HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Championship of the USSR 1991

    
    Link   

  Final

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years:
Hall of fame
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt  SB 
1 Alexander Shvartsman  MI 2387  X.. 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 216610022329
2 Igor Rybakov   2237 .. X 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 0 1 1 216510120306
3 Alexander Fourman   1 1 X 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1.. 2 1 2 1 1 216312118275
  Igor Kirzner   1 0 1 X 1 1 1 1.. 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 216312118272
  Viacheslav Shchegolev  GMI 2347  0 1 1 1 X 1.. 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 116312118270
  Nicolai Mistchanski  GMI 2373  1 1 2 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1.. 2 1 116214018288
  Leonid Tsipes  MI 2321  1 1 1 1.. 1 X 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 116214018282
8 Anatoli Gantvarg  GMI 2409  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1.. 1 2 1 1 116115017270
  Michael Korenievski  GMI 2388  1 1 1.. 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 116115017264
10 Alexander Presman  MI 2364  0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 X.. 1 2 2 1 2 1 116310316238
11 Vladimir Kolesnik  MI 2314  1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1.. X 1 2 0 1 1 1 116113215239
  Evgeni Vatutin  GMI 2369  1 1.. 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 116015115237
13 Wladimir Khorin   1 0 0 1 0 1 1.. 1 0 0 1 X 2 2 2 1 11638514210
  Vladimir Vigman  GMI 2340  0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 X 1.. 2 21638514208
15 Vladimir Milshin  MI 2320  1 2 0 0 1.. 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 X 1 1 116111413210
  Michael Galachov   2264  0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0.. 1 X 2 116111413202
17 Constantin Leontiev   2239  0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 X..16011511182
  Vladimir Traitelovich   0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1.. X16011511174

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
AlexanderIgor
IgorViacheslavNicolai
LeonidAnatoliMichael
AlexanderEvgeni
VladimirVladimir
MichaelVladimir
 Round 16 
 su 21-04-1991  Viacheslav Shchegolev (2347) - Evgeni Vatutin (2369) 1-1Game
 Alexander Presman (2364) - Leonid Tsipes (2321) 0-2Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2387) - Vladimir Kolesnik (2314) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Milshin (2320) - Igor Rybakov (2237) 2-0Game
 Constantin Leontiev (2239) - Michael Korenievski (2388) 0-2Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2409) - Vladimir Vigman (2340) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner  - Wladimir Khorin  1-1Game
 Michael Galachov (2264) - Nicolai Mistchanski (2373) 0-2Game
 Alexander Fourman  - Vladimir Traitelovich  2-0Game