HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev 2012 (Blitz)

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 
 Finale A 
 Finale B 
 Finale C 
 Finale D 
 Finale Vrouwen 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Groep D 
 Groep E 
 Groep F 
 Barrage 
 Barrage 2 
 Barrage 3 
 Games
  Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 All results
Round 1
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Belarus  Anatoli Gantvarg   0 
Latvia  Roberts Misans  2 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   1 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   2 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  0 
Round 2
China  Wenlong Gao  0 
Latvia  Roberts Misans  2 
Round 3
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev  1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Latvia  Roberts Misans   2 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  0 
Germany  Vadim Virny   0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   2 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev  0 
Round 4
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Germany  Vadim Virny  0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Latvia  Roberts Misans  1 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs   1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Latvia  Roberts Misans   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   2 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs  0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   2 
Latvia  Roberts Misans  0 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich   1 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  1 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska   1 
Netherlands  Karlijn Overes  1 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   1 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich  1 
Netherlands  Karlijn Overes   1 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  1 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska   1 
Netherlands  Karlijn Overes  1 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich   0 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  2 
Netherlands  Karlijn Overes   0 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  2 
Round 5
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  1 
Germany  Vadim Virny   1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Latvia  Roberts Misans  1 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs   0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva   2 
Mongolia  Erdenebileg Dul  0 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev   0 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau  2 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Germany  Vadim Virny  1 
Latvia  Roberts Misans   1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   2 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  0 
Germany  Vadim Virny   1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   0 
Latvia  Roberts Misans  2 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Germany  Vadim Virny  1 
Germany  Vadim Virny   0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  0 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   0 
Latvia  Olesia Abdullina  2 
Round 6
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Belarus  Anatoli Gantvarg   1 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Latvia  Roberts Misans   0 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs  2 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   2 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  0 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva   0 
Belarus  Anatoli Gantvarg  2 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  0