de Vries (883) 2-02Game
 Tjalling Oegema (1054) - Klaas Mondria (883) 0-26Game
 Durk Douma (1006) - Sjouke Zijlstra (778) 2-010Game
 Engel Vrouwe (759) - Geert Rozenberg (879) 0-28Game
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (950) - Bouke van der Werff (944) 2-04Game
 Harm Terpstra (948) - Gerard Weinans (692) 2-05Game
 Theo Wolthers (832) - Jan van de Vegt (811) 1-17Game
 Lucas Huitema (803) - Geert Ferwerda  2-09Game
 Jan Sloot (689) - Hielke Luik (455) 2-03Game
 Hylke Dykstra (991) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
   Roden/Leek 2  -   Warffum  
9
-
11
 Lodewijk de Hei (683) - Eddy Groenhagen (619) 0-22Game
 Henk van den Berg (828) - Rudolf Schwab (698) 1-16Game
 Tom Huizinga (739) - Joop van der Heide (730) 2-010Game
 Dick Holtman (1036) - Anko Sterenberg (742) 2-07Game
 Martijn Matthezing  - Klaas Tillema  2-04Game
 Pieter Dijkstra (836) - Nico Werkman (1177) 0-23Game
 Evert Faber (989) - Jan Sleeboom  1-19Game
 Germ Poortinga (938) - Fenno Werkman (883) 1-15Game
 Jan Pieter Fokkinga  - Peter Hoeksema (1122) 0-21Game
 Edward Kuiper (999) - Gezinus Bottema (894) 0-28Game