HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2018/2019

    
    Link   

  Premier B

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  Constant Charlois  ............131716....3632
2  Heijmans Excelsior  ........1313....12....3616
3  RDC Rijnsburg  ....10......13......143514
4  IJmuiden  ....1012..........12..358
5  O2O  ......8..11........14346
6  Samen Sterk  ..7............1113..342
7  CEMA/De Vaste Zet  ..7....9........15..322
8  DIOS/Eureka  7..7........11......32-10
9  Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek  3............9....1232-12
10  SNA  48......9..........30-18
11  Dammend Tilburg 2  ......8..75........30-20
  De Kroonschijf DEZ  ....6..6......8....30-20

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
 Round 3
za 13-10-2018     Constant Charlois  -   DIOS/Eureka  
13
-
7
 Juan Camelia (1241) - Brion Koullen (1283) 1-14Game
 Bas Messemaker (1403) - Michel Stempher (1372) 1-12Game
 Shammie Kasnadi (1280) - Theo Schippers (1323) 1-16Game
 Patrick Stork (1256) - Maarten Everduim (1045) 1-13Game
 Michiel Kloosterziel (1390) - Tom Swelsen (1133) 1-18Game
 Bart de Vos  - Eddy Zijlstra (1113) 2-07Game
 Eduard Autar (1359) - Hubert de Baetselier (1051) 1-19Game
 Job Arts (1253) - Jasper Kole (895) 2-05Game
 Radjes Balkaran (1250) - Marijn Jans (938) 2-01Game
 Mehmet Yöney (1240) - Mark Werrebrouck (1003) 1-110Game
   Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek  -   De Kroonschijf DEZ  
12
-
8
 Paul Teer (1198) - Cor Westerveld (1179) 1-18Game
 Ramon Sakidin (1184) - Kees Brandwijk (1074) 2-01Game
 Ruud Holkamp (1155) - Wim Kalis (1365) 0-210Game
 Wout Rijs (1156) - Arie van Genderen (1096) 2-02Game
 Losseni Savané (1268) - Peter de Hek (1268) 1-17Game
 Ruud Groot (1119) - Dirk van Genderen (1079) 1-16Game
 Barbara Graas (1025) - Ad de Hek (1150) 1-15Game
 Joop Wind (1096) - Peter Hartog (1226) 1-19Game
 Paul van der Lem (1157) - Pieter Trapman Sr. (1175) 1-14Game
 Dick Vermeulen (1099) - Harm Jan van Rees (1123) 2-03Game
   RDC Rijnsburg  -   IJmuiden  
10
-
10
 Thomas Wielaard (1284) - Martin van Dijk (1291) 1-19Game
 Steven den Hollander (1277) - Cees van der Vlis (1119) 1-17Game
 Richard Kromhout (1350) - Willem Winter (1217) 1-18Game
 Cor van Dusseldorp (1448) - Jacqueline Schouten (1087) 2-01Game
 Wim Bremmer (1340) - Kees Pippel (1320) 1-13Game
 Richard Meijer (1287) - Jesse Bos (1326) 1-12Game
 Jan van der Star (1196) - Krijn ter Braake (1281) 0-26Game
 Laura Andriessen (1036) - Conall Sleutel (1082) 1-15Game
 Arjen de Mooij (1333) - Stijn Tuytel (1261) 1-14Game
 Arie Schoneveld (1048) - Cees van Duyvenbode (1039) 1-110Game
   O2O  -   CEMA/De Vaste Zet  
11
-
9
 Johan Wiering (1379) - Paul Nitsch (1374) 1-13Game
 Peter van Heun (1290) - Martijn van Gortel (1220) 1-16Game
 Rob Geurtsen (1302) - Genadij Shapiro (1201) 1-19Game
 Johan Bastiaannet (1363) - Erwin Heunen (1264) 1-11Game
 Peter Hoogteijling (1341) - Clemens Crucius (1030) 1-15Game
 Marco de Koning (1187) - Patrick Casaril (1227) 1-110Game
 Erik Brunsman (1265) - Pierre Lacroix (1257) 2-04Game
 Gerrit Tigchelaar (1080) - Bert Verton (1088) 2-07Game
 Frank Pasman (1098) - Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (1327) 0-22Game
 Johan Smits (1263) - Marcel de Bie (1140) 1-18Game
   Dammend Tilburg 2  -   Samen Sterk  
7
-
13
 Toine Vermeer (1181) - Martin van der Sluis (1195) 0-27Game
 Anthony Alavoine (1132) - Ruud de Kooter (1167) 1-110Game
 Harry Verdoolaege (1128) - Richard Treur (1160) 2-02Game
 Anastase Leclerc (1168) - Ali Fthalla (1231) 0-21Game
 Toby Hage (1323) - Wouter Morssink (1200) 1-16Game
 Kees van Bakel (1153) - Ronald van Egmond (1298) 0-29Game
 Ad de Hoon (1204) - Raymond van Es (1095) 1-15Game
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1110) - Martin de Jong (1166) 1-18Game
 Yves Vandeberg (1223) - Micha van Tol (1217) 1-13Game
 Wil Maas (1035) - Jo Fijen (1171) 0-24Game
   Heijmans Excelsior  -   SNA  
12
-
8
 Adri Vermeulen (1232) - Maurice Koopmanschap (1030) 1-15Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (1344) - Guido Verhagen (1239) 1-16Game
 Pieter Wijn (1246) - René Emmaneel (1058) 1-18Game
 Frank Teer (1339) - Jan Tol (852) 2-04Game
 Harry Doomernik (1117) - Exuperry Mwenedata (877) 2-02Game
 Hein Wilsens (1115) - Theo Tesselaar (1203) 1-17Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (1287) - Bertus Groot (941) 1-19Game
 Radj Balak (1111) - Sierd van Randen (992) 1-110Game
 René van Oosterhout (1143) - Jan Groeneweg (1134) 1-13Game
 Soender Kalpoe (1084) - Roy Coster (1125) 1-11Game