HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Championship of Russia 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Other
 years:
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2305   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
2   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2429   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
3   Sergey Minin    Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
4   Nicolay Germogenov MF 2252   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
5   Igor Pavlov MF 2160   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Maksim Milshin MF 2236   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Vladimir Milshin GMI 2306   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ivan Trofimov MI 2322   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
9   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2371   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
10   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2245   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
11   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2324   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
12   Aisen Andreev MF 2202   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Damir Rusaev MF 2106   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Janis Safin  2127   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Alexander Getmanski GMI 2392   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Vyacheslav Varlamov  2194   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Marsel Sharafutdinov  2034   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
18   Ayal Gerasimov  2008   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  David Efimov  1978   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Dummy    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Nikolai Nikanorov MF 2135   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Vasiliy Markin  1941   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Sergey Katorgin    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
24   Andrei Fedotov  2306   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
25   Eduard Sedov    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Duluskhan Pavlov    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Afanasi Prokhorov    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Oleg Stepanov  1950   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
 Round 1 
 su 06-04-2014  Alexander Verkhovykh (2245) - Afanasi Prokhorov  2-0
 Damir Rusaev (2106) - Vyacheslav Varlamov (2194) 1-1
 Sergey Katorgin  - Maksim Milshin (2236) 0-2
 Vladimir Milshin (2306) - David Efimov (1978) 2-0
 Janis Safin (2127) - Marsel Sharafutdinov (2034) 1-1
 Duluskhan Pavlov  - Igor Pavlov (2160) 0-2
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2371) - Vasiliy Markin (1941) 2-0
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2305) - Ayal Gerasimov (2008) 2-0
 Ivan Trofimov (2322) - Eduard Sedov  2-0
 Aisen Andreev (2202) - Alexander Getmanski (2392) 1-1
 Nikolai Nikanorov (2135) - Alexander Shvartsman (2429) 0-2
 Andrej Kalmakov (2324) - Andrei Fedotov (2306) 2-0
 Nicolay Germogenov (2252) - Oleg Stepanov (1950) 2-0