HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WMSG World Cup Lehmanbarrage 2012 (Blitz)

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 
 Algemeen 
 Vrouwen 
 Barrage rapid 
 Barrage blitz 
 Barrage Lehman 
 Games
  Tournamentroom
 All results
Round 1
Ukraine  Vasyl Pikiniar  1+ 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens  1- 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   1+ 
Netherlands  Edwin de Jager  1- 
Round 2
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska   1 
Russia  Nurguyana Azarova  1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   2 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  0 
Russia  Nurguyana Azarova   0 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  2 
Round 3
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  0 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  2 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   1+ 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1- 
Russia  Andrej Filimonov   1- 
De  Hein De Cokere  1+ 
Mongolia  Erdembileg Tserenbyamba   0 
China  Weiming Ji  2 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich   1+ 
China  Hanqing Zhao  1- 
Round 4
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Germany  Vadim Virny   1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   1 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Mongolia  Erdenebileg Dul  1 
Ukraine  Juri Bobkov   1 
De  Hein De Cokere  1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   2 
Latvia  Olesia Abdullina  0 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Russia  Ayyyna Sobakina  0 
Mongolia  Ganbold Dorj   0 
Poland  Mariusz Slezak  2 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   0 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Germany  Vadim Virny   1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   1 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Germany  Vadim Virny  1 
Ukraine  Juri Bobkov   0 
De  Hein De Cokere  2 
Germany  Vadim Virny   1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   2 
Germany  Vadim Virny  0 
Round 5
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov   1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  1 
Lithuania  Valery Kudriavcev   1 
Ukraine  Juri Bobkov  1 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova   0 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  2 
Russia  Nurguyana Azarova   1 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich  1 
Mongolia  Ganbold Dorj   1 
Netherlands  Edwin de Jager  1 
Mali  Mariko Mamatou   2 
Russia  Nikolai Kychkin  0 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich   0 
Russia  Nurguyana Azarova  2 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov   1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  1 
Ukraine  Juri Bobkov   1 
Lithuania  Valery Kudriavcev  1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   1 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  1 
Lithuania  Valery Kudriavcev   2 
Ukraine  Juri Bobkov  0 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov   1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   1 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  1 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov   0 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  2 
Round 6
Netherlands  Thijs Gerritsen  0 
Ukraine  Dmytro Marynenko  2 
Cameroon  Jean Marie Eyebe   2 
De  Jimmy Depaepe  0 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   2 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  0 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   0 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich  2 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova   1 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  1 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska   2 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova  0 
Round 7
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  1 
Poland  Mariusz Slezak   1 
Poland  Lukasz Kosobudzki  1 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk   2 
Poland  Oskar Budis  0 
Cameroon  Jean Marie Eyebe   2 
Azerbaidzjan  Ramil Salahov  0 
France  Sebastien Duplouy   2 
Netherlands  Thijs Gerritsen  0 
Poland  Lukasz Kosobudzki   0 
Poland  Mariusz Slezak  2 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   0 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  2 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   0 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  2 
Round 8
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau  2 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  0 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2