HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Championship of Russia 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Men 
 Blitz Men 
 Rapid Men 
 Women (prel.) 
 Rapid Women 
 Blitz Women 
 Women 1-4 
 Women 5-8 
 Women 9-12 
 Blitzbarrage Women 
 Other
 years:
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2341   Fin   9 4 5 0 13 79 92
2   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2348   Fin   9 4 5 0 13 77 90
3   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2442   Fin   9 4 5 0 13 73 86
4   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2377   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 79 92
5   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2312   Fin   9 3 5 1 11 78 91
6   Maksim Milshin MF 2230   Fin   9 3 5 1 11 74 87
7   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2408   Fin   9 3 5 1 11 71 84
8   Andrej Filimonov MF 2141   Fin   9 5 1 3 11 67 80
9   Vladimir Milshin GMI 2311   Fin   9 3 5 1 11 64 77
10   Aisen Andreev MF 2132   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 69 82
  Ivan Trofimov MI 2308   Fin   9 2 6 1 10 69 82
12   Nikita Agafonov    Fin   9 4 2 3 10 66 79
13   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2249   Fin   9 2 5 2 9 73 86
14   Daniil Ilin    Fin   9 3 3 3 9 60 71
15   Rafis Rahimzynov    Fin   9 2 4 3 8 63 74
16   Ivan Psurtsev    Fin   9 2 4 3 8 61 74
  Nikolay Bukin  2013   Fin   9 3 2 4 8 61 72
18   Damir Ashirov    Fin   9 3 2 4 8 59 72
19   Sergey Shokin    Fin   9 3 2 4 8 54 64
20   Nikolay Larionov    Fin   9 2 3 4 7 59 72
21   Vladimir Orieshkov  1948   Fin   9 2 3 4 7 54 66
  Mihail Semenov    Fin   9 1 5 3 7 54 65
  Zahar Petrushin    Fin   9 2 3 4 7 54 64
24   Vasiliy Markin  1964   Fin   9 1 4 4 6 57 70
25   Petr Sabantsev    Fin   9 1 4 4 6 50 60
26   Dummy    Fin   9 0 0 9 0 50 59
Ainur ShaibakovMurodullo AmrillaevAlexander Georgiev
Alexander GetmanskiAndrej KalmakovMaksim Milshin
Alexey ChizhovAndrej FilimonovVladimir Milshin
Aisen AndreevIvan TrofimovNikita Agafonov
Alexander VerkhovykhDaniil IlinRafis Rahimzynov
Ivan PsurtsevNikolay BukinDamir Ashirov
 Round 9 
 th 22-08-2013  Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Ainur Shaibakov (2341) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2377) - Maksim Milshin (2230) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2442) - Andrej Kalmakov (2312) 2-0Game
 Andrej Filimonov (2141) - Alexey Chizhov (2408) 1-1
 Ivan Psurtsev  - Vladimir Milshin (2311) 0-2
 Ivan Trofimov (2308) - Mihail Semenov  2-0
 Daniil Ilin  - Alexander Verkhovykh (2249) 1-1
 Nikolay Bukin (2013) - Aisen Andreev (2132) 0-2
 Nikita Agafonov  - Rafis Rahimzynov  2-0
 Nikolay Larionov  - Damir Ashirov  0-2
 Vladimir Orieshkov (1948) - Vasiliy Markin (1964) 2-0
 Sergey Shokin  - Petr Sabantsev  2-0