HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Murzasichle  2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2422   Fin   9 4 5 0 13   2337.00     2422  
2   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2338   Fin   9 3 6 0 12   2306.56     2338  
3   Pim Meurs MI 2351   Fin   9 3 6 0 12   2302.56     2351  
4   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2326   Fin   9 4 4 1 12   2289.89     2326  
5   Vadim Virny GMI 2377   Fin   9 3 6 0 12   2285.67     2377  
6   Martin Dolfing GMI 2377   Fin   9 3 6 0 12   2269.67     2377  
7   Ron Heusdens GMI 2345   Fin   9 4 4 1 12   2229.00     2345  
8   Roel Boomstra MI 2316   Fin   9 2 7 0 11   2315.44     2316  
9   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2310   Fin   9 2 7 0 11   2310.00     2310  
10   Guntis Valneris GMI 2409   Fin   9 2 7 0 11   2309.00     2409  
11   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2414   Fin   9 2 7 0 11   2307.11     2414  
12   Ainur Shaibakov MF 2247   Fin   9 3 5 1 11   2295.89     2247  
13   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2353   Fin   9 2 7 0 11   2282.22     2353  
14   Artem Ivanov MI 2313   Fin   9 3 5 1 11   2279.89     2313  
15   Andrei Tolchykau MI 2345   Fin   9 3 5 1 11   2271.11     2345  
16   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2385   Fin   9 2 7 0 11   2251.89     2385  
17   Mariusz Adamaszek MF 2250   Fin   9 4 3 2 11   2227.11     2250  
18   Lukasz Kosobudzki  2075   Fin   9 3 5 1 11   2209.89     2075  
19   Yuriy Lagoda MI 2251   Fin   9 3 5 1 11   2200.44     2251  
20   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2415   Fin   9 2 6 1 10   2296.44     2415  
21   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2315   Fin   9 2 6 1 10   2273.11     2315  
22   Vitali Varushyla MF 2176   Fin   9 3 4 2 10   2254.67     2176  
23   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2293   Fin   9 3 4 2 10   2242.67     2293  
24   Erik van de Weerdhof  2116   Fin   9 3 4 2 10   2238.44     2116  
25   Sergei Nosevitch GMI 2291   Fin   9 2 6 1 10   2216.00     2291  
26   Igor Kirzner GMI 2296   Fin   9 4 2 3 10   2195.89     2296  
27   Marc Arendo  2115   Fin   9 3 4 2 10   2142.00     2115  
28   Marc De Meulenaere MF 2195   Fin   9 3 4 2 10   2117.44     2195  
29   Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz  2081   Fin   9 2 5 2 9   2249.89     2081  
30   Kees Thijssen GMI 2373   Fin   9 2 5 2 9   2248.00     2373  
31   Ilgar Ibrahimov  2099   Fin   9 2 5 2 9   2201.89     2099  
32   Edwin de Jager  2059   Fin   9 1 7 1 9   2179.44     2059  
33   Piotr Chmiel MF 2123   Fin   9 2 5 2 9   2176.89     2123  
34   Luca Lorusso  2083   Fin   9 1 7 1 9   2160.00     2083  
35   Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2283   Fin   9 2 5 2 9   2157.89     2283  
36   Thierry Delmotte MF 2221   Fin   9 3 3 3 9   2154.11     2221  
37   Andrej Filimonov  2103   Fin   9 3 3 3 9   2153.22     2103  
38   Eldar Aliev MF 2249   Fin   9 3 3 3 9   2125.56     2249  
39   Peter van der Stap MF 2213   Fin   9 4 1 4 9   2123.33     2213  
40   Vaclav Krista MI 2127   Fin   9 2 5 2 9   2120.89     2127  
41   Mikhail Shabshai MF 2231   Fin   9 1 7 1 9   2087.89     2231  
42   Frits Luteijn MF 2237   Fin   9 3 3 3 9   2084.11     2237  
43   Arkadiusz Slezak  1913   Fin   9 3 3 3 9   2071.44     1913  
44   Natalia Sadowska MFF 2048   Fin   9 3 2 4 8   2165.44     2048  
45   Argo Unnuk MF 2223   Fin   9 2 4 3 8   2129.11     2223  
46   Damian Reszka MF 2140   Fin   9 2 4 3 8   2123.44     2140  
47   Mariusz Slezak  1966   Fin   9 2 4 3 8   2101.44     1966  
48   Piotr Szubert  2052   Fin   9 3 2 4 8   2093.78     2052  
49   Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2119   Fin   9 3 2 4 8   2083.33     2119  
50   Karol Dudkiewicz  2046   Fin   9 3 2 4 8   2027.44     2046  
51   Vaclav Marek  1951   Fin   9 3 2 4 8   2021.78     1951  
52   Marcin Sobiegraj  1924   Fin   9 2 4 3 8   2020.00     1924  
53   Arseniusz Grzelak  1881   Fin   9 3 2 4 8   1984.67     1881  
54   Marek Horowski  1927   Fin   9 2 3 4 7   2093.78     1927  
55   Michal Szczybylo  1990   Fin   9 1 5 3 7   2065.89     1990  
56   Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj  1929   Fin   9 2 3 4 7   2026.78     1929  
57   Tomasz Marczuk  1939   Fin   9 3 1 5 7   2009.00     1939  
58   Dario Berginc  1981   Fin   9 2 3 4 7   1999.44     1981  
59   Jan Sekula  2092   Fin   9 2 2 5 6   2102.67     2092  
60   Jaroslav Novotny  1996   Fin   9 2 2 5 6   2052.67     1996  
61   Ivo Kristek  2010   Fin   9 3 0 6 6   2042.11     2010  
62   Alex Penkalo  1983   Fin   9 2 2 5 6   1968.67     1983  
63   Jaroslav Tichy  1963   Fin   9 2 2 5 6   1959.33     1963  
64   Konrad Stawiski    Fin   9 1 2 6 4   1961.44     1841  
65   Zenon Mieszkowski    Fin   9 1 1 7 3   1978.78     1843  
Alexander GeorgievMurodullo AmrillaevPim Meurs
Edvard BuzinskijVadim VirnyMartin Dolfing
Ron HeusdensRoel BoomstraAleksej Domchev
Guntis ValnerisAlexander BaliakinAinur Shaibakov
Alexander GetmanskiArtem IvanovAndrei Tolchykau
Alexey ChizhovMariusz AdamaszekLukasz Kosobudzki
Yuriy LagodaAlexander Shvartsman
 Round 9 
 tu 31-08-2010  Murodullo Amrillaev (2338) - Alexander Georgiev (2422) 1-1Game
 Pim Meurs (2351) - Vadim Virny (2377) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2414) - Edvard Buzinskij (2326) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2313) - Guntis Valneris (2409) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2385) - Aleksej Domchev (2310) 1-1Game
 Martin Dolfing (2377) - Raimonds Vipulis (2293) 2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2353) - Mariusz Adamaszek (2250) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2315) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 0-2Game
 Andrei Tolchykau (2345) - Yuriy Lagoda (2251) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2316) - Ainur Shaibakov (2247) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2415) - Vitali Varushyla (2176) 1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2291) - Marc Arendo (2115) 1-1Game
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2075) - Peter van der Stap (2213) 2-0Game
 Kees Thijssen (2373) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2116) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2296) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2119) 2-0Game
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2283) - Ilgar Ibrahimov (2099) 1-1Game
 Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2081) - Mikhail Shabshai (2231) 1-1Game
 Thierry Delmotte (2221) - Luca Lorusso (2083) 1-1Game
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2046) - Marc De Meulenaere (2195) 0-2Game
 Piotr Chmiel (2123) - Edwin de Jager (2059) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2048) - Frits Luteijn (2237) 0-2Game
 Eldar Aliev (2249) - Michal Szczybylo (1990) 2-0Game
 Mariusz Slezak (1966) - Argo Unnuk (2223) 1-1Game
 Piotr Szubert (2052) - Damian Reszka (2140) 1-1Game
 Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1929) - Vaclav Krista (2127) 0-2Game
 Marek Horowski (1927) - Andrej Filimonov (2103) 0-2Game
 Ivo Kristek (2010) - Marcin Sobiegraj (1924) 0-2Game
 Arseniusz Grzelak (1881) - Jaroslav Novotny (1996) 2-0Game
 Vaclav Marek (1951) - Jaroslav Tichy (1963) 2-0Game
 Konrad Stawiski  - Alex Penkalo (1983) 1-1Game
 Zenon Mieszkowski  - Tomasz Marczuk (1939) 0-2Game
 Arkadiusz Slezak (1913) - Jan Sekula (2092) 2-0R