HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev 2011 (Blitz)

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 3rd Barrage 
 
  Men: 
  Final 
  Group A 
  Group B 
  Women: 
  Final 
  64 section: 
  Final 
  Group 
  Barrages: 
  Rapid 
  Blitz 
  Georgiev 
 Games
  Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 All results
Round 1
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   2 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  0 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Round 2
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  0 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  2 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   0 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  2 
Round 3
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   2 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  0 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs   1 
Poland  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Poland  Alexander Getmanski   2 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs  0 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  0 
Round 4
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  0 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  2 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  0 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   1 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  1 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   1 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  1 
Round 5
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva  2 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  0 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   2 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  0 
Netherlands  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja   0 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko  2 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov   2 
Russia  Sergey Belosheev  0 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva   1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva  1 
Round 6
China  Wei Zhou  0 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva  2 
Russia  Vladimir Skrabov   2 
Russia  Oleg Dashkov  0 
Round 7
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   0 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  0