HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2021/2022

    
    Link   

  Premier B

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 2nd class E 
 Other
 years
PlName1234567891011 GaPtBp
1  De Waarddammers  9....11....1513111761076
2  Heijmans Excelsior  11........13....17124853
3  Samen Sterk  ......9101491518..6775
4  O2O  ........99121012116763
5  IJmuiden  9..11..981412....6663
6  SNA  ....101111..9......4541
7  CEMA/De Vaste Zet  ..761112..........4436
8  Ons Genoegen Utrecht  5..118611..9....6450
9  DIOS/Eureka  7..5108....11....5341
10  WSDV 2  9328..........115233
11  RDC Rijnsburg  38..9..........94029

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement
 Round 6
za 27-11-2021     De Waarddammers  -   WSDV 2  
11
-
9
 AndrĂ© Droog (1347) - Hans Kromhout (1058) 2-08Game
 Thijs Verboon (1259) - Simon Oosting (1086) 1-14Game
 Rik Verboon (1331) - Hans Dammingh (1113) 1-13Game
 Wim Kalis (1368) - Wouter van Beek (1214) 1-15Game
 Peter Hartog (1207) - Derk Kleinrensink (1110) 0-29Game
 Shammie Kasnadi (1237) - Arie Janssen van Doorn (1155) 1-11Game
 Peter de Hek (1261) - Jaap Vink (1072) 2-02Game
 Anton Kosior (1277) - Frans van der Veer (953) 1-17Game
 Theo de Swart (1329) - Henk Hoksbergen (1040) 1-110Game
 Martin Nederlof (984) - Jos van Deelen (1015) 1-16Game
   RDC Rijnsburg  -   CEMA/De Vaste Zet  
-
   Heijmans Excelsior  -   SNA  
-
   O2O  -   Ons Genoegen Utrecht  
12
-
8
 Rob Geurtsen (1306) - Arne van Mourik (1271) 0-28Game
 Johan Wiering (1371) - Alfons Ottink (1311) 1-12Game
 Peter van Heun (1309) - Toys Sheoratan (1173) 2-09Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1214) - Cock van Wijk (1211) 1-14Game
 Kenny Kroon (1143) - Auke Zijlstra (1175) 1-11Game
 Radjinder Jharap (1221) - Jan Ongolesono (1086) 1-17Game
 Gerrit Tigchelaar (1098) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1011) 2-010Game
 Hans van den Heuvel (1174) - Lucien Farzan (992) 1-16Game
 Bert Bakhuis (1224) - Gerard Morsink (968) 2-05Game
 John Stins (1084) - Peter Meijler (1122) 1-13Game
   Samen Sterk  -   IJmuiden  
9
-
11
 Arjen de Mooij (1289) - Kees Pippel (1309) 1-11Game
 Steven den Hollander (1290) - Krijn ter Braake (1301) 1-13Game
 Martin de Jong (1168) - Martin van Dijk (1306) 1-18Game
 Jo Fijen (1179) - Cees van der Vlis (1085) 1-14Game
 Micha van Tol (1210) - Stijn Tuytel (1283) 1-17Game
 Eelco Kuipers (811) - Conall Sleutel (1097) 0-26Game
 Wouter Morssink (1292) - Max Doornbosch (1003) 2-09Game
 Ruud de Kooter (1185) - Willem Winter (1220) 0-22Game
 Martien Out (1150) - Jacqueline Schouten (1046) 1-15Game
 Martijn van der Klis (1282) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (992) 1-110Game