HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Championship of Russia 2021

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Men 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPt
1   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2282   Fin   9 3 6 0 12
2   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2355   Fin   9 3 6 0 12
3   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2446   Fin   9 3 6 0 12
4   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2379   Fin   9 3 6 0 12
5   Marsel Sharafutdinov MF 2194   Fin   9 2 7 0 11
6   Fidan Ishmuratov MF 2176   Fin   9 2 7 0 11
7   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2347   Fin   9 2 6 1 10
8   Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2304   Fin   9 2 6 1 10
9   Nicolay Germogenov MI 2300   Fin   9 1 8 0 10
10   Janis Safin  2166   Fin   9 3 4 2 10
11   Aleksei Bolshakov MF 2117   Fin   9 3 4 2 10
12   Alexander Ldokov MF 2116   Fin   9 4 2 3 10
13   Roman Ldokov  2108   Fin   9 4 2 3 10
14   Michael Galachov MI 2229   Fin   9 2 5 2 9
15   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2240   Fin   9 2 5 2 9
16   Igor Pavlov MF 2175   Fin   9 2 5 2 9
17   Ilya Deriglazov  2118   Fin   9 2 5 2 9
18   Prokopiy Govorov  2107   Fin   9 3 3 3 9
19   Igor Bulinin  1940   Fin   9 2 5 2 9
20   Sergey Kuropatov  1921   Fin   9 3 2 4 8
21   Emelian Antonov  1944   Fin   9 3 2 4 8
22   Anton Kucherenko  1909   Fin   9 2 3 4 7
23   Rashit Mirzalyalov    Fin   9 2 3 4 7
24   Vladimir Sergeev    Fin   9 1 4 4 6
25   Vasiliy Markin  1976   Fin   9 1 2 6 4
26   Dummy    Fin   9 0 0 9 0
 Round 9 
 tu 08-06-2021  Alexander Getmanski (2355) - Marsel Sharafutdinov (2194) 1-1Game
 Alexander Ldokov (2116) - Alexander Georgiev (2446) 0-2Game  
 Alexander Shvartsman (2379) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2304) 2-0Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2282) - Andrej Kalmakov (2347) 2-0Game  
 Aleksei Bolshakov (2117) - Fidan Ishmuratov (2176) 1-1Game
 Nicolay Germogenov (2300) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2240) 1-1Game
 Michael Galachov (2229) - Ilya Deriglazov (2118) 1-1Game  
 Igor Pavlov (2175) - Prokopiy Govorov (2107) 1-1Game
 Janis Safin (2166) - Emelian Antonov (1944) 2-0Game
 Vladimir Sergeev  - Igor Bulinin (1940) 1-1Game  
 Anton Kucherenko (1909) - Rashit Mirzalyalov  2-0Game
 Vasiliy Markin (1976) - Sergey Kuropatov (1921) 0-2Game