HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013 (Blitz)

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 
 Final Men 
 Final Women 
 Men 
 Women 
 Rapid Barrage 
 Blitz Barrage 
 GL Barrage 
 Games
  Tournamentroom
 All results
Round 1
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  2 
Netherlands  Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel  0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   2 
Benin  Julien Affaton  0 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   2 
Netherlands  Matthias de Kruijf  0 
Netherlands  Jesse van Beek   0 
Netherlands  Auke Scholma  2 
Cameroon  Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou   1 
Netherlands  Henk Kleinrensink  1 
Suriname  Ramon Sakidin   0 
Cameroon  Thomy Lucien Mbongo  2 
Netherlands  Jasper Lemmen   1 
Burkina  Guibrine Sawadogo  1 
Netherlands  Jannes Kromhout   0 
Latvia  Raimonds Vipulis  2 
Netherlands  Paul Teer   0 
Ukraine  Yuriy Lagoda  2 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova   2 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  0 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich   2 
Netherlands  Jacqueline Schouten  0 
Netherlands  Laura Timmerman   0 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  2 
Netherlands  Ivo de Jong   1 
Netherlands  Evert Wiskerke  1 
Netherlands  Paul Sier   0 
Netherlands  Pim Arts  2 
Netherlands  Han Seinhorst   2 
Suriname  Robby Koendjbiharie  0 
Ivory  Ncho Joel Atse   1 
Azerbaidzjan  Farhad Huseynov  1 
Round 2
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  0 
Mongolia  Erdenebileg Dul   1 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs  1 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov   1 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner  1 
Netherlands  Auke Scholma   1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Lagoda  1 
Netherlands  Ivo de Jong   1 
Cameroon  Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou  1 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich   1 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich  1 
Poland  Arleta Flisikowska   0 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  2 
Russia  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina   1 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko  1 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   1 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  1 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   0 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  2 
Russia  Angelina Popova   1 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh  1 
Round 3
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij   0 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  2 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   2 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau  0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Ivory  Edmond Antoine Beugre   2 
Suriname  Arief Salarbaks  0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   2 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  0 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich   1 
Latvia  Zane Magone  1 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   1 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich  1 
Netherlands  Ester van Muijen   0 
Belarus  Viktoriya Belaya  2 
China  Pei Liu   2 
Deceased  Rima Danileviciene  0 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova   1 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  1 
Belarus  Olga Sadovskaja   0 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  2 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy   1 
Ukraine  Lyudmila Litvinenko  1 
Russia  Ayyyna Sobakina   1 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh  1 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov   0 
Mongolia  Erdenebileg Dul  2 
Russia  Ayyyna Sobakina   1 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh  1 
Netherlands  Wouter Ludwig   2 
Netherlands  Bart Terwel  0 
Netherlands  Wouter Sipma   2 
Netherlands  Jesse van Beek  0 
Latvia  Raimonds Vipulis   0 
Cameroon  Thomy Lucien Mbongo  2 
Russia  Aisen Andreev   1 
Netherlands  Jos Stokkel  1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs  1 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova   2 
Russia  Irina Platonova  0 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich   1 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  1 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko  0 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh   1 
Russia  Ayyyna Sobakina  1 
Netherlands  Jos Stokkel   0 
Russia  Aisen Andreev  2 
Round 4
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  0 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov  2 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Germany  Vadim Virny  1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   2 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau  0 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   0 
Netherlands  Martijn van IJzendoorn  2 
Senegal  Bassirou Ba   0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova   0 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  2 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   1 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich  1 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Russia  Ayyyna Sobakina  0 
Ukraine  Lyudmila Litvinenko   0 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  2 
Russia  Angelina Popova   2 
Belarus  Olga Sadovskaja  0 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   1 
Russia  Alexander Verkhovykh  1 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk   1 
Netherlands  Wouter Sipma  1 
Netherlands  Bart Terwel   1 
Netherlands  Jesse van Beek  1 
Germany  Vadim Virny   1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich   2 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  0 
Netherlands  Wouter Sipma   0 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk  2 
Netherlands  Jesse van Beek   0 
Netherlands  Bart Terwel  2 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   1 
Russia  Alexander Verkhovykh  1 
Russia  Alexander Verkhovykh   0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Netherlands  Leopold Sekongo   0 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  2 
Round 5
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  1 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov  1 
Germany  Vadim Virny   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   2 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  0 
Netherlands  Martijn van IJzendoorn   1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   2 
Netherlands  Wouter Ludwig  0 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau   1 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  1 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova   1 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich  1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   1 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova  1 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   0 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  2 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich   0 
Russia  Irina Platonova  2 
Poland  Arleta Flisikowska   0 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  2 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  0 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   1 
Russia  Ayyyna Sobakina  1 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko   1 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  1 
Netherlands  Ivo de Jong   0 
Netherlands  Jasper Lemmen  2 
Latvia  Raimonds Vipulis   0 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk  2 
Netherlands  Wouter Sipma   2 
Netherlands  Bart Terwel  0 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov   1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   2 
Germany  Vadim Virny  0 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov   1 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau  1 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich   0 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova  2 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova   1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1 
Russia  Ayyyna Sobakina   2 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  0 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova   1 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko  1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   0 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov  2 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau   1 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   1 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova  1 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko   0 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  2 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   2 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  0 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov   1 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau  1 
Round 6
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov  0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   2 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  0 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   2 
Germany  Vadim Virny  0 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau  1 
Netherlands  Martijn van IJzendoorn   0 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  2 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev   0 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  2 
Netherlands  Wouter Ludwig   1 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij  1 
Suriname  Arief Salarbaks   1 
Russia  Alexander Verkhovykh  1 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova   1 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova  1 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh   2 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich  0 
Russia  Irina Platonova   2 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  0 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   2 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  0 
Ukraine  Lyudmila Litvinenko   2 
Belarus  Olga Sadovskaja  0 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   1 
Russia  Ayyyna Sobakina  1 
Russia  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina   2 
China  Bo Lian  0 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova   2 
Latvia  Zane Magone  0 
Netherlands  Peter van der Stap   0 
Ivory  Ncho Joel Atse  2 
Netherlands  Leopold Sekongo   0 
Latvia  Raimonds Vipulis  2 
Netherlands  Paul Sier   1 
Netherlands  Jos Stokkel  1 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau   1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij   2 
Netherlands  Wouter Ludwig  0 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich   0 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  2 
Russia  Ayyyna Sobakina   0 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  2 
Netherlands  Wouter Sipma   1 
Netherlands  Ivo de Jong  1 
Netherlands  Jos Stokkel   2 
Netherlands  Paul Sier  0 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau  1 
Round 7
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   1 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  1 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   2 
Netherlands  Jasper Lemmen  0 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau   0 
Netherlands  Wouter Ludwig  2 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich   2 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova  0 
Russia  Irina Platonova   2 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  0 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   0 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  2 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska   2 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  0 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich   1 
Belarus  Olga Sadovskaja  1 
Russia  Ayyyna Sobakina   1 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko  1 
Netherlands  Frank Teer   1 
Azerbaidzjan  Farhad Huseynov  1 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij   1 
Germany  Vadim Virny  1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  1 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh   0 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova  2 
Belarus  Olga Sadovskaja   2 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich  0 
Russia  Darya Tkachenko   2 
Russia  Ayyyna Sobakina  0 
Netherlands  Peter van der Stap   0 
Netherlands  Wouter Sipma  2 
Azerbaidzjan  Farhad Huseynov   1 
Netherlands  Frank Teer  1 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Germany  Vadim Virny   1 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij  1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Netherlands  Frank Teer   0 
Azerbaidzjan  Farhad Huseynov  2 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov  1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij   0 
Germany  Vadim Virny  2 
Round 8
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev  1 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   0 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  2 
Germany  Vadim Virny   0 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  2 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich   1 
Russia  Irina Platonova  1 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   1 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  1 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev   1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  1 
Russia  Irina Platonova   0 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich  2 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   1 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev  1 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   2 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  0 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev   1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov   2 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  0 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   1 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev  1 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev   0 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  2 
Round 9
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov  1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova   0 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  2 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy   1 
Belarus  Olga Sadovskaja  1 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich   0 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  2 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov   1 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Belarus  Olga Sadovskaja   0 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  2 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov  1 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov   0 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  2 
Round 10
Russia  Alexander Verkhovykh  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   2 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  0 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Russia  Alexander Verkhovykh  1 
Russia  Alexander Verkhovykh   0 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  2 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov   0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2 
Round 11
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Germany  Vadim Virny  1 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev   0 
Russia  Alexander Verkhovykh  2 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy   0 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova  2 
Poland  Arleta Flisikowska   0 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  2 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Germany  Vadim Virny   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   2 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  0 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   2 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  0 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Germany  Vadim Virny  1 
Germany  Vadim Virny   0 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  2