HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Worldchampionship computers unofficial 2021 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

  Final

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt  SB 
1 Damage (Bert Tuyt)   X 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 23420140541589
2 Dragon (Michel Grimminck)   1 0 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 23417161501398
3 Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma)   1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 23416180501448
4 Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert)   1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 23416180501444
5 Scan (Fabien Letouzey)   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 23416180501437
6 Ares (Joost Buijs)   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 23416180501433
7 Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen)   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 23414200481417
8 Truus (Stef Keetman)   0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 X 1 0 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 23412166401031
9 Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik)   0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 2 X 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 23410195391079
10 Moby Dam (Harm Jetten)   0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 X 1 1 2 0 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2341213937917
11 Tornado (Frank Mesander)   0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 X 0 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2349121330671
12 TD King (Ton Tillemans)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 X 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 2348101626559
13 Flits (Adri Vermeulen)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2344181226627
14 Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin)   0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 X 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 2344121820409
15 Dream (Said Koudache)   0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 X 2 2 1 1 2 2344102018364
16 Plus 500 (Serge Startsev)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 X 2 1 0 234262610175
17 Cerberus (Leo Nagels)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 X 2 234262610150
18 Damira (Alexander Osipov)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 X341231466

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30
    31   32   33   34
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
 Damage Dragon Sjende
 Kingsrow Scan(Joost
 Maximus Truus Edeon
 Moby Tornado TD
  Aurora Dream
 Plus Cerberus Damira
 Round 34 
 sa 18-09-2021  Truus (Stef Keetman)  - Flits (Adri Vermeulen)  1-1Game
 Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik)  - Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert)  1-1Game
 Dream (Said Koudache)  - Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen)  0-2Game
 Dragon (Michel Grimminck)  - Moby Dam (Harm Jetten)  1-1Game  
 Damira (Alexander Osipov)  - Plus 500 (Serge Startsev)  0-2Game
 Damage (Bert Tuyt)  - Scan (Fabien Letouzey)  1-1Game
 Cerberus (Leo Nagels)  - Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma)  0-2Game
 Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin)  - TD King (Ton Tillemans)  1-1Game
 Ares (Joost Buijs)  - Tornado (Frank Mesander)  1-1Game