HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Asian Championship 2001

    
    Link   

  Final

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt  SB 
1 Erdenebileg Dul   X 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 21165017162
2 Murodullo Amrillaev   1 X 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 21164116148
3 Gawril Kolesov   1 2 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 21147015146
4 Youri Chertok  MI 2311  0 1 1 X 2 1 2 1 0 2 1 21145213126
  Alisher Artikow   1 0 1 0 X 1 1 1 2 2 2 21145213113
  Nicolai Mistchanski  GMI 2363  1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 2 21129013125
7 Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar   2189  0 0 1 0 1 1 X 2 1 1 2 2113531192
  Iwan Tokusarov   1 1 1 1 1 1 0 X 1 1 2 11119111113
9 Battulga Deleg   0 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 X 2 1 1112631096
10 B. Rinchinov   0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 X 2 211236747
11 J. Usenov   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 111038326
  Galymjan Sarsekeev   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 X11038324

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   11
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
ErdenebilegMurodulloGawril
YouriAlisherNicolai
TuvshinboldIwanBattulga
B.J.Galymjan
 Round 11 
 fr 20-07-2001  Iwan Tokusarov  - B. Rinchinov  1-1
 B. Rinchinov  - Galymjan Sarsekeev  2-0
 Galymjan Sarsekeev  - Iwan Tokusarov  1-1
 Battulga Deleg  - Iwan Tokusarov  1-1
 Galymjan Sarsekeev  - Battulga Deleg  1-1
 Iwan Tokusarov  - Gawril Kolesov  1-1
 B. Rinchinov  - Murodullo Amrillaev  0-2
 B. Rinchinov  - Youri Chertok (2311) 0-2
 Youri Chertok (2311) - J. Usenov  1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev  - Youri Chertok (2311) 1-1
 Nicolai Mistchanski (2363) - B. Rinchinov  1-1
 Nicolai Mistchanski (2363) - Gawril Kolesov  1-1
 J. Usenov  - Nicolai Mistchanski (2363) 0-2
 Nicolai Mistchanski (2363) - Murodullo Amrillaev  1-1
 Youri Chertok (2311) - Nicolai Mistchanski (2363) 1-1
 Battulga Deleg  - Erdenebileg Dul  0-2
 Erdenebileg Dul  - Gawril Kolesov  1-1
 J. Usenov  - Erdenebileg Dul  0-2
 Erdenebileg Dul  - Murodullo Amrillaev  1-1
 Youri Chertok (2311) - Erdenebileg Dul  0-2
 Galymjan Sarsekeev  - Alisher Artikow  0-2
 Alisher Artikow  - Battulga Deleg  2-0
 Gawril Kolesov  - Alisher Artikow  1-1
 Alisher Artikow  - J. Usenov  2-0
 Murodullo Amrillaev  - Alisher Artikow  2-0
 Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2189) - Iwan Tokusarov  2-0
 Galymjan Sarsekeev  - Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2189) 0-2
 Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2189) - Battulga Deleg  1-1
 Gawril Kolesov  - Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2189) 1-1
 Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2189) - J. Usenov  2-0