HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  General 
  Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2375   Fin   9 3 6 0 12   2356.22     2375  
2   Guntis Valneris GMI 2406   Fin   9 3 6 0 12   2318.89     2406  
3   Pim Meurs GMI 2372   Fin   9 3 6 0 12   2304.00     2372  
4   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2323   Fin   9 3 6 0 12   2299.00     2323  
5   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2339   Fin   9 4 4 1 12   2293.78     2339  
6   Kees Thijssen GMI 2341   Fin   9 2 7 0 11   2312.78     2341  
7   Anatoli Gantvarg GMI 2370   Fin   9 2 7 0 11   2304.44     2370  
8   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2445   Fin   9 2 7 0 11   2299.44     2445  
9   Ron Heusdens GMI 2316   Fin   9 3 5 1 11   2289.22     2316  
10   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2316   Fin   9 2 7 0 11   2286.89     2316  
11   Roel Boomstra GMI 2402   Fin   9 2 7 0 11   2276.89     2402  
12   Artem Ivanov MI 2346   Fin   9 3 5 1 11   2252.22     2346  
13   Andrei Tolchykau MI 2333   Fin   9 3 5 1 11   2249.44     2333  
14   Anton Permyakov  2118   Fin   9 3 5 1 11   2248.11     2118  
15   Vadim Virny GMI 2386   Fin   9 3 5 1 11   2218.11     2386  
16   Martin Dolfing GMI 2366   Fin   9 2 7 0 11   2213.89     2366  
17   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2284   Fin   9 2 6 1 10   2317.33     2284  
18   Wouter Sipma MF 2215   Fin   9 3 4 2 10   2315.11     2215  
19   Igor Kirzner GMI 2271   Fin   9 1 8 0 10   2282.89     2271  
20   Cor van Dusseldorp MI 2280   Fin   9 2 6 1 10   2282.11     2280  
21   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2365   Fin   9 1 8 0 10   2267.22     2365  
22   Frerik Andriessen MI 2292   Fin   9 3 4 2 10   2261.33     2292  
23   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2327   Fin   9 2 6 1 10   2261.00     2327  
24   Michiel Kroesbergen MF 2306   Fin   9 2 6 1 10   2254.11     2306  
25   Jacob Okken MF 2264   Fin   9 3 4 2 10   2247.00     2264  
26   Jan Groenendijk  2154   Fin   9 4 2 3 10   2236.56     2154  
27   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2390   Fin   9 2 6 1 10   2234.00     2390  
28   Sven Winkel MI 2308   Fin   9 1 8 0 10   2218.56     2308  
29   Hans Vermin GMI 2359   Fin   9 4 2 3 10   2207.56     2359  
30   Auke Scholma GMI 2317   Fin   9 1 8 0 10   2205.89     2317  
31   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2326   Fin   9 2 6 1 10   2149.00     2326  
32   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2285   Fin   9 2 5 2 9   2329.89     2285  
33   Nicolai Shliahovsky  2219   Fin   9 2 5 2 9   2310.00     2219  
34   Valery Kudriavcev MF 2227   Fin   9 2 5 2 9   2299.67     2227  
35   Jos Stokkel GMI 2259   Fin   9 1 7 1 9   2282.78     2259  
36   Ivan Trofimov MF 2277   Fin   9 1 7 1 9   2267.44     2277  
37   Martijn van IJzendoorn MF 2222   Fin   9 2 5 2 9   2263.22     2222  
38   Ronald Schalley MF 2223   Fin   9 1 7 1 9   2243.78     2223  
39   Oscar Lognon MI 2268   Fin   9 1 7 1 9   2220.00     2268  
40   Wouter Ludwig MI 2279   Fin   9 3 3 3 9   2202.78     2279  
41   Nshan Alaverdyan    Fin   9 2 5 2 9   2194.56     2000  
42   Oskar Budis  2054   Fin   9 1 7 1 9   2188.11     2054  
43   Yuriy Lagoda MI 2234   Fin   9 2 5 2 9   2184.67     2234  
44   Villem Lüüs MF 2147   Fin   9 2 5 2 9   2169.67     2147  
45   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2340   Fin   9 2 5 2 9   2143.56     2340  
46   Aisen Andreev  2137   Fin   9 2 4 3 8   2239.67     2137  
47   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2299   Fin   9 2 4 3 8   2199.44     2299  
48   Bart Stegeman  2141   Fin   9 2 4 3 8   2195.11     2141  
49   Juri Geisenblas  2076   Fin   9 3 2 4 8   2180.56     2076  
50   Daniele Berté MF 2183   Fin   9 2 4 3 8   2169.44     2183  
51   Oleg Kitta    Fin   9 2 4 3 8   2158.22     1923  
52   Ilgar Ibrahimov MF 2102   Fin   9 2 4 3 8   2142.44     2102  
53   Mariusz Slezak  2048   Fin   9 3 2 4 8   2107.11     2048  
54   Alexander Caraulnii    Fin   9 4 0 5 8   2075.11     1924  
55   Anri Plaksij  2058   Fin   9 0 7 2 7   2236.33     2058  
56   Anthon Hanssens  2101   Fin   9 2 3 4 7   2206.11     2101  
57   Jimmy Depaepe MF 2128   Fin   9 2 3 4 7   2137.22     2128  
58   Karol Dudkiewicz  2043   Fin   9 2 3 4 7   2099.11     2043  
59   Grigori Moldavski  2097   Fin   9 3 1 5 7   2087.00     2097  
60   Feike Castein  2022   Fin   9 2 3 4 7   2065.89     2022  
61   Vaclav Marek  1936   Fin   9 2 3 4 7   2052.67     1936  
62   Theo Dijkstra MF 2133   Fin   9 1 4 4 6   2068.11     2133  
63   Jaroslav Tichy  1925   Fin   9 2 2 5 6   2054.89     1925  
64   Pascal Stil    Fin   9 2 2 5 6   2042.44     1999  
65   Bogdan Yanev  1997   Fin   9 2 2 5 6   2040.78     1997  
66   David Harwood  2019   Fin   9 2 2 5 6   2012.22     2019  
67   Odon Kollner    Fin   9 1 1 7 3   2035.67     1920  
68   Barnabas Kollner    Fin   9 0 1 8 1   2010.33     1922  
Alexey ChizhovGuntis ValnerisPim Meurs
Ainur ShaibakovMurodullo AmrillaevKees Thijssen
Anatoli GantvargAlexander GeorgievRon Heusdens
Edvard BuzinskijRoel BoomstraArtem Ivanov
Andrei TolchykauAnton PermyakovVadim Virny
Martin DolfingAlexander BulatovWouter Sipma
Igor KirznerCor van Dusseldorp
 Round 9 
 sa 22-09-2012  Vaclav Marek (1936) - Barnabas Kollner  2-0Game
 David Harwood (2019) - Pascal Stil  1-1Game
 Odon Kollner  - Feike Castein (2022) 0-2Game
 Jaroslav Tichy (1925) - Juri Geisenblas (2076) 0-2Game
 Theo Dijkstra (2133) - Alexander Caraulnii  0-2Game
 Daniele Berté (2183) - Bogdan Yanev (1997) 2-0Game
 Oskar Budis (2054) - Jimmy Depaepe (2128) 2-0Game
 Ilgar Ibrahimov (2102) - Oleg Kitta  1-1Game
 Bart Stegeman (2141) - Mariusz Slezak (2048) 1-1Game
 Ronald Schalley (2223) - Anri Plaksij (2058) 2-0Game
 Villem Lüüs (2147) - Karol Dudkiewicz (2043) 2-0Game
 Yuriy Lagoda (2234) - Grigori Moldavski (2097) 2-0Game
 Wouter Ludwig (2279) - Anthon Hanssens (2101) 2-0Game
 Jos Stokkel (2259) - Nshan Alaverdyan  1-1Game
 Oscar Lognon (2268) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2222) 1-1Game
 Aisen Andreev (2137) - Evgeni Vatutin (2326) 0-2Game
 Anton Permyakov (2118) - Aleksej Domchev (2299) 2-0Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2340) - Valery Kudriavcev (2227) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2271) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2154) - Sven Winkel (2308) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma (2215) - Auke Scholma (2317) 1-1Game
 Nicolai Shliahovsky (2219) - Artem Ivanov (2346) 0-2Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2285) - Martin Dolfing (2366) 0-2Game
 Vadim Virny (2386) - Ivan Trofimov (2277) 2-0Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2280) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Alexander Bulatov (2284) 2-0Game
 Kees Thijssen (2341) - Ron Heusdens (2316) 1-1Game
 Hans Vermin (2359) - Ainur Shaibakov (2323) 0-2Game
 Edvard Buzinskij (2316) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2370) 1-1Game
 Pim Meurs (2372) - Frerik Andriessen (2292) 2-0Game
 Guntis Valneris (2406) - Yuriy Anikeev (2327) 2-0Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2445) - Andrei Tolchykau (2333) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2402) - Alexey Chizhov (2375) 1-1Game
 Jacob Okken (2264) - Alexander Getmanski (2365) 1-1