HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Championship of the USSR 1991

    
    Link   

  Final

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years:
Hall of fame
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt  SB 
1 Wladimir Khorin   X........................ 2.... 2..220044
2 Igor Rybakov   2237 .. X 1.................. 2..........211035
  Viacheslav Shchegolev  GMI 2347 .. 1 X...................... 2......211035
  Alexander Shvartsman  MI 2387 ...... X.......... 1.............. 2211034
  Igor Kirzner  ........ X 1.................. 2....211034
6 Anatoli Gantvarg  GMI 2409 ........ 1 X.............. 1........202024
  Constantin Leontiev   2239 ............ X 1 1..................202024
  Evgeni Vatutin  GMI 2369 ............ 1 X...... 1............202024
  Leonid Tsipes  MI 2321 ............ 1.. X.. 1..............202024
  Nicolai Mistchanski  GMI 2373 ...... 1.......... X.... 1..........202024
  Alexander Fourman  ................ 1.. X...... 1......202023
  Michael Korenievski  GMI 2388 .............. 1...... X...... 1....202023
13 Alexander Presman  MI 2364 .. 0.............. 1.... X..........201112
  Michael Galachov   2264  0........ 1.............. X........201112
  Vladimir Kolesnik  MI 2314 .... 0.............. 1...... X......201112
  Vladimir Traitelovich  ........ 0............ 1...... X....201112
  Vladimir Milshin  MI 2320  0.............................. X 1201111
  Vladimir Vigman  GMI 2340 ...... 0........................ 1 X201111

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
IgorViacheslav
AlexanderIgorAnatoli
EvgeniLeonid
NicolaiMichael
AlexanderMichael
VladimirVladimirVladimir
 Round 2 
 th 04-04-1991  Vladimir Vigman (2340) - Alexander Shvartsman (2387) 0-2Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2369) - Michael Korenievski (2388) 1-1Game
 Leonid Tsipes (2321) - Constantin Leontiev (2239) 1-1Game
 Igor Rybakov (2237) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2347) 1-1Game
 Nicolai Mistchanski (2373) - Alexander Presman (2364) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Kolesnik (2314) - Alexander Fourman  1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner  - Vladimir Traitelovich  2-0Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2409) - Michael Galachov (2264) 1-1Game
 Wladimir Khorin  - Vladimir Milshin (2320) 2-0Game