HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Cup Blitzbarrage Wageningen GDB 2013 (Blitz)

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 
 Final Men 
 Final Women 
 Men 
 Women 
 Rapid Barrage 
 Blitz Barrage 
 GL Barrage 
 Games
  Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 All results
Round 1
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev  1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  1 
Ivory  Ncho Joel Atse   2 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  0 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Germany  Vadim Virny  1 
Russia  Irina Platonova   1 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich  1 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova   2 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  0 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   1 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  1 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy   2 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  0 
Round 2
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   0 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   1 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova  1 
Belarus  Olga Sadovskaja   1 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  1 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   0 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova  2 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   1 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich  1 
Round 3
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov  1 
Netherlands  Jasper Lemmen   0 
Germany  Vadim Virny  2 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   0 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Russia  Alexander Verkhovykh  1 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   2 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova  0 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   0 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  2 
Round 4
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   0 
Ivory  Ncho Joel Atse  2 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   0 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov  2 
Germany  Vadim Virny   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  1 
Russia  Alexander Verkhovykh   1 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev  1 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska   2 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  0 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova   1 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  1 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   1 
Poland  Arleta Flisikowska  1 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh   2 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  0