HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Championship of Russia 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Other
 years:
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2324   Fin   7 4 3 0 11 41 51
2   Nicolay Germogenov MF 2252   Fin   7 3 4 0 10 44 55
3   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2429   Fin   7 3 4 0 10 41 51
4   Ivan Trofimov MI 2322   Fin   7 3 3 1 9 43 54
5   Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2305   Fin   7 2 5 0 9 41 51
6   Igor Pavlov MF 2160   Fin   7 3 3 1 9 36 44
7   Andrei Fedotov  2306   Fin   7 3 2 2 8 43 54
8   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2392   Fin   7 2 4 1 8 43 54
9   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2371   Fin   7 2 4 1 8 42 53
10   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2245   Fin   7 3 2 2 8 37 48
  Janis Safin  2127   Fin   7 1 6 0 8 37 46
12   Vladimir Milshin GMI 2306   Fin   7 2 4 1 8 36 46
  Nikolai Nikanorov MF 2135   Fin   7 3 2 2 8 36 46
14   Vyacheslav Varlamov  2194   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 38 47
15   Maksim Milshin MF 2236   Fin   7 1 5 1 7 37 48
16   Eduard Sedov    Fin   7 2 3 2 7 36 45
  Aisen Andreev MF 2202   Fin   7 1 5 1 7 36 44
18   Marsel Sharafutdinov  2034   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 35 45
  Damir Rusaev MF 2106   Fin   7 1 5 1 7 35 44
20   Sergey Minin    Fin   7 2 2 3 6 31 39
21   Ayal Gerasimov  2008   Fin   7 2 2 3 6 30 39
  David Efimov  1978   Fin   7 3 0 4 6 30 38
23   Oleg Stepanov  1950   Fin   7 2 1 4 5 35 45
24   Afanasi Prokhorov    Fin   7 2 1 4 5 29 37
25   Vasiliy Markin  1941   Fin   7 2 1 4 5 25 33
26   Duluskhan Pavlov    Fin   7 0 4 3 4 31 40
27   Sergey Katorgin    Fin   7 1 1 5 3 27 35
28   Dummy    Fin   7 0 0 7 0 28 36
 Round 7 
 tu 15-04-2014  Maksim Milshin (2236) - Aisen Andreev (2202) 1-1
 Marsel Sharafutdinov (2034) - Damir Rusaev (2106) 1-1
 Sergey Minin  - Ayal Gerasimov (2008) 1-1
 Oleg Stepanov (1950) - Eduard Sedov  0-2
 Duluskhan Pavlov  - David Efimov (1978) 0-2
 Afanasi Prokhorov  - Sergey Katorgin  2-0
 Vyacheslav Varlamov (2194) - Igor Pavlov (2160) 0-2
 Janis Safin (2127) - Nikolai Nikanorov (2135) 1-1
 Vladimir Milshin (2306) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2371) 1-1
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2245) - Andrei Fedotov (2306) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2429) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2305) 1-1
 Nicolay Germogenov (2252) - Alexander Getmanski (2392) 2-0
 Ivan Trofimov (2322) - Andrej Kalmakov (2324) 0-2