HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Championship of the USSR 1991

    
    Link   

  Final

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years:
Hall of fame
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt  SB 
1 Wladimir Khorin   X.... 1.................. 2.... 2..3210510
2 Igor Rybakov   2237 .. X 1...... 2.. 1..................3120413
  Viacheslav Shchegolev  GMI 2347 .. 1 X........ 1............ 2......3120411
  Alexander Shvartsman  MI 2387  1.... X...... 1.................. 23120410
  Igor Kirzner  ........ X 1.............. 1.. 2....3120410
  Anatoli Gantvarg  GMI 2409 ........ 1 X.............. 1.... 2..312048
7 Alexander Presman  MI 2364 .. 0........ X 1.................. 2311135
  Nicolai Mistchanski  GMI 2373 .... 1 1.... 1 X....................3030311
  Alexander Fourman  .. 1............ X 1........ 1......303039
  Leonid Tsipes  MI 2321 ................ 1 X 1.. 1..........303039
  Constantin Leontiev   2239 .................. 1 X 1.... 1......303038
  Evgeni Vatutin  GMI 2369 .................... 1 X 1.... 1....303038
  Michael Korenievski  GMI 2388 .................. 1.. 1 X.... 1....303038
14 Michael Galachov   2264  0...... 1 1.............. X........302128
  Vladimir Kolesnik  MI 2314 .... 0.......... 1.. 1...... X......302126
  Vladimir Traitelovich  ........ 0............ 1 1.... X....302126
17 Vladimir Milshin  MI 2320  0........ 0.................... X 1301211
  Vladimir Vigman  GMI 2340 ...... 0.... 0.................. 1 X301211

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
IgorViacheslav
AlexanderIgorAnatoli
AlexanderNicolai
LeonidEvgeni
MichaelMichael
VladimirVladimirVladimir
 Round 3 
 fr 05-04-1991  Vladimir Traitelovich  - Evgeni Vatutin (2369) 1-1Game
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2347) - Nicolai Mistchanski (2373) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2387) - Wladimir Khorin  1-1Game
 Alexander Presman (2364) - Vladimir Vigman (2340) 2-0Game
 Vladimir Milshin (2320) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2409) 0-2Game
 Constantin Leontiev (2239) - Vladimir Kolesnik (2314) 1-1Game
 Michael Korenievski (2388) - Leonid Tsipes (2321) 1-1Game
 Michael Galachov (2264) - Igor Kirzner  1-1Game
 Alexander Fourman  - Igor Rybakov (2237) 1-1Game