HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Worldchampionship Emmen KNDB 2015

    
    Link   

  Final

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years:
Hall of fame
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt 
1 Alexander Georgiev  GMI 1559  X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 219613025
2 Jan Groenendijk  MI 1492  1 X 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 2 219612124
3 Roel Boomstra  GMI 1552  1 2 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 219514024
4 Artem Ivanov  GMI 1516  1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 119415023
5 Alexey Chizhov  GMI 1555  1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 119316022
6 Alexander Baliakin  GMI 1541  1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 119316022
7 Ncho Joel Atse  GMI 1503  1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 219315121
8 Wouter Sipma  MI 1458  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 219217021
9 Jean Marc Ndjofang  GMI 1492  1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 219216120
10 Allan Igor Morena Silva  GMI 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 219118020
11 NDiaga Samb  GMI 1474  0 1 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 X 1 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 219313319
12 Arnaud Cordier  GMI 1464  0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 219215219
13 Freddy Loko Luzayadio  GMI 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 X 1 2 0 2 1 1 119213417
14 Ainur Shaibakov  GMI 1539  1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 119115317
15 Raimonds Vipulis  GMI 1483  0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 X 1 1 2 1 219212516
16 Ron Heusdens  GMI 1478  0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 X 1 1 1 219212516
17 Erdenebileg Dul  GMI 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 X 2 1 119114416
18 Ganjargal Ganbaatar  GMI 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 X 1 119015415
19 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou  GMI 1443  0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 119015415
20 Frantz Forbin  MI 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 X1908118

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17   18   19
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    FMJD-rating
AlexanderJanRoel
ArtemAlexeyAlexander
NchoWouterJean
AllanNDiagaArnaud
FreddyAinurRaimonds
RonErdenebilegGanjargal
LeopoldFrantz
 Round 19 
 we 25-11-2015  Alexander Georgiev (1559) - Wouter Sipma (1458) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva  - Erdenebileg Dul  1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (1555) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (1443) 2-0Game
 Ncho Joel Atse (1503) - NDiaga Samb (1474) 0-2Game
 Frantz Forbin  - Freddy Loko Luzayadio  1-1Game
 Arnaud Cordier (1464) - Jan Groenendijk (1492) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar  - Roel Boomstra (1552) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (1539) - Artem Ivanov (1516) 0-2Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (1483) - Alexander Baliakin (1541) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1492) - Ron Heusdens (1478) 1-1Game