HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Worldchampionship Emmen KNDB 2015

    
    Link   

  Final

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years:
Hall of fame
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt 
1 Alexander Georgiev  GMI 2419  X.... 1.... 2.. 1 1 1...... 1.. 1 2 2 21046014
2 Jan Groenendijk  MI 2343 .. X 0.. 1 1.. 1.... 1...... 2 2 1 2 2..1045113
3 Roel Boomstra  GMI 2411 .. 2 X.. 1 1.. 1.... 1.... 1 1 1.. 2 1..1028012
  Alexey Chizhov  GMI 2388  1.... X.. 1 1.. 1 1 2.. 1...... 2.. 1 11028012
  Artem Ivanov  GMI 2371 .. 1 1.. X 1.. 1...... 1.. 2 1 2.. 1 1..1028012
  Wouter Sipma  MI 2359 .. 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1.............. 2.. 21028012
7 Arnaud Cordier  GMI 2369  0.... 1.. 1 X.. 1 1.. 1 2 1.. 1...... 21027111
  Alexander Baliakin  GMI 2390 .. 1 1.. 1 1.. X...... 1 2 1 1 1.. 1....1019011
  Ncho Joel Atse  GMI 2329  1.... 1.. 1 1.. X 1 1 1 1...... 1.... 21019011
  Allan Igor Morena Silva  GMI 2288  1.... 1.. 1 1.. 1 X 1...... 1.. 1.. 1 21019011
11 Ainur Shaibakov  GMI 2351  1 1 1 0........ 1 1 X 1 1 2.. 1........1018110
  Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou  GMI 2301 ........ 1.. 1 1 1.. 1 X.... 1.. 1 1 1 110010010
13 Erdenebileg Dul  GMI 2269 ...... 1.... 0 0 1.. 1.. X.. 1.. 2 1 1 1101729
  NDiaga Samb  GMI 2302 .... 1.. 0.. 1 1.... 0.... X 1.. 1 1 1 2101729
  Jean Marc Ndjofang  GMI 2370  1 0 1.. 1.... 1.. 1.. 1 1 1 X 1........100919
16 Freddy Loko Luzayadio  GMI 2336 .. 0 1.. 0.. 1 1.... 1...... 1 X 1 0 2..101638
  Ganjargal Ganbaatar  GMI 2265  1 1.. 0........ 1 1.. 1 0 1.. 1 X.... 1100828
18 Ron Heusdens  GMI 2334  0 0 0.. 1 0.. 1...... 1 1 1.. 2.. X....101547
  Raimonds Vipulis  GMI 2284  0 0 1 1 1........ 1.. 1 1 1.. 0.... X..100737
20 Frantz Forbin  MI 2282  0.... 1.. 0 0.. 0 0.. 1 1 0.... 1.... X100464

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17   18   19
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
AlexanderJanRoel
AlexeyArtemWouter
ArnaudAlexanderNcho
AllanAinurLeopold
ErdenebilegNDiagaJean
FreddyGanjargalRon
RaimondsFrantz
 Round 10 
 mo 16-11-2015  Wouter Sipma (2359) - Arnaud Cordier (2369) 1-1Game  
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) - Frantz Forbin (2282) 1-1Game  
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Ncho Joel Atse (2329) 1-1Game  
 Raimonds Vipulis (2284) - Alexey Chizhov (2388) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2334) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 0-2Game  
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Erdenebileg Dul (2269) 2-0Game
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2411) - NDiaga Samb (2302) 1-1Game  
 Jan Groenendijk (2343) - Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) 2-0Game