HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid 2011 (Rapid)

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 Barrage 
 
  Men: 
  Final 
  Group A 
  Group B 
  Women: 
  Final 
  64 section: 
  Final 
  Group 
  Barrages: 
  Rapid 
  Blitz 
  Georgiev 
 Games
  Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 All results
Round 1
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs   1 
China  Wei Zhou  1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   1 
Mongolia  Erdenebileg Dul  1 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   1 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko  1 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich   1 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   2 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva  0 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov   2 
Russia  Vladimir Skrabov  0 
Round 2
China  Wei Zhou  0 
Latvia  Roberts Misans  2 
Mongolia  Erdenebileg Dul   2 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs  0 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  0 
Russia  Vladimir Skrabov   0 
Russia  Oleg Dashkov  2 
Russia  Alexandr Azarov   0 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov  2 
Round 3
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva   0 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  2 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   2 
China  Wei Zhou  0 
Latvia  Roberts Misans   1 
Mongolia  Erdenebileg Dul  1 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs   1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   2 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko  0 
Netherlands  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja   0 
China  Alatenghua  2 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   1 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  1 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   1 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich  1 
Russia  Sergey Belosheev   1 
Russia  Vladimir Skrabov  1 
China  Pei Liu   1 
Russia  Alexandr Azarov  1 
Round 4
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  0 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva  2 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs   0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   2 
Latvia  Roberts Misans  0 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   0 
Netherlands  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja  2 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko   2 
China  Alatenghua  0 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   1 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  1 
Russia  Oleg Dashkov   1 
Russia  Sergey Belosheev  1 
Round 5
China  Wei Zhou  0 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  2 
Latvia  Roberts Misans   2 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs  0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   0 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  2 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva   1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   0 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich  2 
China  Alatenghua   0 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  2 
Netherlands  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja   1 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko  1 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov   1 
Russia  Sergey Belosheev  1 
Round 6
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Latvia  Roberts Misans   0 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  2 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Mongolia  Erdenebileg Dul  1 
China  Wei Zhou   1 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   0 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs  2 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   0 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  2 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Netherlands  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja  0 
Russia  Vladimir Skrabov   1 
Russia  Oleg Dashkov  1 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov   2 
Russia  Sergey Belosheev  0 
Round 7
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Mongolia  Erdenebileg Dul   0 
Latvia  Roberts Misans  2 
Netherlands  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja   0 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  2 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko   1 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich  1 
China  Alatenghua   0 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  2 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   1 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  1 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov   2 
Russia  Vladimir Skrabov  0 
Russia  Sergey Belosheev   1 
Russia  Oleg Dashkov  1