HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WMSG World Cup Rapidbarrage Lille 2012 (Rapid)

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 
 Algemeen 
 Vrouwen 
 Barrage rapid 
 Barrage blitz 
 Barrage Lehman 
 Games
  Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 All results
Round 1
Mali  Abdoulaye Ka Diakite  0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2 
Germany  Vadim Virny   2 
Russia  Nikolai Kychkin  0 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   1 
Netherlands  Edwin de Jager  1 
Ukraine  Vasyl Pikiniar   1 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens  1 
Mongolia  Battulga Deleg   2 
China  Weiming Ji  0 
Uganda  Dan Isabirye   0 
Deceased  Aleksandr Surkov  2 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich   2 
Russia  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  0 
China  Sixuan Shi   0 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  2 
Russia  Angelina Popova   1 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  1 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
China  Hanqing Zhao  0 
Mongolia  Erdenebileg Dul   2 
Azerbaidzjan  Ramil Salahov  0 
Round 2
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Netherlands  Frits Luteijn  0 
Ukraine  Yuriy Lagoda   1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   1 
Ukraine  Yurii Bobkov  1 
Netherlands  Kees Thijssen   1 
Mongolia  Manlai Ravjir  1 
Netherlands  Erik van de Weerdhof   1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  1 
Belarus  Evgeni Vatutin   2 
Mongolia  Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar  0 
Netherlands  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja   2 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich  0 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich   1 
Russia  Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina  1 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova   2 
Mongolia  Nandintsetseg Batdelger  0 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich   1 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  1 
Round 3
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Latvia  Roberts Misans   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   2 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  0 
Ukraine  Yuriy Lagoda   0 
Germany  Vadim Virny  2 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   0 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova  2 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   2 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova  0 
Netherlands  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja   2 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh  0 
Mongolia  Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt   0 
Mongolia  Nandintsetseg Batdelger  2 
Round 4
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Germany  Vadim Virny   1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov   1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Belarus  Evgeni Vatutin   1 
Netherlands  Thijs Gerritsen  1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   1 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner  1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   1 
Latvia  Olesia Abdullina  1 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   1 
Russia  Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina  1 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova   1 
Netherlands  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja  1 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy   1 
Russia  Nurguyana Azarova  1 
Round 5
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  0 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   1 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens  1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   1 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  1 
Mongolia  Erdenebileg Dul   2 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk  0 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova   1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1 
Netherlands  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja   2 
Russia  Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina  0 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska   2 
Mongolia  Nandintsetseg Batdelger  0 
Latvia  Zane Magone   0 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  2 
Round 6
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Netherlands  Frits Luteijn   0 
Germany  Vadim Virny  2 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   2 
Belarus  Evgeni Vatutin  0 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner   0 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  2 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens    
Latvia  Roberts Misans   
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   1 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich  1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   1 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  1 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova   1 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  1 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova   2 
China  Hanqing Zhao  0 
Round 7
Germany  Vadim Virny  1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  1 
Latvia  Roberts Misans   2 
Netherlands  Frits Luteijn  0 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   2 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  0 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens   1 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner  1 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich   1 
Netherlands  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja  1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   1 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  1 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska   1 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova  1 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   2 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  0 
Round 8
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   2 
Germany  Vadim Virny  0 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Latvia  Roberts Misans  1 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau   1 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   1 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich  1 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova   2 
Russia  Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina  0 
Latvia  Zane Magone   2 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich  0