HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Cup Rapidbarrage Wageningen GDB 2013 (Rapid)

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 
 Final Men 
 Final Women 
 Men 
 Women 
 Rapid Barrage 
 Blitz Barrage 
 GL Barrage 
 Games
  Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 All results
Round 1
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev  1 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Ivory  Ncho Joel Atse  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   0 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov  2 
Germany  Vadim Virny   1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova   2 
Poland  Arleta Flisikowska  0 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich   1 
Russia  Irina Platonova  1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   1 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova  1 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   1 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  1 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   0 
Deceased  Olga Sadovskaja  2 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova   1 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  1 
Round 2
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  2 
Ivory  Ncho Joel Atse  0 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  1 
Germany  Vadim Virny   2 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev  0 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova   1 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  1 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy   1 
Deceased  Olga Sadovskaja  1 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova   1 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  1 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich   1 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  1 
Round 3
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  1 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Germany  Vadim Virny   1 
Netherlands  Jasper Lemmen  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Russia  Alexander Verkhovykh   1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova   1 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  1 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy   0 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  2 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova   2 
Deceased  Olga Sadovskaja  0 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova   1 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  1 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh   0 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich  2 
Round 4
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Ivory  Ncho Joel Atse   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov   1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Germany  Vadim Virny  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   0 
Netherlands  Jasper Lemmen  2 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev   1 
Russia  Alexander Verkhovykh  1 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   1 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  1 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy   1 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova  1 
Poland  Arleta Flisikowska   1 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  1 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich  0 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh   1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1