HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Viking Cup Stockholm 2009

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Ron Heusdens GMI 2333   Fin   7 3 4 0 10   2299.29     2333  
2   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2385   Fin   7 2 5 0 9   2304.71     2385  
3   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2377   Fin   7 2 5 0 9   2293.43     2377  
4   Ivan Trofimov MF 2219   Fin   7 4 1 2 9   2286.86     2219  
5   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2325   Fin   7 2 5 0 9   2286.71     2325  
6   Roberts Misans MI 2339   Fin   7 2 5 0 9   2282.00     2339  
7   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2298   Fin   7 2 5 0 9   2281.57     2298  
8   Alexander Verkhovykh  2219   Fin   7 2 5 0 9   2278.57     2231  
9   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2368   Fin   7 3 3 1 9   2263.00     2368  
10   Eldar Aliev MF 2237   Fin   7 4 1 2 9   2214.14     2237  
11   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2433   Fin   7 1 6 0 8   2314.57     2433  
12   Guntis Valneris GMI 2419   Fin   7 1 6 0 8   2309.86     2419  
13   Pim Meurs MI 2325   Fin   7 1 6 0 8   2294.86     2325  
14   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2318   Fin   7 1 6 0 8   2289.14     2318  
15   Mariusz Adamaszek MF 2222   Fin   7 1 6 0 8   2278.00     2222  
16   Kees Thijssen GMI 2356   Fin   7 2 4 1 8   2254.00     2356  
17   Benno Butulis MI 2257   Fin   7 2 4 1 8   2248.00     2257  
18   Artem Ivanov MI 2319   Fin   7 2 4 1 8   2219.86     2319  
19   Anton van Berkel MI 2282   Fin   7 3 2 2 8   2199.71     2282  
20   Ben Provoost MF 2303   Fin   7 1 5 1 7   2264.00     2303  
21   Erik van de Weerdhof  2122   Fin   7 2 3 2 7   2245.00     2122  
22   Ronald Schalley MF 2199   Fin   7 2 3 2 7   2226.57     2199  
23   Pieter Trapman Jr.  2117   Fin   7 2 3 2 7   2185.86     2117  
24   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2136   Fin   7 1 5 1 7   2179.71     2136  
25   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2185   Fin   7 3 1 3 7   2175.29     2185  
26   Jakov Shaus MF 2311   Fin   7 2 3 2 7   2155.71     2311  
27   Edwin de Jager  2048   Fin   7 2 3 2 7   2134.29     2048  
28   Andrey Napreenkov MF 2144   Fin   7 1 4 2 6   2199.00     2144  
29   Olesia Abdullina MIF 2199   Fin   7 0 6 1 6   2189.29     2199  
30   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina  2153   Fin   7 0 6 1 6   2170.57     2153  
31   Vaclav Krista MI 2104   Fin   7 1 4 2 6   2150.14     2104  
32   Irina Platonova MIF 2222   Fin   7 1 4 2 6   2149.43     2222  
33   AndrĂ© Nijmeijer  2043   Fin   7 2 2 3 6   2135.43     2043  
34   Anna Chuprova    Fin   7 2 2 3 6   2131.00     2084  
35   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2142   Fin   7 2 1 4 5   2167.00     2142  
36   Rudi Claes  2128   Fin   7 0 5 2 5   2160.00     2128  
37   Gerrit Draaisma  2094   Fin   7 0 5 2 5   2142.43     2094  
38   Gintautas Petraitis  2063   Fin   7 2 1 4 5   2140.00     2063  
39   Daan van Os  2027   Fin   7 1 3 3 5   2139.71     2027  
40   Antra Valnere MFF 2029   Fin   7 1 3 3 5   2130.71     2029  
41   Janes de Vries  2035   Fin   7 1 1 5 3   2140.57     2035  
 Round 7 
 mo 31-08-2009  Ivan Trofimov (2219) - Ron Heusdens (2333) 0-2Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2377) - Alexey Chizhov (2385) 1-1Game
 Roberts Misans (2339) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2325) - Alexander Georgiev (2433) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2419) - Mariusz Adamaszek (2222) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Ronald Schalley (2199) 2-0Game
 Pim Meurs (2325) - Benno Butulis (2257) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2319) - Aleksej Domchev (2318) 1-1Game
 Eldar Aliev (2237) - Ben Provoost (2303) 2-0Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2122) 2-0Game
 Kees Thijssen (2356) - Andrey Napreenkov (2144) 2-0Game
 Anton van Berkel (2282) - AndrĂ© Nijmeijer (2043) 2-0Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2136) - Edwin de Jager (2048) 1-1Game
 Jakov Shaus (2311) - Gintautas Petraitis (2063) 2-0Game
 Olesia Abdullina (2199) - Irina Platonova (2222) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Vitalia Doumesh (2142) 2-0Game
 Anna Chuprova  - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) 1-1Game
 Pieter Trapman Jr. (2117) - Rudi Claes (2128) 2-0Game
 Gerrit Draaisma (2094) - Daan van Os (2027) 1-1Game
 Janes de Vries (2035) - Vaclav Krista (2104) 0-2Game