HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Russian Cup Barrages Ishimbai Russia 2013 (Blitz)

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Barrage 
 Games
  Tournamentroom
 All results
Round 1
Russia  Anton Permyakov  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov   2 
Russia  Damir Rusaev  0 
Russia  Fidan Ishmuratov   0 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  2 
Russia  Andrej Kalmakov   2 
Russia  Sergey Bonadykov  0 
Russia  Azaliya Sagitova   2 
Russia  Polina Bolotkova  0 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova   1 
Russia  Julia Valeeva  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   2 
Russia  Anton Permyakov  0 
Russia  Julia Valeeva   1 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  1 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova   0 
Russia  Julia Valeeva  2 
Round 2
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  0 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Andrej Kalmakov   1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov   1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Russia  Damir Rusaev   1 
Russia  Damil Sahiullin  1 
Russia  Christina Osipova   1 
Russia  Rufina Ajupova  1 
Russia  Julia Valeeva   1 
Russia  Irina Platonova  1 
Russia  Agata Parahina   2 
Russia  Regina Ajupova  0 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   2 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  0 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   1 
Russia  Andrej Kalmakov  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov  1 
Russia  Damil Sahiullin   1 
Russia  Damir Rusaev  1 
Russia  Rufina Ajupova   1 
Russia  Christina Osipova  1 
Russia  Irina Platonova   1 
Russia  Julia Valeeva  1 
Russia  Andrej Kalmakov   2 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  0 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov   0 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  2 
Russia  Damir Rusaev   1 
Russia  Damil Sahiullin  1 
Russia  Christina Osipova   0 
Russia  Rufina Ajupova  2 
Russia  Julia Valeeva   1 
Russia  Irina Platonova  1 
Russia  Irina Platonova   1 
Russia  Julia Valeeva  1 
Russia  Julia Valeeva   1 
Russia  Irina Platonova  1 
Russia  Irina Platonova   2 
Russia  Julia Valeeva  0 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   1 
Russia  Guzel Georgieva  1 
Russia  Guzel Georgieva   1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   2 
Russia  Guzel Georgieva  0 
Russia  Damil Sahiullin   1 
Russia  Damir Rusaev  1 
Round 3
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Russia  Anton Permyakov   1 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov  1 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov   1 
Russia  Fidan Ishmuratov  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Russia  Damir Rusaev  1 
Russia  Irina Platonova   1 
Russia  Rufina Ajupova  1 
Russia  Alia Aminova   0 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  2 
Russia  Christina Osipova   0 
Russia  Regina Ajupova  2 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova   1 
Russia  Julia Valeeva  1 
Russia  Agata Parahina   2 
Russia  Polina Bolotkova  0 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov   2 
Russia  Anton Permyakov  0 
Russia  Fidan Ishmuratov   1 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  1 
Russia  Damir Rusaev   2 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  0 
Russia  Rufina Ajupova   0 
Russia  Irina Platonova  2 
Russia  Julia Valeeva   1 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov   0 
Russia  Fidan Ishmuratov  2 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova   1 
Russia  Julia Valeeva  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Julia Valeeva   0 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  2 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   2 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  0 
Round 4
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Andrej Kalmakov   1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Russia  Fidan Ishmuratov   1 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov  1 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov   1 
Russia  Anton Permyakov  1 
Russia  Irina Platonova   1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1 
Russia  Angelina Popova   1 
Russia  Regina Ajupova  1 
Russia  Alia Aminova   2 
Russia  Guzel Georgieva  0 
Russia  Christina Osipova   0 
Russia  Azaliya Sagitova  2 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   1 
Russia  Andrej Kalmakov  1 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov   2 
Russia  Fidan Ishmuratov  0 
Russia  Anton Permyakov   0 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  2 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   1 
Russia  Irina Platonova  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   2 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  0 
Russia  Andrej Kalmakov   0 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  2 
Russia  Irina Platonova   1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   1 
Russia  Irina Platonova  1 
Russia  Irina Platonova   1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   2 
Russia  Irina Platonova  0 
Russia  Regina Ajupova   0 
Russia  Angelina Popova  2 
Round 5
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov  0 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   0 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  2 
Russia  Alia Aminova   0 
Russia  Irina Platonova  2 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova   1 
Russia  Angelina Popova  1 
Russia  Rufina Ajupova   1 
Russia  Regina Ajupova  1 
Russia  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina   1 
Russia  Azaliya Sagitova  1 
Russia  Angelina Popova   1 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  1 
Russia  Regina Ajupova   1 
Russia  Rufina Ajupova  1 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova   0 
Russia  Angelina Popova  2 
Russia  Rufina Ajupova   1 
Russia  Regina Ajupova  1 
Russia  Regina Ajupova   1 
Russia  Rufina Ajupova  1 
Russia  Rufina Ajupova   1 
Russia  Regina Ajupova  1 
Russia  Regina Ajupova   0 
Russia  Rufina Ajupova  2 
Russia  Azaliya Sagitova   2 
Russia  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  0 
Round 6
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  0 
Russia  Fidan Ishmuratov   0 
Russia  Andrej Kalmakov  2 
Russia  Angelina Popova   0 
Russia  Irina Platonova  2 
Russia  Alia Aminova   0 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  2 
Russia  Rufina Ajupova   0 
Russia  Guzel Georgieva  2 
Round 7
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Irina Platonova   1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   0 
Russia  Irina Platonova  2 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   2 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  0