HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2016/2017

    
    Link   

  Premier B

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 2nd class E 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  Dammend Tilburg  1110131215121414161613112172
2  RDC Rijnsburg  98121117151111141516111858
3  CEMA/De Vaste Zet  10129812111013141211111624
4  Van Stigt Thans 2  7811101210912151215111422
5  Heijmans Excelsior  891210616131381317111330
6  Dammend Tilburg 2  53881496111313121110-16
7  Den Haag  859104111381110111110-20
8  IJmuiden  69101171471091510119-4
9  Samen Sterk  6978791210141311119-8
10  Gooi & Eemland  46651279116913116-44
11  Ons Genoegen Utrecht  45887710571111115-54
12  DC Dordrecht  749538910979111-60

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement
 Round 11
za 18-02-2017     Heijmans Excelsior  -   Dammend Tilburg 2  
6
-
14
 Frank Teer (1358) - Eddy Budé (1315) 1-14Game
 Wim van der Kooij (1368) - Ad de Hoon (1199) 1-16Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (1270) - Peter Schellekens (1227) 1-15Game
 Adri Vermeulen (1232) - Toby Hage (1342) 1-110Game
 Pieter Wijn (1217) - Toine Vermeer (1171) 1-19Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (1325) - Wil van den Braak (1341) 0-22Game
 Harry Kolk (1263) - Joeri Hezemans (1237) 0-21Game
 René van Oosterhout (1126) - Theo van den Hoek (1199) 0-23Game
 Ron Entken (1183) - Jacco Sandee (1167) 0-28Game
 Karen van Lith (1167) - Edgar Haagh (1197) 1-17Game
   Ons Genoegen Utrecht  -   Van Stigt Thans 2  
8
-
12
 Arne van Mourik (1241) - Guido van den Berg (1265) 1-110Game
 Auke Zijlstra (1214) - Hans Lansbergen (1196) 1-11Game
 Wouter van Beek (1246) - Geert Prinsen (1314) 1-16Game
 Cock van Wijk (1260) - Ton Burgerhout (1280) 1-19Game
 Dick de Boer (928) - Gerrit van Mastrigt (1213) 2-07Game
 Peter Meijler (1144) - Henk de Witt (1249) 0-25Game
 Ruud Klaarenbeek (1082) - Tiny Mous (1158) 0-24Game
 Toys Sheoratan (1103) - Kees Romijn (1250) 1-18Game
 Gerard Morsink (965) - Waldo Aliar (1287) 0-22Game
 Peter Kolkman (986) - Agita Marterere (1170) 1-13Game
   RDC Rijnsburg  -   Samen Sterk  
11
-
9
 Richard Meijer (1286) - Wouter Morssink (1166) 1-12Game
 Richard Kromhout (1364) - Ruud de Kooter (1170) 1-110Game
 Steven den Hollander (1252) - Martin van der Sluis (1168) 0-23Game
 Thomas Wielaard (1263) - Martijn van der Klis (1262) 2-07Game
 Eric Hogewoning (1169) - Ali Fthalla (1237) 1-11Game
 Pieter Jan Rijken (1187) - Micha van Tol (1206) 1-15Game
 Wim Bremmer (1329) - Jo Fijen (1169) 2-04Game
 Laura Andriessen (1036) - Richard Treur (1158) 1-19Game
 Arjen de Mooij (1324) - Martin de Jong (1145) 2-06Game
 Arie Schoneveld (1066) - Thomas van der Klis (1004) 0-28Game
   DC Dordrecht  -   CEMA/De Vaste Zet  
9
-
11
 Rob van Eijk (1278) - Paul Nitsch (1398) 0-25Game
 Randy Horne (1162) - Wiel Maertzdorf (1179) 1-19Game
 Job Arts (1230) - Patrick Casaril (1223) 2-010Game
 Anton Kosior (1301) - André Maertzdorf (1148) 1-18Game
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (1364) - Genadij Shapiro (1219) 2-04Game
 Kees van Dijk (930) - Pierre Lacroix (1239) 0-23Game
 Nico Knoops (1290) - Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (1344) 1-17Game
 Jan van Oosterhout (844) - Tom Swelsen (1116) 0-22Game
 Fred Roedolph (1186) - Clemens Crucius (1040) 2-01Game
 Jan van den Hooff (1137) - Erwin Heunen (1233) 0-26Game
   Gooi & Eemland  -   IJmuiden  
11
-
9
 Cor de Jong (1242) - Martin van Dijk (1269) 2-07Game
 Jelmer Martens (1140) - Kees Pippel (1315) 0-21Game
 Dick Beking (1131) - Stijn Tuytel (1268) 0-210Game
 Peter Frans Koops (1129) - Jesse Bos (1298) 0-24Game
 Eric van Dusseldorp (1344) - Willem Winter (1208) 1-16Game
 Erik Maijenburg (1175) - Cees van der Vlis (1121) 2-03Game
 Bertus de Harder (1198) - Jacqueline Schouten (1105) 0-25Game
 Walter Thoen (1278) - Conall Sleutel (1048) 2-09Game
 Leo van der Laan (1128) - Harry van der Vossen (1053) 2-08Game
 Wim Muijs (1138) - Maurice Koopmanschap (940) 2-02Game
   Den Haag  -   Dammend Tilburg  
8
-
12
 Edwin de Jager (1234) - Mehmet Yöney (1235) 1-15Game
 Pertap Malahé (1176) - Yves Vandeberg (1216) 1-14Game
 Berke Yiğittürk (1064) - Laura Timmerman (1135) 2-06Game
 Frans Teijn (1046) - Martijn de Leeuw (1309) 0-29Game
 Piet Lodder (1193) - Kees van Bakel (1139) 0-23Game
 Roy Bidesi (1121) - Sarah Rijgersberg (1136) 1-17Game
 Frans van Eenennaam (1126) - Toine Brouwers (1401) 0-22Game
 Hans Giphart (1175) - Jasper Daems (1305) 1-18Game
 Gerard de Groot (1276) - Harry Verdoolaege (1136) 2-010Game
 Hein van Dee (1093) - Thijs van den Broek (1331) 0-21Game