HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2015/2016

    
    Link   

  Premier B

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 2nd class E 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  DES Lunteren  109111511111613111617111960
2  Heijmans Excelsior  101212109121111111212111824
3  DC Dordrecht  11810121312910131517111640
4  RDC Rijnsburg  98101013111211121113111620
5  Micone  5108101312139101315111316
6  Lent  91177711101212101511122
7  Van Stigt Thans 2  9889891512151212111014
8  CEMA/De Vaste Zet  491187105101611131110-12
9  DV VBI Huissen 2  7910911881081513118-4
10  IJmuiden  997810854121613117-18
11  PSV Dammen  4859710895411113-60
12  Rivieren Dammers  38375587779110-82

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     Photos
 Round 11
za 27-02-2016     RDC Rijnsburg  -   Micone  
10
-
10
 Eric Hogewoning (1158) - Joeri Hezemans (1235) 1-17Game
 Laura Andriessen (1043) - Yves Vandeberg (1218) 1-18Game
 Richard Meijer (1298) - Bryan Wollaert (1180) 0-21Game
 Thomas Wielaard (1253) - Evert Dollekamp (1289) 1-13Game
 Arjen de Mooij (1309) - Edgar Haagh (1203) 2-09Game
 Cor van Dusseldorp (1461) - Herman Meyer (1277) 2-04Game
 Steven den Hollander (1219) - Harry Verdoolaege (1127) 1-12Game
 Richard Kromhout (1351) - Toine Brouwers (1403) 2-010Game
 Arie Schoneveld (1061) - Toby Hage (1356) 0-25Game
 Denise van Dam (1030) - Ad de Hoon (1188) 0-26Game
   Lent  -   DV VBI Huissen 2  
12
-
8
 Maarten Nas (1296) - Willem Hoek (1251) 2-08Game
 Thijs Gerritsen (1304) - Emiel Leijser (1231) 2-07Game
 Roland de Rijke (1182) - Marcel Janssen (1301) 1-19Game
 Gert van Willigen (1204) - Ralf Veenings (1203) 1-14Game
 Marco van Bronswijk (1189) - Geert Berends (1277) 2-010Game
 Eep van Manen (1182) - Theo Berends (1237) 1-12Game
 Joop Geurts (1169) - Leen de Rooij (1206) 1-11Game
 Jan Jacobs (1137) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (1235) 0-26Game
 Rob Everts (1000) - Remco Vredenberg (1116) 1-13Game
 Joppe Lemmen (1122) - Rob Schrooten (1181) 1-15Game
   Van Stigt Thans 2  -   DC Dordrecht  
8
-
12
 Ton Burgerhout (1285) - Anton Kosior (1279) 1-14Game
 Gerrit van Mastrigt (1219) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (1369) 2-02Game
 Hans Lansbergen (1212) - Wim Kalis (1333) 0-28Game
 Cheick Maurice Ndione (1339) - Rob van Eijk (1293) 1-19Game
 Guido van den Berg (1248) - Shammie Kasnadi (1318) 1-13Game
 Henk de Witt (1276) - Job Arts (1202) 0-27Game
 Edwin Torn (1190) - Pim Arts (1205) 1-16Game
 Agita Marterere (1180) - Wim Verschoor (1148) 1-15Game
 Juan Camelia (1221) - Ton van Bokhoven (1161) 1-110Game
 Wim Heuvelman (986) - Radjes Balkaran (1235) 0-21Game
   PSV Dammen  -   Rivieren Dammers  
11
-
9
 Carlo Nas (1216) - Arthur de Swart (1151) 2-03Game
 Jacco Sandee (1162) - Theo Voorspuij (1291) 2-09Game
 Jan van den Hooff (1167) - Thijs Verboon (1155) 0-26Game
 Salomon de Jong (1187) - Henk Houweling (1136) 0-28Game
 Pieter Wijn (1242) - Dirk-Jan Dekker (1068) 1-15Game
 Menno Hottinga (1089) - Pelle Sterk (1175) 1-17Game
 Jouke Hottinga (1030) - Krijn van Herwaarden (1024) 1-110Game
 Hans van Berkel Sr. (1066) - Henk de Jong (909) 2-04Game
 Daria Shulepova  - Niels Verboon (966) 0-22Game
 Hans Greveraars (938) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
   Heijmans Excelsior  -   IJmuiden  
11
-
9
 Soender Kalpoe (1156) - Willem Winter (1223) 1-15Game
 Ron Entken (1194) - Kees Pippel (1314) 0-210Game
 Harry Kolk (1242) - Stijn Tuytel (1277) 0-28Game
 Wim van der Kooij (1350) - Martin van Dijk (1279) 2-09Game
 Hein Wilsens (1071) - Jack van Buuren (1088) 2-02Game
 Radj Balak (1111) - Cees van der Vlis (1101) 0-26Game
 René van Oosterhout (1144) - Harry van der Vossen (1053) 1-13Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (1315) - Stella van Buuren (973) 2-01Game
 Karen van Lith  - Max Doornbosch (903) 1-14Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (1352) - Marcel Doornbosch (1030) 2-07Game
   DES Lunteren  -   CEMA/De Vaste Zet  
16
-
4
 Stijn Overeem (1155) - Pierre Lacroix (1249) 1-16Game
 Aldert van Eck (1224) - Dré Peeters (908) 2-02Game
 Arjen Timmer (1319) - Ingrid de Kok (1135) 1-15Game
 René Alderliesten (1252) - Frans Goossens (802) 2-09Game
 Jaap van Hierden Jr. (1160) - Martijn van Gortel (1226) 2-08Game
 Arwin Lammers (1149) - Patrick Casaril (1241) 2-010Game
 Henk Klarenbeek (1399) - Marcel de Bie (1146) 2-01Game
 Mark Sanders (1227) - Wiel Maertzdorf (1182) 1-17Game
 Ronald van de Beek (1210) - Tom Swelsen (1061) 1-14Game
 Erwin van Hierden (1354) - Erwin Heunen (1240) 2-03Game