HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2016/2017

    
    Link   

  2nd class E

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 2nd class E 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName1234567891011 GaPtSc
1  DAmateurs  11101113141114151616101962
2  DIOS/Eureka  915118131211171617101658
3  De Variant  1051116131110141614101640
4  CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2  99914121314111319101446
5  Dammend Tilburg 1  712461010131111151012-2
6  Limburg CT  677810101213171410108
7  Alblasserdam  9897101013916121086
8  Heijmans Excelsior 2  69106787131313107-16
9  DIOS/Eureka 2  536997117917104-34
10  De Kroonschijf DEZ 3  444793471111104-72
11  Rivieren Dammers 2  4361568739100-96

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement
 Round 11
za 18-02-2017     DIOS/Eureka  -   De Kroonschijf DEZ 3  
16
-
4
 Mark Werrebrouck (1023) - Sipke Veenstra (899) 1-19Game
 Theo Schippers (1321) - Cees de Jong (811) 2-08Game
 Maarten Everduim (1080) - Ton van Houwelingen (804) 2-03Game
 Brion Koullen (1287) - Wim Buijk (781) 2-07Game
 Jacques van den Borst (1025) - Ralph de Jager (590) 2-02Game
 Hubert de Baetselier (1077) - Wilco Stam (799) 0-25Game
 Eddy Zijlstra (1135) - Thijs Eijkelenboom (582) 2-06Game
 Marcin Czeladzinski (1057) - Jan Alting (923) 2-04Game
 Martin Kole (632) - Bert Kooij (835) 1-110Game
 Marijn Jans (756) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
   DIOS/Eureka 2  -   Limburg CT  
7
-
13
 Johan Evens (870) - Dré Verheggen (936) 1-16Game
 Melvin Koullen (498) - Leo Nagels (980) 0-28Game
 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (886) - Jeroen Huskens (822) 2-07Game
 Herman Pijnenburg (809) - Henri Grau (950) 1-19Game
 Remon Gadjradj (904) - Peter Bronstring (983) 0-21Game
 Albert Mol  - Erik de Gouw (864) 0-23Game
 Marcel Karssing (819) - Luc Jennes (962) 1-15Game
 Ivar Jansen (772) - Peter Hernaamt (919) 0-22Game
 Darja Koullen (741) - Theo Blom (631) 2-04Game
 Jasper Kole (545) - Jac Hannen (850) 0-210Game
   Rivieren Dammers 2  -   CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2  
1
-
19
 Albert van de Berg (952) - Bert Verton (1096) 0-22Game
 Coen Westerveen  - Martin van der Hout (1058) 0-28Game
 Bas Vink (800) - Martijn van Gortel (1221) 0-210Game
 Menno Eijkelenboom (687) - Jan Schoenmakers (818) 1-16Game
 Corstiaan Groenenberg (710) - Djordy Suijlen (877) 0-27Game
 Peter Lankhaar (511) - Dieter van Gortel (1007) 0-21Game
 Teus den Hartog (713) - Ton van Hove (978) 0-24Game
 Hugo Muilwijk (663) - Frans Goossens (800) 0-23Game
 Gozé van Pelt (741) - Dré Peeters (883) 0-25Game
 Myrthe Kraaijeveld (702) - Wil Janssen (925) 0-29Game
   Alblasserdam  -   DAmateurs  
9
-
11
 Rien Visser (1148) - Willem-Peter Berkelmans (1086) 1-110Game
 Mijndert Verkaik (1228) - Jos van der Wielen (1134) 1-12Game
 Ruben Groenendijk (990) - Jacques Brouns (1065) 1-14Game
 Marcel van der Most (1033) - Arno Bloks (1030) 1-15Game
 Aat Verhaar (1011) - John Wilsens (1075) 1-11Game
 Yoshua van der Most (861) - Tom Vissers (992) 2-09Game
 Jaap van der Dussen (792) - Leo van Vlerken (1016) 1-16Game
 Wim IJsselstein (895) - Rob Pijnenburg (982) 0-28Game
 Remco Korteland (576) - Jozef Donkers (870) 0-23Game
 Rien Broekzitter (1060) - Martien van Erp (924) 1-17Game
   De Variant  -   Dammend Tilburg 1  
16
-
4
 Martin de Wolf (1165) - Kasper Barentsen  2-06Game
 Jan de Wolf (1148) - Gerard Welling (911) 2-01Game
 Jan van Beeck (1037) - Frank Swagemakers (816) 1-19Game
 Daniëlla de Vos (1029) - Wil Maas (1063) 1-15Game
 Mark de Wolf (1028) - Patrick Botland (962) 2-03Game
 Mark Klaassen (1029) - Piet Jonkers (808) 2-010Game
 Franklin Denissen (995) - Herman Lamberts (880) 2-02Game
 Jan Kerkhofs (981) - Cees van Belle (879) 1-17Game
 Gerrit Houterman   - Jo Frissen (856) 1-14Game
 Roland Coray (854) - Mirte Verheijen  2-08Game