HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille 2012 (Blitz)

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 
 Algemeen 
 Vrouwen 
 Barrage rapid 
 Barrage blitz 
 Barrage Lehman 
 Games
  Tournamentroom
 All results
Round 1
Netherlands  Edwin de Jager  1 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  1 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens   1 
Ukraine  Vasyl Pikiniar  1 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy   2 
Russia  Angelina Popova  0 
Round 2
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Lagoda  1 
Ukraine  Juri Bobkov   0 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  2 
Mongolia  Manlai Ravjir   0 
Netherlands  Kees Thijssen  2 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   2 
Netherlands  Erik van de Weerdhof  0 
Russia  Ayyyna Sobakina   2 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich  0 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich  0 
Round 3
Netherlands  Peter van der Stap  0 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  2 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  1 
Mongolia  Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba   0 
China  Qianrang Zeng  2 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Netherlands  Mei-Jhi Wu  0 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy   2 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  0 
Russia  Nurguyana Azarova   1 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  1 
Mongolia  Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt   2 
China  Jia Yan  0 
Round 4
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   2 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  0 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  1 
De  Hein De Cokere   1 
Russia  Andrej Filimonov  1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   2 
Netherlands  Frits Luteijn  0 
China  Hanqing Zhao   1 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich  1 
China  Siqi Xu   0 
Poland  Katarzyna Mederska  2 
Poland  Damian Reszka   0 
Russia  Nikolai Kychkin  2 
France  Alain Villaeys   0 
Poland  Mariusz Slezak  2 
Round 5
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Germany  Vadim Virny  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   2 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  0 
Netherlands  Thijs Gerritsen   0 
Belarus  Evgeni Vatutin  2 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner   1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  1 
Latvia  Olesia Abdullina   1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1 
Russia  Ayyyna Sobakina   1 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  1 
Netherlands  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja   2 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  0 
Russia  Nurguyana Azarova   0 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  2 
Round 6
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens   0 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  2 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov   1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  1 
Ukraine  Juri Bobkov   1 
Lithuania  Valery Kudriavcev  1 
France  Sebastien Duplouy   0 
Netherlands  Henk Ruesink  2 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   1 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova  1 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich   1 
Russia  Nurguyana Azarova  1 
Netherlands  Edwin de Jager   1 
Mongolia  Ganbold Dorj  1 
Russia  Nikolai Kychkin   1 
Mali  Mariko Mamatou  1 
Round 7
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Mongolia  Erdenebileg Dul   2 
Poland  Lukasz Kosobudzki  0 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov   2 
Netherlands  Martijn van IJzendoorn  0 
Lithuania  Valery Kudriavcev   0 
Netherlands  Kees Thijssen  2 
Ukraine  Dmytro Marynenko   1 
Netherlands  Thijs Gerritsen  1 
De  Jimmy Depaepe   1 
Cameroon  Jean Marie Eyebe  1 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich   1 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  1 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska   1 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova  1 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy   0 
Russia  Ayyyna Sobakina  2 
Round 8
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Germany  Vadim Virny  0 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   1 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  1 
Netherlands  Kees Thijssen   2 
Netherlands  Martijn van IJzendoorn  0 
De  Hein De Cokere   2 
Ukraine  Dmytro Marynenko  0 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner   2 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens  0 
Netherlands  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja   0 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich  2 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova   0 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  2 
Latvia  Zane Magone   1 
Russia  Ayyyna Sobakina  1 
Round 9
Latvia  Roberts Misans  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov   1 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  1 
Russia  Ayyyna Sobakina   2 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  0 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh   0 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich  2 
Mongolia  Erdenebileg Dul   2 
Netherlands  Kees Thijssen  0